If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
14
Kategoria e Pare
Albania

Kategoria e Pare

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje 16 11 4 1 19:4 15 37 W
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
14.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
W
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
20.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
D
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
28.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
L
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
04.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
L
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
11.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
KF Erzeni Shijak
2 KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja 16 8 4 4 19:12 7 28 W
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
14.06.20 4 : 2 WIN
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
L
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
20.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
D
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
28.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
W
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
04.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
W
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
11.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
KS Korabi Peshkopi
3 KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak 16 7 4 5 18:10 8 25 L
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
14.06.20 4 : 2 LOSS
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
L
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
20.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
D
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
28.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
L
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
04.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
L
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
11.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
KS Kastrioti Kruje
4 KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi 16 8 1 7 16:15 1 25 L
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
14.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
W
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
20.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
D
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
28.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
W
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
04.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
W
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
11.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
KS Beselidhja
5 KS Burreli KS Burreli 16 6 6 4 17:16 1 24 L
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
06.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KS Burreli KS Burreli
L
KS Burreli KS Burreli
13.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
L
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
20.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KS Burreli KS Burreli
W
KS Burreli KS Burreli
27.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
L
KS Burreli KS Burreli
11.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
KF Veleciku Koplik
6 KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine 16 4 7 5 14:13 1 19 D
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
06.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
W
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
13.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
L
KS Burreli KS Burreli
27.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
L
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
04.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
Terbuni Puke
7 Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke 16 3 6 7 11:16 -5 15 L
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
07.03.20 1 : 4 LOSS
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
L
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
13.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
W
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
20.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
KS Burreli KS Burreli
D
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
W
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
04.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
8 KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik 16 3 4 9 11:22 -11 13 D
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
06.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
W
KS Burreli KS Burreli
13.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
L
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
20.06.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
L
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
04.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
KS Burreli
9 Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana 16 3 2 11 9:26 -17 11 W
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
06.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
KS Burreli KS Burreli
W
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
20.06.20 0 : 3 WIN
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
D
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
W
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
04.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
W
KS Burreli KS Burreli
11.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
KF Veleciku Koplik
10 Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin 11 2 4 5 9:14 -5 -3 L
Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
02.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
D
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
09.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
D
Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
23.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
L
KS Burreli KS Burreli
06.12.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
D
Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
14.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
Promotion round
Relegation round
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci 18 12 3 3 30:15 15 39 L
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
14.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
L
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
20.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
L
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
28.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
W
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
05.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
D
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
11.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
KS Lushnja
2 Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier 18 11 4 3 36:14 22 37 W
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
15.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
W
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
20.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
W
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
28.06.20 8 : 5 WIN
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
W
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
05.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
D
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
11.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
KS Besa Kavaje
3 KS Lushnja KS Lushnja 18 11 2 5 30:18 12 35 L
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
15.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
W
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
20.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
W
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
28.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
L
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
05.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
W
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
11.07.20 3 : 5 WIN
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
KS Pogradeci
4 KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje 18 8 3 7 28:24 4 27 W
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
14.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
L
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
20.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
L
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
28.06.20 8 : 5 LOSS
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
L
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
05.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
L
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
11.07.20 3 : 5 LOSS
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
Apolonia Fier
5 KF Oriku KF Oriku 18 6 6 6 12:15 -3 24 W
KF Oriku KF Oriku
13.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
L
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
21.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KF Oriku KF Oriku
W
KF Oriku KF Oriku
27.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
KF Devolli KF Devolli
L
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
04.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KF Oriku KF Oriku
D
KF Oriku KF Oriku
12.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
FK Shenkolli
6 KF Devolli KF Devolli 18 7 3 8 29:30 -1 24 L
KF Devolli KF Devolli
13.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
L
KF Devolli KF Devolli
21.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
L
KF Oriku KF Oriku
27.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KF Devolli KF Devolli
L
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
04.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KF Devolli KF Devolli
W
KF Devolli KF Devolli
12.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
7 KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje 18 4 6 8 18:23 -5 18 W
KF Devolli KF Devolli
13.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
21.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
KF Oriku KF Oriku
L
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
27.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
W
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
04.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
L
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
12.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
KF Devolli
8 FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli 18 3 8 7 17:28 -11 17 L
KF Oriku KF Oriku
13.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
L
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
21.06.20 0 : 3 LOSS
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
L
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
27.06.20 5 : 0 LOSS
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
L
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
04.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
L
KF Devolli KF Devolli
12.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
KF Oriku
9 KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik 18 4 4 10 14:26 -12 16 L
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
13.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
W
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
21.06.20 0 : 3 WIN
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
W
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
27.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
W
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
04.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
KF Devolli KF Devolli
D
KF Oriku KF Oriku
12.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
KF Elbasani
10 KF Elbasani KF Elbasani 18 4 1 13 14:35 -21 13 W
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
13.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
W
KF Devolli KF Devolli
21.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
W
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
27.06.20 5 : 0 WIN
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
W
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
04.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
KF Oriku KF Oriku
W
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
12.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
KF Turbina Cerrik
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group A, Relegation Round
1 KS Burreli KS Burreli 5 1 6 4 3:8 -5 27 L
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
06.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KS Burreli KS Burreli
L
KS Burreli KS Burreli
13.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
L
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
20.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KS Burreli KS Burreli
W
KS Burreli KS Burreli
27.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
L
KS Burreli KS Burreli
11.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
KF Veleciku Koplik
2 KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine 6 2 2 2 5:5 1 27 D
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
06.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
W
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
13.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
L
KS Burreli KS Burreli
27.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
L
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
04.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
Terbuni Puke
3 Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana 6 4 1 1 8:2 6 24 W
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
06.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
KS Burreli KS Burreli
W
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
20.06.20 0 : 3 WIN
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
D
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
W
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
04.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
W
KS Burreli KS Burreli
11.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
KF Veleciku Koplik
4 Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke 5 2 1 2 8:10 -2 22 L
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
07.03.20 1 : 4 LOSS
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
L
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
13.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
W
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
20.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
KS Burreli KS Burreli
D
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
W
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
04.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
5 KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik 6 2 2 2 9:8 1 21 D
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
06.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
W
KS Burreli KS Burreli
13.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
L
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
20.06.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
L
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
04.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
KS Burreli
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group B, Relegation Round
1 KF Elbasani KF Elbasani 6 6 1 13 17:6 11 31 W
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
13.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
W
KF Devolli KF Devolli
21.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
W
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
27.06.20 5 : 0 WIN
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
W
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
04.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
KF Oriku KF Oriku
W
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
12.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
KF Turbina Cerrik
2 KF Oriku KF Oriku 6 2 1 3 4:6 -2 31 W
KF Oriku KF Oriku
13.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
L
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
21.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KF Oriku KF Oriku
W
KF Oriku KF Oriku
27.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
KF Devolli KF Devolli
L
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
04.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KF Oriku KF Oriku
D
KF Oriku KF Oriku
12.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
FK Shenkolli
3 KF Devolli KF Devolli 7 2 1 4 6:8 -2 31 L
KF Devolli KF Devolli
13.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
L
KF Devolli KF Devolli
21.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
L
KF Oriku KF Oriku
27.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KF Devolli KF Devolli
L
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
04.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KF Devolli KF Devolli
W
KF Devolli KF Devolli
12.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
4 KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje 7 4 6 3 14:15 -1 30 W
KF Devolli KF Devolli
13.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
21.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
KF Oriku KF Oriku
L
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
27.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
W
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
04.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
L
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
12.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
KF Devolli
5 KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik 7 4 1 2 12:5 7 29 L
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
13.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
W
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
21.06.20 0 : 3 WIN
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
W
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
27.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
W
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
04.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
KF Devolli KF Devolli
D
KF Oriku KF Oriku
12.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
KF Elbasani
6 FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli 7 3 1 6 7:20 -13 18 L
KF Oriku KF Oriku
13.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
L
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
21.06.20 0 : 3 LOSS
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
L
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
27.06.20 5 : 0 LOSS
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
L
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
04.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
L
KF Devolli KF Devolli
12.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
KF Oriku
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Kategoria e Pare championship held by Albania.

On 777score.pk portal you can get football schedule and Kategoria e Pare (Albania) live matches.

Schedule of coming clubs - Kategoria e Pare (Albania):
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje - KF Devolli (18.07.2020 11:00)
FK Shenkolli - KF Oriku (18.07.2020 11:00)
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Burreli (18.07.2020 11:00)

Follow Kategoria e Pare (Albania) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.