Copa Argentina - Football -  Argentina

Copa Argentina

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
    • 1/32
    • 1/16
    • 1/8
    • Quarterfinals
    • Semifinals
    team logoRiver Plate (Argentina)
     
    team logoCentral Norte Salta
     
    22:07RIV-CENDetails
    team logoVilla Dalmine
    1
    team logoUrquiza
    0
    18:07VIL-URQ1:0Details
    team logoBanfield
    1
    team logoGeneral Lamadrid
    2
    19:07BAN-GEN1:2Details
    team logoBelgrano
     
    team logoPlatense
     
    20:05BEL-PLADetails
    team logoRacing de Avellaneda
     
    team logoCA Sarmiento de Resistencia
     
    18:05RAC-CA Details
    team logoUnion de Santa Fe
     
    team logoJuventud Unida
     
    17:05UNI-JUVDetails
    team logoCA Lanus
    2
    team logoDouglas Haig
    1
    31:07CA -DOU2:1Details
    team logoAtletico de Rafaela
    4
    team logoDefensores de Belgrano
    1
    24:07ATL-DEF4:1Details
    team logoVelez Sarsfield
    3
    team logoCentral Cordoba SdE
    5
    17:07VEL-CEN3:5Details
    team logoCA Tigre
    1
    team logoGuillermo Brown
    0
    20:07CA -GUI1:0Details
    team logoIndependiente
     
    team logoCentral Ballester
     
    21:07IND-CENDetails
    team logoSan Martin de San Juan
    4
    team logoBrown de Adrogue
    6
    21:07SAN-BRO4:6Details
    team logoBoca Juniors
     
    team logoClub Atletico Alvarado
     
    01:08BOC-CLUDetails
    team logoPatronato de Parana
     
    team logoSan Martin de Tucuman
     
    27:07PAT-SANDetails
    team logoGimnasia y Esgrima
    1
    team logoSportivo Belgrano
    0
    21:07GIM-SPO1:0Details
    team logoOlimpo
    2
    team logoAldosivi
    1
    20:07OLI-ALD2:1Details
    team logoEstudiantes de La Plata
     
    team logoCentral Cordoba
     
    25:07EST-CENDetails
    team logoAgropecuario
    0
    team logoLujan
    1
    16:07AGR-LUJ0:1Details
    team logoSan Lorenzo
    1
    team logoRacing de Cordoba
    0
    17:07SAN-RAC1:0Details
    team logoColon de Santa Fe
    2
    team logoDeportivo Moron
    1
    21:07COL-DEP2:1Details
    team logoArgentinos Juniors
     
    team logoIndependiente de Chivilcoy
     
    09:05ARG-INDDetails
    team logoDefensa y Justicia
     
    team logoClub Atlético Mitre
     
    18:05DEF-CLUDetails
    team logoChacarita Juniors
     
    team logoDeportivo Maipu
     
    15:05CHA-DEPDetails
    team logoTemperley
    1
    team logoEstudiantes de Buenos Aires
    0
    27:07TEM-EST1:0Details
    team logoNewell's Old Boys
     
    team logoDeportivo Rincon
     
    19:05NEW-DEPDetails
    team logoGodoy Cruz
    2
    team logoDefensores Unidos
    5
    24:07GOD-DEF2:5Details
    team logoCA Huracan
     
    team logoVictoriano Arenas
     
    26:07CA -VICDetails
    team logoAtletico Tucuman
    1
    team logoTristan Suarez
    0
    22:07ATL-TRI1:0Details
    team logoRosario Central
     
    team logoJuventud Antoniana
     
    03:08ROS-JUVDetails
    team logoTalleres
    2
    team logoFerrocarril Midland
    1
    01:08TAL-FER2:1Details
    team logoAlmagro
    1
    team logoGimnasia Jujuy
    0
    29:07ALM-GIM1:0Details
    team logoRiver Plate (Argentina)
     
    team logoVilla Dalmine
     
    28:07RIV-VILDetails
    team logoGeneral Lamadrid
     
    team logoPlatense
     
    09:08GEN-PLADetails
    team logoCA Sarmiento de Resistencia
     
    team logoUnion de Santa Fe
     
    09:09CA -UNIDetails
    team logoCA Lanus
    1
    team logoAtletico de Rafaela
    2
    22:08CA -ATL1:2Details
    team logoCentral Cordoba SdE
    2
    team logoCA Tigre
    0
    05:08CEN-CA 2:0Details
    team logoIndependiente
    team logoBrown de Adrogue
    11:09IND-BRODetails
    team logoBoca Juniors
    2
    team logoSan Martin de Tucuman
    0
    07:09BOC-SAN2:0Details
    team logoGimnasia y Esgrima
    1
    team logoOlimpo
    0
    29:07GIM-OLI1:0Details
    team logoEstudiantes de La Plata
     
    team logoLujan
     
    06:09EST-LUJDetails
    team logoSan Lorenzo
    3
    team logoColon de Santa Fe
    2
    08:09SAN-COL3:2Details
    team logoArgentinos Juniors
    1
    team logoDefensa y Justicia
    0
    05:08ARG-DEF1:0Details
    team logoDeportivo Maipu
    0
    team logoTemperley
    4
    17:08DEP-TEM0:4Details
    team logoNewell's Old Boys
    3
    team logoDefensores Unidos
    0
    05:08NEW-DEF3:0Details
    team logoCA Huracan
     
    team logoAtletico Tucuman
     
    04:08CA -ATLDetails
    team logoRosario Central
    1
    team logoTalleres
    0
    07:09ROS-TAL1:0Details
    team logoAlmagro
    team logoAlmagro
    team logoRiver Plate (Argentina)
     
    team logoPlatense
     
    12:09RIV-PLADetails
    team logoCA Sarmiento de Resistencia
    2
    team logoAtletico de Rafaela
    0
    02:10CA -ATL2:0Details
    team logoCentral Cordoba SdE
    1
    team logoBrown de Adrogue
    0
    27:09CEN-BRO1:0Details
    team logoBoca Juniors
    0
    team logoGimnasia y Esgrima
    1
    28:09BOC-GIM0:1Details
    team logoEstudiantes de La Plata
    1
    team logoSan Lorenzo
    3
    03:10EST-SAN1:3Details
    team logoArgentinos Juniors
    0
    team logoTemperley
    2
    09:09ARG-TEM0:2Details
    team logoNewell's Old Boys
    6
    team logoAtletico Tucuman
    3
    08:09NEW-ATL6:3Details
    team logoRosario Central
    6
    team logoAlmagro
    4
    04:10ROS-ALM6:4Details
    team logoRiver Plate (Argentina)
     
    team logoCA Sarmiento de Resistencia
     
    07:10RIV-CA Details
    team logoCentral Cordoba SdE
    1
    team logoGimnasia y Esgrima
    2
    13:10CEN-GIM1:2Details
    team logoSan Lorenzo
    1
    team logoTemperley
    5
    31:10SAN-TEM1:5Details
    team logoNewell's Old Boys
    1
    team logoRosario Central
    2
    01:11NEW-ROS1:2Details
    team logoRiver Plate (Argentina)
     
    team logoGimnasia y Esgrima
     
    29:11RIV-GIMDetails
    team logoTemperley
    1
    team logoRosario Central
    2
    18:11TEM-ROS1:2Details
      
    Copa Argentina championship held by Argentina.
    As of 11.12.2018, draw shows that football clubs are in the following intermediate zones:

    Semifinals - River Plate (Argentina), Gimnasia y Esgrima

    Semifinals - Temperley, Rosario Central

    On 777score.pk source you can have constant access to football schedule and Copa Argentina (Argentina) live matches.
    Follow Copa Argentina (Argentina) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time, and watch football online at 777score.pk