If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
03
Primera Nacional
Argentina

Primera Nacional

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta 20 11 5 4 33:20 13 38 W
Mitre Santiago Del Estero Mitre Santiago Del Estero
15.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
W
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
22.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
L
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
W
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
D
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
2 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 21 10 7 4 29:19 10 37 W
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
17.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
CA Platense CA Platense
D
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
W
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
L
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
09.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
D
Mitre Santiago Del Estero Mitre Santiago Del Estero
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
3 CA Estudiantes CA Estudiantes 21 11 3 7 31:25 6 36 W
CA Estudiantes CA Estudiantes
15.02.20 5 : 3 WIN
San Martin de San Juan San Martin de San Juan
W
Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino
22.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
CA Estudiantes CA Estudiantes
W
CA Estudiantes CA Estudiantes
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Barracas Central Barracas Central
L
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CA Estudiantes CA Estudiantes
D
CA Estudiantes CA Estudiantes
14.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CA Temperley CA Temperley
4 CA Temperley CA Temperley 21 8 8 5 22:19 3 32 D
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Temperley CA Temperley
L
CA Temperley CA Temperley
24.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
W
CA Alvarado CA Alvarado
29.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
CA Temperley CA Temperley
D
CA Temperley CA Temperley
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Belgrano CA Belgrano
D
CA Estudiantes CA Estudiantes
14.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CA Temperley CA Temperley
5 Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron 21 9 5 7 19:18 1 32 W
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
16.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
W
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
22.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
CA Alvarado CA Alvarado
L
CA Belgrano CA Belgrano
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
W
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
CA Estudiantes CA Estudiantes
W
San Martin de San Juan San Martin de San Juan
15.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
6 Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 21 9 4 8 20:20 -1 31 W
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
15.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
L
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
22.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
W
Mitre Santiago Del Estero Mitre Santiago Del Estero
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
W
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
09.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
D
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
7 CA Platense CA Platense 21 9 3 9 22:25 -3 30 L
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
17.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
CA Platense CA Platense
L
CA Platense CA Platense
24.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
D
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Platense CA Platense
L
CA Platense CA Platense
06.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CA Alvarado CA Alvarado
D
CA Belgrano CA Belgrano
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Platense CA Platense
8 Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino 21 8 5 8 23:19 4 29 D
CA Belgrano CA Belgrano
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino
L
Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino
22.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CA Estudiantes CA Estudiantes
L
San Martin de San Juan San Martin de San Juan
01.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino
W
Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Mitre Santiago Del Estero Mitre Santiago Del Estero
W
Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino
16.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Barracas Central Barracas Central
9 San Martin de San Juan San Martin de San Juan 21 7 7 7 19:22 -3 28 L
CA Estudiantes CA Estudiantes
15.02.20 5 : 3 LOSS
San Martin de San Juan San Martin de San Juan
D
San Martin de San Juan San Martin de San Juan
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Mitre Santiago Del Estero Mitre Santiago Del Estero
W
San Martin de San Juan San Martin de San Juan
01.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino
L
Barracas Central Barracas Central
09.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
San Martin de San Juan San Martin de San Juan
L
San Martin de San Juan San Martin de San Juan
15.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
10 CA Belgrano CA Belgrano 21 5 12 4 26:25 1 27 D
CA Belgrano CA Belgrano
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino
W
Barracas Central Barracas Central
22.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
CA Belgrano CA Belgrano
W
CA Belgrano CA Belgrano
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
D
CA Temperley CA Temperley
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Belgrano CA Belgrano
D
CA Belgrano CA Belgrano
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Platense CA Platense
11 CA Alvarado CA Alvarado 21 7 5 9 27:28 -1 26 W
CA Alvarado CA Alvarado
15.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Barracas Central Barracas Central
L
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CA Alvarado CA Alvarado
L
CA Alvarado CA Alvarado
29.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CA Temperley CA Temperley
W
CA Platense CA Platense
06.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
CA Alvarado CA Alvarado
L
CA Alvarado CA Alvarado
14.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
12 Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 21 6 7 8 18:21 -3 25 L
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
16.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
W
CA Temperley CA Temperley
24.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
D
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Platense CA Platense
D
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
09.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
D
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
13 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 20 6 6 8 26:28 -2 24 L
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
15.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
D
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
D
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
02.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
D
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
09.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
W
CA Alvarado CA Alvarado
14.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
14 Barracas Central Barracas Central 21 5 6 10 19:26 -7 21 L
CA Alvarado CA Alvarado
15.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Barracas Central Barracas Central
L
Barracas Central Barracas Central
22.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
CA Belgrano CA Belgrano
L
CA Estudiantes CA Estudiantes
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Barracas Central Barracas Central
W
Barracas Central Barracas Central
09.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
San Martin de San Juan San Martin de San Juan
L
Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino
16.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Barracas Central Barracas Central
15 Mitre Santiago Del Estero Mitre Santiago Del Estero 21 3 8 10 11:19 -8 17 L
Mitre Santiago Del Estero Mitre Santiago Del Estero
15.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
D
San Martin de San Juan San Martin de San Juan
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Mitre Santiago Del Estero Mitre Santiago Del Estero
L
Mitre Santiago Del Estero Mitre Santiago Del Estero
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
L
Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Mitre Santiago Del Estero Mitre Santiago Del Estero
D
Mitre Santiago Del Estero Mitre Santiago Del Estero
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
16 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 21 2 11 8 16:27 -11 17 D
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Temperley CA Temperley
W
CA Platense CA Platense
24.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
D
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
02.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
L
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
D
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
Finals
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman 21 13 5 3 33:13 20 44 W
Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
16.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
W
San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
24.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
CA Sarmiento CA Sarmiento
W
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
02.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
L
San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
L
CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
15.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
2 Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 21 11 8 2 25:13 12 41 W
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
15.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Quilmes AC Quilmes AC
W
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
21.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
L
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
28.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CA All Boys CA All Boys
W
Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
06.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
W
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
13.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
3 CA Sarmiento CA Sarmiento 20 9 7 4 31:21 10 34 D
CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
10.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Sarmiento CA Sarmiento
W
CA Sarmiento CA Sarmiento
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
L
San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
24.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CA Sarmiento CA Sarmiento
L
CA Sarmiento CA Sarmiento
02.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Club Almagro Club Almagro
L
Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CA Sarmiento CA Sarmiento
4 Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 21 8 9 4 15:14 1 33 W
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
15.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
D
Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
L
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
02.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
W
Club Almagro Club Almagro
08.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
D
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
16.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
5 CA Tigre CA Tigre 20 8 4 8 24:21 3 28 L
Quilmes AC Quilmes AC
07.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CA Tigre CA Tigre
W
CA Tigre CA Tigre
15.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
L
CA All Boys CA All Boys
22.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CA Tigre CA Tigre
W
CA Tigre CA Tigre
28.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
L
CA Tigre CA Tigre
15.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
6 Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela 21 7 7 7 27:30 -3 28 L
CA Tigre CA Tigre
15.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
L
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
21.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
D
Quilmes AC Quilmes AC
02.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
L
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
07.03.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
W
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
13.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
CA All Boys CA All Boys
7 Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 20 7 6 7 20:20 -4 27 L
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
09.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
W
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
16.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Club Almagro Club Almagro
D
Quilmes AC Quilmes AC
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
W
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
01.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
W
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
07.03.20 1 : 5 WIN
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
8 Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine 21 7 5 9 19:18 1 26 L
Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
16.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
D
Club Almagro Club Almagro
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
L
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
01.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
W
Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
CA Sarmiento CA Sarmiento
D
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
16.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
9 Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba 21 6 7 8 26:24 2 25 L
CA Sarmiento CA Sarmiento
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
D
Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
L
CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
03.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
D
Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
W
CA Tigre CA Tigre
15.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
10 CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue 21 5 9 7 18:22 -4 24 W
CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
15.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
CA All Boys CA All Boys
D
Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
21.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
D
CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
D
Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
W
CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
15.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
11 Quilmes AC Quilmes AC 21 5 9 7 19:24 -5 24 L
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
15.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Quilmes AC Quilmes AC
D
Quilmes AC Quilmes AC
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
D
Quilmes AC Quilmes AC
02.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
L
CA All Boys CA All Boys
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Quilmes AC Quilmes AC
W
Quilmes AC Quilmes AC
15.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
12 CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors 21 6 6 9 15:26 -11 24 D
CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
L
CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
24.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
W
CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
03.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
W
San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
L
CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
16.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Club Almagro Club Almagro
13 Club Almagro Club Almagro 21 5 8 8 13:20 -7 23 L
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
16.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Club Almagro Club Almagro
D
Club Almagro Club Almagro
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
W
CA Sarmiento CA Sarmiento
02.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Club Almagro Club Almagro
L
Club Almagro Club Almagro
08.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
W
CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
16.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Club Almagro Club Almagro
14 CA All Boys CA All Boys 21 5 7 9 17:23 -6 22 L
CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
15.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CA All Boys CA All Boys
W
CA All Boys CA All Boys
22.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
CA Tigre CA Tigre
W
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
28.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
CA All Boys CA All Boys
W
CA All Boys CA All Boys
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Quilmes AC Quilmes AC
L
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
13.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
CA All Boys CA All Boys
15 CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil 20 4 8 8 15:19 -4 20 D
CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
10.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Sarmiento CA Sarmiento
L
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
15.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
W
CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
24.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
D
CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
L
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
13.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
16 Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy 21 4 7 10 13:22 -9 19 D
CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
D
Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
21.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
L
CA Tigre CA Tigre
28.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
L
Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
06.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
L
Quilmes AC Quilmes AC
15.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
Finals
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Primera Nacional championship held by Argentina.

On 777score.pk source you can see football schedule and Primera Nacional (Argentina) live matches.

Follow Primera Nacional (Argentina) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.