If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
09
First League
Armenia

First League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
First League
1 FC VAN FC VAN 28 22 4 2 90:18 72 70 W
FC VAN FC VAN
21.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
W
FC Ani FC Ani
24.06.20 1 : 8 WIN
FC VAN FC VAN
W
FC VAN FC VAN
28.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
Masis FC Masis FC
W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
02.07.20 0 : 5 WIN
FC VAN FC VAN
D
FC VAN FC VAN
06.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sevan FC Sevan FC
FC Shirak Gyumri 2
2 FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan 27 22 4 1 76:23 53 70 W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
16.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
W
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
20.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sevan FC Sevan FC
W
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
24.06.20 0 : 6 WIN
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
W
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
28.06.20 7 : 0 WIN
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
D
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
07.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
Dilijan FC
3 FC West Armenia FC West Armenia 27 22 3 2 82:35 47 69 W
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
12.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
W
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
17.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
L
FC VAN FC VAN
21.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
W
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
25.06.20 7 : 0 WIN
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
D
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
06.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
FC Ani
4 CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan 27 16 2 9 63:35 28 50 L
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
17.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
W
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
20.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Ani FC Ani
W
Masis FC Masis FC
23.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
W
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
27.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
D
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
05.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
5 FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2 27 15 3 9 75:47 28 48 L
Sevan FC Sevan FC
16.06.20 4 : 2 LOSS
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
W
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
19.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
L
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
23.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
D
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
27.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
D
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
07.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
FC Ararat Yerevan 2
6 FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2 27 14 5 8 69:39 30 47 W
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
11.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
L
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
15.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC VAN FC VAN
D
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
20.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
D
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
D
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
06.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Ani FC Ani
Masis FC
7 Sevan FC Sevan FC 28 14 5 9 52:42 10 47 W
Sevan FC Sevan FC
16.06.20 4 : 2 WIN
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
L
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
20.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sevan FC Sevan FC
L
Sevan FC Sevan FC
24.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
L
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
28.06.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Sevan FC Sevan FC
D
FC VAN FC VAN
06.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sevan FC Sevan FC
FC Torpedo Yerevan
8 Urartu 2 Urartu 2 28 14 3 11 72:40 32 45 L
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
19.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
23.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
L
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
27.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
02.07.20 0 : 5 LOSS
FC VAN FC VAN
D
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
05.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
FC Alashkert 2
9 FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2 27 11 4 12 58:54 4 37 L
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
12.06.20 3 : 5 LOSS
FC Ani FC Ani
D
Masis FC Masis FC
15.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
W
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
19.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
W
Sevan FC Sevan FC
24.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
W
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
28.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
FC Ararat-Armenia 2
10 FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak 28 7 6 15 56:71 -15 27 L
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
19.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Masis FC Masis FC
L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
23.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
W
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
28.06.20 4 : 3 WIN
Sevan FC Sevan FC
D
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
01.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
D
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
07.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
Lernayin Artsakh FC
11 FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan 28 8 3 17 48:92 -44 27 D
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
20.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
L
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
25.06.20 7 : 0 LOSS
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
W
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
28.06.20 12 : 0 WIN
FC Ani FC Ani
D
Masis FC Masis FC
01.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
D
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
05.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
Sevan FC
12 FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2 29 6 6 17 37:73 -36 24 L
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
19.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
L
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
24.06.20 0 : 6 LOSS
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
L
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
28.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
D
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
01.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
D
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
05.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
FC VAN
13 Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC 24 6 5 13 43:44 -1 23 L
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
11.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Sevan FC Sevan FC
L
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
15.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
W
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
20.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
L
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
24.06.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
D
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
27.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
FC Aragats Ashtarak
14 FC Ani FC Ani 27 6 2 19 31:108 -77 20 W
FC Ani FC Ani
16.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
L
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
20.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Ani FC Ani
L
FC Ani FC Ani
24.06.20 1 : 8 LOSS
FC VAN FC VAN
L
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
28.06.20 12 : 0 LOSS
FC Ani FC Ani
D
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
06.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Ani FC Ani
FC West Armenia
15 Masis FC Masis FC 27 5 5 17 44:82 -38 20 D
Masis FC Masis FC
15.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
W
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
19.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Masis FC Masis FC
L
Masis FC Masis FC
23.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
L
FC VAN FC VAN
28.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Masis FC Masis FC
D
Masis FC Masis FC
01.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
FC Alashkert 2
16 Dilijan FC Dilijan FC 26 5 4 17 36:97 -61 19 D
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
12.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
W
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
16.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
W
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
24.06.20 4 : 2 WIN
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
D
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
D
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
06.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
17 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 27 5 2 20 44:76 -32 17 L
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
16.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
L
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
20.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
W
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
23.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
L
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
28.06.20 7 : 0 LOSS
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
D
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
07.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
CSKA Yerevan
Promotion
Show more

Show more

First League championship held by Armenia. League applicants: 17 clubs. At the moment the best teams in tournament are as follows:
FC VAN - 70 points, 22 won matches, 2 defeats, 4 draws.
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan - 70 points, 22 wins, 1 no-point matches, 4 draws.
FC West Armenia - 69 points, 22 triumphs, 2 defeats, 3 draws.

On 777score.pk website you can have constant access to football schedule and First League (Armenia) live matches.

Schedule of interesting matches - First League (Armenia):
Sevan FC - FC Torpedo Yerevan (09.07.2020 10:00)
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 - FC VAN (10.07.2020 09:30)
FC Ani - FC West Armenia (10.07.2020 10:00)

Follow First League (Armenia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.