Brisbane Premier League
Australia

Brisbane Premier League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Brisbane Premier League
1 Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong 11 11 1 0 31:10 21 33 W
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers
W
The Gap The Gap
26.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
W
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Bayside United Bayside United
W
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
W
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
17.10.20 5 : 3 WIN
Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers
Grange Thistle
2 Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior 11 8 1 2 36:12 24 25 W
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
19.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
W
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
27.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
W
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
04.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
D
Toowong Toowong
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
W
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
16.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
Centenary Stormers
3 Grange Thistle Grange Thistle 11 8 1 2 31:15 16 25 L
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
19.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
W
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
27.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Caboolture Caboolture
W
The Gap The Gap
02.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
L
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
D
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Toowong Toowong
Sent-George Willawong
4 Toowong Toowong 11 7 2 2 20:8 12 23 W
Bayside United Bayside United
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Toowong Toowong
W
Toowong Toowong
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
W
North Star North Star
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Toowong Toowong
D
Toowong Toowong
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
D
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Toowong Toowong
Centenary Stormers
5 Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers 11 6 2 3 28:16 12 20 D
Toowong Toowong
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers
L
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers
W
Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bayside United Bayside United
W
Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
L
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
17.10.20 5 : 3 LOSS
Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers
Albany Creek Excelsior
6 Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers 11 5 1 5 19:17 2 16 D
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bayside United Bayside United
W
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
18.09.20 6 : 3 WIN
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
W
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
North Star North Star
L
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
04.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
L
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
16.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
Albany Creek Excelsior
7 Bayside United Bayside United 11 4 2 5 22:15 7 14 D
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bayside United Bayside United
L
Bayside United Bayside United
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Toowong Toowong
L
Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bayside United Bayside United
L
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Bayside United Bayside United
D
Bayside United Bayside United
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Caboolture Caboolture
Brisbane Knights
8 Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge 11 4 0 7 13:25 -12 12 L
North Star North Star
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
L
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
27.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
W
Caboolture Caboolture
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
W
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
10.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
The Gap The Gap
L
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
18.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
The Gap
9 The Gap The Gap 11 2 2 7 15:29 -14 8 L
Caboolture Caboolture
19.09.20 5 : 3 LOSS
The Gap The Gap
L
The Gap The Gap
26.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
L
The Gap The Gap
02.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
L
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
10.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
The Gap The Gap
L
North Star North Star
17.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
The Gap The Gap
Acacia Ridge
10 North Star North Star 11 2 1 8 12:31 -19 7 L
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
12.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
North Star North Star
W
North Star North Star
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
L
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
North Star North Star
L
North Star North Star
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Toowong Toowong
W
North Star North Star
17.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
The Gap The Gap
Brisbane Knights
11 Caboolture Caboolture 11 2 1 9 13:40 -27 6 L
Caboolture Caboolture
12.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
W
Caboolture Caboolture
19.09.20 5 : 3 WIN
The Gap The Gap
L
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
27.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Caboolture Caboolture
L
Caboolture Caboolture
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
D
Bayside United Bayside United
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Caboolture Caboolture
North Star
12 Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights 11 1 1 10 14:36 -22 3 L
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
L
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
18.09.20 6 : 3 LOSS
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
L
Toowong Toowong
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
L
Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
W
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
18.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
North Star
Championship round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Plate
1 Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
North Star North Star
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
L
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
27.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
W
Caboolture Caboolture
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
W
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
10.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
The Gap The Gap
L
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
18.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
The Gap
2 Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Bayside United Bayside United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bayside United Bayside United
L
Bayside United Bayside United
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Toowong Toowong
L
Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bayside United Bayside United
L
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Bayside United Bayside United
D
Bayside United Bayside United
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Caboolture Caboolture
Brisbane Knights
4 Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
L
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
18.09.20 6 : 3 LOSS
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
L
Toowong Toowong
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
L
Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
W
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
18.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
North Star
5 Caboolture Caboolture 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Caboolture Caboolture
12.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
W
Caboolture Caboolture
19.09.20 5 : 3 WIN
The Gap The Gap
L
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
27.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Caboolture Caboolture
L
Caboolture Caboolture
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
D
Bayside United Bayside United
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Caboolture Caboolture
North Star
6 Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
7 Grange Thistle Grange Thistle 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
19.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
W
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
27.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Caboolture Caboolture
W
The Gap The Gap
02.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
L
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
D
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Toowong Toowong
Sent-George Willawong
8 North Star North Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
12.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
North Star North Star
W
North Star North Star
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
L
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
North Star North Star
L
North Star North Star
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Toowong Toowong
W
North Star North Star
17.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
The Gap The Gap
Brisbane Knights
9 Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers
W
The Gap The Gap
26.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
W
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Bayside United Bayside United
W
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
W
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
17.10.20 5 : 3 WIN
Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers
Grange Thistle
10 Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Toowong Toowong
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers
L
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers
W
Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bayside United Bayside United
W
Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
L
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
17.10.20 5 : 3 LOSS
Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers
Albany Creek Excelsior
11 The Gap The Gap 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Caboolture Caboolture
19.09.20 5 : 3 LOSS
The Gap The Gap
L
The Gap The Gap
26.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
L
The Gap The Gap
02.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
L
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
10.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
The Gap The Gap
L
North Star North Star
17.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
The Gap The Gap
Acacia Ridge
12 Toowong Toowong 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Bayside United Bayside United
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Toowong Toowong
W
Toowong Toowong
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
W
North Star North Star
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Toowong Toowong
D
Toowong Toowong
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
D
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Toowong Toowong
Centenary Stormers
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premier
1 Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
North Star North Star
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
L
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
27.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
W
Caboolture Caboolture
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
W
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
10.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
The Gap The Gap
L
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
18.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
The Gap
2 Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Bayside United Bayside United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bayside United Bayside United
L
Bayside United Bayside United
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Toowong Toowong
L
Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bayside United Bayside United
L
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Bayside United Bayside United
D
Bayside United Bayside United
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Caboolture Caboolture
Brisbane Knights
4 Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
L
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
18.09.20 6 : 3 LOSS
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
L
Toowong Toowong
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
L
Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
W
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
18.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
North Star
5 Caboolture Caboolture 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Caboolture Caboolture
12.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
W
Caboolture Caboolture
19.09.20 5 : 3 WIN
The Gap The Gap
L
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
27.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Caboolture Caboolture
L
Caboolture Caboolture
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
D
Bayside United Bayside United
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Caboolture Caboolture
North Star
6 Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
7 Grange Thistle Grange Thistle 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
19.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
W
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
27.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Caboolture Caboolture
W
The Gap The Gap
02.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
L
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
D
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Toowong Toowong
Sent-George Willawong
8 North Star North Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
12.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
North Star North Star
W
North Star North Star
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
L
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
North Star North Star
L
North Star North Star
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Toowong Toowong
W
North Star North Star
17.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
The Gap The Gap
Brisbane Knights
9 Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers
W
The Gap The Gap
26.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
W
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Bayside United Bayside United
W
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
W
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
17.10.20 5 : 3 WIN
Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers
Grange Thistle
10 Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Toowong Toowong
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers
L
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers
W
Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bayside United Bayside United
W
Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
L
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
17.10.20 5 : 3 LOSS
Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers
Albany Creek Excelsior
11 The Gap The Gap 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Caboolture Caboolture
19.09.20 5 : 3 LOSS
The Gap The Gap
L
The Gap The Gap
26.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
L
The Gap The Gap
02.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
L
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
10.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
The Gap The Gap
L
North Star North Star
17.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
The Gap The Gap
Acacia Ridge
12 Toowong Toowong 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Bayside United Bayside United
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Toowong Toowong
W
Toowong Toowong
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
W
North Star North Star
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Toowong Toowong
D
Toowong Toowong
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
D
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Toowong Toowong
Centenary Stormers
Final round
Show more

Show more

Brisbane Premier League championship organized by Australia.

On 777score.pk source you can have football schedule and Brisbane Premier League (Australia) live matches.

Schedule of interesting matches - Brisbane Premier League (Australia):
Albany Creek Excelsior - Taringa Rovers (24.10.2020 01:00)
Bayside United - Brisbane Knights (24.10.2020 02:00)
Sent-George Willawong - Grange Thistle (24.10.2020 03:00)

Follow Brisbane Premier League (Australia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.