Npl, Western Australia
Australia

Npl, Western Australia

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
NPL, Western Australia
1 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena 11 8 1 2 24:13 11 25 W
Armadale Armadale
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
26.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
L
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Cockburn City Cockburn City
W
Cockburn City Cockburn City
07.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Perth Perth
11.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
Inglewood United
2 Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia 11 7 2 2 30:14 16 23 D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
L
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
26.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Armadale Armadale
D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Inglewood United Inglewood United
D
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
Bayswater City
3 Cockburn City Cockburn City 11 6 2 3 17:9 8 20 W
Cockburn City Cockburn City
16.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Armadale Armadale
D
Sorrento Sorrento
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cockburn City Cockburn City
L
Cockburn City Cockburn City
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Cockburn City Cockburn City
L
Cockburn City Cockburn City
07.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
4 ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup 11 6 1 4 25:15 10 19 D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
W
Cockburn City Cockburn City
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
W
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
03.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Sorrento Sorrento
L
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
07.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Perth Perth
D
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
5 Sorrento Sorrento 11 5 3 3 28:24 4 18 W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sorrento Sorrento
L
Sorrento Sorrento
16.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
D
Sorrento Sorrento
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cockburn City Cockburn City
L
Armadale Armadale
26.09.20 5 : 3 LOSS
Sorrento Sorrento
L
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
03.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Sorrento Sorrento
6 Armadale Armadale 11 5 0 6 24:25 -1 15 L
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
12.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Armadale Armadale
L
Cockburn City Cockburn City
16.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Armadale Armadale
L
Armadale Armadale
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Armadale Armadale
26.09.20 5 : 3 WIN
Sorrento Sorrento
L
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Armadale Armadale
7 Bayswater City Bayswater City 11 4 3 4 18:19 -1 15 W
Rockingham City Rockingham City
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Bayswater City Bayswater City
L
Bayswater City Bayswater City
15.09.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Balcatta Balcatta
D
Bayswater City Bayswater City
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
L
Bayswater City Bayswater City
26.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Perth Perth
W
Inglewood United Inglewood United
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Bayswater City Bayswater City
Balcatta
8 Inglewood United Inglewood United 11 4 2 5 16:18 -2 14 W
Inglewood United Inglewood United
16.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Perth Perth
W
Balcatta Balcatta
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Inglewood United Inglewood United
D
Rockingham City Rockingham City
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Inglewood United Inglewood United
L
Inglewood United Inglewood United
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Bayswater City Bayswater City
D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Inglewood United Inglewood United
Floreat Athena
9 Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21 11 4 1 6 17:24 -7 13 W
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
16.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Rockingham City Rockingham City
D
Bayswater City Bayswater City
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
L
Balcatta Balcatta
26.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
D
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Perth Perth
D
Balcatta Balcatta
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
10 Perth Perth 11 3 3 5 17:18 -1 12 W
Bayswater City Bayswater City
26.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Perth Perth
D
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Perth Perth
W
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
07.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Perth Perth
D
Perth Perth
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Inglewood United Inglewood United
L
Perth Perth
11.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
11 Balcatta Balcatta 11 1 5 5 15:22 -7 8 W
Bayswater City Bayswater City
15.09.20 2 : 5 WIN
Balcatta Balcatta
L
Balcatta Balcatta
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Inglewood United Inglewood United
W
Balcatta Balcatta
26.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
W
Balcatta Balcatta
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Rockingham City Rockingham City
D
Balcatta Balcatta
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
Bayswater City
12 Rockingham City Rockingham City 11 1 1 9 10:40 -30 4 L
Rockingham City Rockingham City
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bayswater City Bayswater City
L
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
16.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Rockingham City Rockingham City
L
Perth Perth
19.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Rockingham City Rockingham City
D
Rockingham City Rockingham City
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Inglewood United Inglewood United
L
Balcatta Balcatta
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Rockingham City Rockingham City
Playoffs
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
NPL, Western Australia
1 ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup 5 3 1 1 15:4 11 10 D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
W
Cockburn City Cockburn City
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
W
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
03.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Sorrento Sorrento
L
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
07.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Perth Perth
D
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
2 Cockburn City Cockburn City 5 3 1 1 11:8 3 10 W
Cockburn City Cockburn City
16.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Armadale Armadale
D
Sorrento Sorrento
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cockburn City Cockburn City
L
Cockburn City Cockburn City
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Cockburn City Cockburn City
L
Cockburn City Cockburn City
07.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
3 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena 5 3 0 2 9:6 3 9 W
Armadale Armadale
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
26.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
L
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Cockburn City Cockburn City
W
Cockburn City Cockburn City
07.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Perth Perth
11.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
Inglewood United
4 Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia 5 2 1 2 10:7 3 7 D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
L
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
26.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Armadale Armadale
D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Inglewood United Inglewood United
D
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
Bayswater City
5 Sorrento Sorrento 5 1 1 3 6:16 -10 4 W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sorrento Sorrento
L
Sorrento Sorrento
16.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
D
Sorrento Sorrento
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cockburn City Cockburn City
L
Armadale Armadale
26.09.20 5 : 3 LOSS
Sorrento Sorrento
L
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
03.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Sorrento Sorrento
6 Armadale Armadale 5 1 0 4 7:17 -10 3 L
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
12.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Armadale Armadale
L
Cockburn City Cockburn City
16.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Armadale Armadale
L
Armadale Armadale
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Armadale Armadale
26.09.20 5 : 3 WIN
Sorrento Sorrento
L
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Armadale Armadale
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
NPL, Western Australia
1 Perth Perth 5 3 1 1 15:5 10 10 W
Bayswater City Bayswater City
26.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Perth Perth
D
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Perth Perth
W
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
07.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Perth Perth
D
Perth Perth
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Inglewood United Inglewood United
L
Perth Perth
11.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
2 Balcatta Balcatta 5 3 0 2 10:8 2 9 W
Bayswater City Bayswater City
15.09.20 2 : 5 WIN
Balcatta Balcatta
L
Balcatta Balcatta
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Inglewood United Inglewood United
W
Balcatta Balcatta
26.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
W
Balcatta Balcatta
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Rockingham City Rockingham City
D
Balcatta Balcatta
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
Bayswater City
3 Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21 5 2 2 1 8:6 2 8 W
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
16.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Rockingham City Rockingham City
D
Bayswater City Bayswater City
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
L
Balcatta Balcatta
26.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
D
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Perth Perth
D
Balcatta Balcatta
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
4 Inglewood United Inglewood United 5 2 1 2 7:6 1 7 W
Inglewood United Inglewood United
16.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Perth Perth
W
Balcatta Balcatta
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Inglewood United Inglewood United
D
Rockingham City Rockingham City
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Inglewood United Inglewood United
L
Inglewood United Inglewood United
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Bayswater City Bayswater City
D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Inglewood United Inglewood United
Floreat Athena
5 Bayswater City Bayswater City 5 2 1 2 6:10 -4 7 W
Rockingham City Rockingham City
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Bayswater City Bayswater City
L
Bayswater City Bayswater City
15.09.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Balcatta Balcatta
D
Bayswater City Bayswater City
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
L
Bayswater City Bayswater City
26.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Perth Perth
W
Inglewood United Inglewood United
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Bayswater City Bayswater City
Balcatta
6 Rockingham City Rockingham City 5 0 1 4 4:15 -11 1 L
Rockingham City Rockingham City
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bayswater City Bayswater City
L
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
16.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Rockingham City Rockingham City
L
Perth Perth
19.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Rockingham City Rockingham City
D
Rockingham City Rockingham City
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Inglewood United Inglewood United
L
Balcatta Balcatta
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Rockingham City Rockingham City
Relegation
Show more

Npl, Western Australia championship organized by Australia.

On 777score.pk website you can find football schedule and Npl, Western Australia (Australia) live matches.

Follow Npl, Western Australia (Australia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.