If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
30
2. Liga
Austria

2. Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2. Liga
1 SV Ried SV Ried 19 14 3 2 40:18 22 45 W
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
30.11.19 0 : 5 WIN
SV Ried SV Ried
D
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
21.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Ried SV Ried
W
SV Ried SV Ried
28.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
W
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
SV Ried SV Ried
D
SV Ried SV Ried
15.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker Innsbruck II
SV Lafnitz
2 SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 19 10 7 2 38:25 13 37 L
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
29.11.19 4 : 1 LOSS
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
D
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
21.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Ried SV Ried
L
FC Liefering FC Liefering
29.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
D
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
D
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
24.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker Innsbruck II
Kapfenberger SV 1919
3 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 19 9 3 7 27:26 1 30 W
SV Horn SV Horn
22.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
D
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
29.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Horn SV Horn
D
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
W
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
01.03.20 0 : 4 WIN
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
W
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
FC Juniors OO
4 SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr 19 7 6 6 26:21 5 27 W
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
30.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
D
FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker Innsbruck II
21.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
D
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
D
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
28.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
L
FC Blau-Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz
06.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
Floridsdorfer AC
5 FC Liefering FC Liefering 19 7 6 6 38:34 4 27 W
FC Liefering FC Liefering
01.12.19 5 : 1 WIN
FC Blau-Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz
D
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
21.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Liefering FC Liefering
W
FC Liefering FC Liefering
29.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
W
FC Liefering FC Liefering
07.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
D
FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker Innsbruck II
17.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Liefering FC Liefering
SV Horn
6 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 19 7 6 6 26:26 3 27 L
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
29.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
W
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
21.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
L
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
29.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
L
FC Liefering FC Liefering
07.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
D
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
24.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker Innsbruck II
SV Ried
7 SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 19 8 2 9 38:38 1 26 W
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
29.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
W
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
21.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
L
SV Ried SV Ried
28.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
L
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
07.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
D
FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker Innsbruck II
21.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
Grazer AK
8 Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien 19 7 3 9 38:35 3 24 W
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
29.11.19 4 : 1 WIN
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
D
SV Horn SV Horn
21.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
W
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
28.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
W
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
07.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
D
FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker Innsbruck II
08.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
9 FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO 19 6 6 7 33:34 -1 24 D
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
29.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
L
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
21.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
D
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
28.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
D
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
10.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
D
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
13.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker Innsbruck II
FC Wacker Innsbruck
10 FC Blau-Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz 19 6 5 8 34:39 -5 23 L
FC Liefering FC Liefering
01.12.19 5 : 1 LOSS
FC Blau-Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz
D
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
21.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Blau-Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz
D
FC Blau-Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Grazer AK Grazer AK
W
FC Blau-Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz
06.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
D
FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker Innsbruck II
03.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Blau-Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
11 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 19 5 7 7 29:35 -6 22 D
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
29.11.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Grazer AK Grazer AK
D
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
21.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Liefering FC Liefering
L
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
28.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
L
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
08.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SV Ried SV Ried
D
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
20.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker Innsbruck II
FC Dornbirn 1913
12 FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913 19 5 7 7 28:35 -7 22 L
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
30.11.19 0 : 5 LOSS
SV Ried SV Ried
L
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
21.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
D
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
28.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker Innsbruck II
L
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
01.03.20 0 : 4 LOSS
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
D
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
SKU Amstetten
13 SV Horn SV Horn 19 5 6 8 39:41 -2 21 D
FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker Innsbruck II
29.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
SV Horn SV Horn
D
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
29.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Horn SV Horn
D
SV Horn SV Horn
21.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
D
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
28.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
SV Horn SV Horn
W
SV Horn SV Horn
06.03.20 4 : 2 WIN
Grazer AK Grazer AK
FC Liefering
14 Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 19 5 6 8 22:29 -7 21 D
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
29.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
W
Grazer AK Grazer AK
23.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
D
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
28.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
SV Horn SV Horn
D
FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker Innsbruck II
06.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
L
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
SK Vorwarts Steyr
15 Grazer AK Grazer AK 19 4 7 8 25:32 -7 19 D
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
29.11.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Grazer AK Grazer AK
L
Grazer AK Grazer AK
23.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
D
FC Blau-Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Grazer AK Grazer AK
L
SV Horn SV Horn
06.03.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Grazer AK Grazer AK
D
Grazer AK Grazer AK
10.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker Innsbruck II
SC Austria Lustenau
16 Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 19 5 4 10 25:38 -13 19 L
SK Vorwarts Steyr SK Vorwarts Steyr
30.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
D
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
21.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Blau-Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz
W
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
29.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
D
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
10.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Juniors OO FC Juniors OO
D
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
02.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker Innsbruck II
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2. Liga tournament held by Austria. Contest competitors: 16 participating teams. As of today teams closest to gold medals in tournament are as follows:
SV Ried - 45 points, 14 wins, 2 defeats, 3 draws.
SK Austria Klagenfurt - 37 points, 10 triumphs, 2 defeats, 7 draws.
FC Wacker Innsbruck - 30 points, 9 wins, 7 lost games, 3 draws.

On 777score.pk website you can have football schedule and 2. Liga (Austria) live matches.

Schedule of interesting clubs - 2. Liga (Austria):
Floridsdorfer AC - SK Vorwarts Steyr (05.06.2020 12:30)
Young Violets FK Austria Wien - FC Blau-Weiss Linz (05.06.2020 12:30)
SV Horn - FC Liefering (05.06.2020 12:30)

Follow 2. Liga (Austria) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.