Bundesliga, Women
Austria

Bundesliga, Women

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Bundesliga, Women
1 USC Landhaus (Women) USC Landhaus (Women) 5 4 1 0 11:4 7 13 W
Wacker Innsbruck (Women) Wacker Innsbruck (Women)
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
USC Landhaus (Women) USC Landhaus (Women)
D
USC Landhaus (Women) USC Landhaus (Women)
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sudburgenland (Women) Sudburgenland (Women)
W
Bergheim (Women) Bergheim (Women)
27.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
USC Landhaus (Women) USC Landhaus (Women)
W
USC Landhaus (Women) USC Landhaus (Women)
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vorderland (Women) Vorderland (Women)
W
Neulengbach (Women) Neulengbach (Women)
11.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
USC Landhaus (Women) USC Landhaus (Women)
Horn (Women)
2 St. Polten (Women) St. Polten (Women) 4 4 0 0 26:2 24 12 W
SKV Altenmarkt (Women) SKV Altenmarkt (Women)
06.09.20 0 : 7 WIN
St. Polten (Women) St. Polten (Women)
W
St. Polten (Women) St. Polten (Women)
13.09.20 10 : 0 WIN
Vorderland (Women) Vorderland (Women)
W
Sturm Graz (Women) Sturm Graz (Women)
27.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
St. Polten (Women) St. Polten (Women)
W
St. Polten (Women) St. Polten (Women)
04.10.20 5 : 2 WIN
Neulengbach (Women) Neulengbach (Women)
Sudburgenland (Women)
3 Sturm Graz (Women) Sturm Graz (Women) 5 4 0 1 18:4 14 12 W
SKV Altenmarkt (Women) SKV Altenmarkt (Women)
20.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Sturm Graz (Women) Sturm Graz (Women)
L
Sturm Graz (Women) Sturm Graz (Women)
27.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
St. Polten (Women) St. Polten (Women)
W
Sturm Graz (Women) Sturm Graz (Women)
03.10.20 7 : 0 WIN
Wacker Innsbruck (Women) Wacker Innsbruck (Women)
W
Sudburgenland (Women) Sudburgenland (Women)
11.10.20 0 : 5 WIN
Sturm Graz (Women) Sturm Graz (Women)
W
Sturm Graz (Women) Sturm Graz (Women)
18.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Bergheim (Women) Bergheim (Women)
Vorderland (Women)
4 Neulengbach (Women) Neulengbach (Women) 5 2 1 2 14:8 6 7 D
Sudburgenland (Women) Sudburgenland (Women)
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Neulengbach (Women) Neulengbach (Women)
W
Vorderland (Women) Vorderland (Women)
27.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Neulengbach (Women) Neulengbach (Women)
L
St. Polten (Women) St. Polten (Women)
04.10.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Neulengbach (Women) Neulengbach (Women)
L
Neulengbach (Women) Neulengbach (Women)
11.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
USC Landhaus (Women) USC Landhaus (Women)
W
Horn (Women) Horn (Women)
17.10.20 0 : 7 WIN
Neulengbach (Women) Neulengbach (Women)
SKV Altenmarkt (Women)
5 Bergheim (Women) Bergheim (Women) 4 2 1 1 10:6 4 7 D
Bergheim (Women) Bergheim (Women)
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vorderland (Women) Vorderland (Women)
L
Bergheim (Women) Bergheim (Women)
27.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
USC Landhaus (Women) USC Landhaus (Women)
W
Horn (Women) Horn (Women)
03.10.20 0 : 5 WIN
Bergheim (Women) Bergheim (Women)
W
Bergheim (Women) Bergheim (Women)
11.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
SKV Altenmarkt (Women) SKV Altenmarkt (Women)
L
Sturm Graz (Women) Sturm Graz (Women)
18.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Bergheim (Women) Bergheim (Women)
Wacker Innsbruck (Women)
6 Horn (Women) Horn (Women) 6 2 1 3 6:17 -11 7 W
Horn (Women) Horn (Women)
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Wacker Innsbruck (Women) Wacker Innsbruck (Women)
W
Sudburgenland (Women) Sudburgenland (Women)
27.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Horn (Women) Horn (Women)
L
Horn (Women) Horn (Women)
03.10.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Bergheim (Women) Bergheim (Women)
D
Vorderland (Women) Vorderland (Women)
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Horn (Women) Horn (Women)
L
Horn (Women) Horn (Women)
17.10.20 0 : 7 LOSS
Neulengbach (Women) Neulengbach (Women)
USC Landhaus (Women)
7 SKV Altenmarkt (Women) SKV Altenmarkt (Women) 5 2 0 3 6:13 -7 6 L
SKV Altenmarkt (Women) SKV Altenmarkt (Women)
20.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Sturm Graz (Women) Sturm Graz (Women)
W
Wacker Innsbruck (Women) Wacker Innsbruck (Women)
27.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
SKV Altenmarkt (Women) SKV Altenmarkt (Women)
W
SKV Altenmarkt (Women) SKV Altenmarkt (Women)
03.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Sudburgenland (Women) Sudburgenland (Women)
L
Bergheim (Women) Bergheim (Women)
11.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
SKV Altenmarkt (Women) SKV Altenmarkt (Women)
L
SKV Altenmarkt (Women) SKV Altenmarkt (Women)
18.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Vorderland (Women) Vorderland (Women)
Neulengbach (Women)
8 Sudburgenland (Women) Sudburgenland (Women) 5 0 2 3 1:13 -12 2 D
USC Landhaus (Women) USC Landhaus (Women)
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sudburgenland (Women) Sudburgenland (Women)
L
Sudburgenland (Women) Sudburgenland (Women)
27.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Horn (Women) Horn (Women)
L
SKV Altenmarkt (Women) SKV Altenmarkt (Women)
03.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Sudburgenland (Women) Sudburgenland (Women)
L
Sudburgenland (Women) Sudburgenland (Women)
11.10.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Sturm Graz (Women) Sturm Graz (Women)
W
Wacker Innsbruck (Women) Wacker Innsbruck (Women)
18.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Sudburgenland (Women) Sudburgenland (Women)
St. Polten (Women)
9 Vorderland (Women) Vorderland (Women) 5 0 2 3 4:18 -14 2 L
St. Polten (Women) St. Polten (Women)
13.09.20 10 : 0 LOSS
Vorderland (Women) Vorderland (Women)
L
Vorderland (Women) Vorderland (Women)
27.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Neulengbach (Women) Neulengbach (Women)
L
USC Landhaus (Women) USC Landhaus (Women)
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vorderland (Women) Vorderland (Women)
D
Vorderland (Women) Vorderland (Women)
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Horn (Women) Horn (Women)
W
SKV Altenmarkt (Women) SKV Altenmarkt (Women)
18.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Vorderland (Women) Vorderland (Women)
Sturm Graz (Women)
10 Wacker Innsbruck (Women) Wacker Innsbruck (Women) 4 0 0 4 1:12 -11 0 L
Wacker Innsbruck (Women) Wacker Innsbruck (Women)
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
USC Landhaus (Women) USC Landhaus (Women)
L
Horn (Women) Horn (Women)
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Wacker Innsbruck (Women) Wacker Innsbruck (Women)
L
Wacker Innsbruck (Women) Wacker Innsbruck (Women)
27.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SKV Altenmarkt (Women) SKV Altenmarkt (Women)
L
Sturm Graz (Women) Sturm Graz (Women)
03.10.20 7 : 0 LOSS
Wacker Innsbruck (Women) Wacker Innsbruck (Women)
L
Wacker Innsbruck (Women) Wacker Innsbruck (Women)
18.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Sudburgenland (Women) Sudburgenland (Women)
Bergheim (Women)
Champions League
Relegation