Regionalliga Centre
Austria

Regionalliga Centre

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Regionalliga Centre
1 USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna 11 7 2 2 30:15 15 23 D
Union Gurten Union Gurten
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
W
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
02.10.20 6 : 2 WIN
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
W
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
L
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
17.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
W
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
23.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
Deutschlandsberger
2 Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09 11 6 3 2 21:15 6 21 W
Weiz Weiz
25.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
D
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
D
Union Gurten Union Gurten
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
W
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
D
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
23.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
WSC Hertha Wels
3 Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg 11 6 2 3 24:15 9 20 W
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
25.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Wels Wels
D
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
W
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
09.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
L
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
17.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
W
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
23.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Spittal Spittal
Weiz
4 Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 11 6 2 3 21:15 6 20 W
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
26.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
L
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
03.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Spittal Spittal
W
Weiz Weiz
13.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
W
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
17.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
L
Union Gurten Union Gurten
23.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
WSC Hertha Wels
5 Union Gurten Union Gurten 11 5 5 1 18:12 6 20 D
Union Gurten Union Gurten
29.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
D
Wels Wels
02.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Union Gurten Union Gurten
D
Union Gurten Union Gurten
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
W
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Union Gurten Union Gurten
W
Union Gurten Union Gurten
23.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
Spittal
6 WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels 11 6 1 4 29:20 9 19 L
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
25.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
L
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
02.10.20 6 : 2 LOSS
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
W
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
09.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Wels Wels
L
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
W
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
23.10.20 7 : 2 WIN
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
Gleisdorf 09
7 Kalsdorf Kalsdorf 11 6 1 4 16:17 -1 19 D
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
L
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
02.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
W
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
09.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
W
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
17.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
W
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
23.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Wels Wels
Gleisdorf 09
8 Weiz Weiz 11 5 1 5 20:14 6 16 L
Weiz Weiz
25.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
W
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
03.10.20 1 : 5 WIN
Weiz Weiz
L
Weiz Weiz
13.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
L
Spittal Spittal
16.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Weiz Weiz
W
Weiz Weiz
23.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
Bad Gleichenberg
9 Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II 11 4 3 4 19:16 3 15 D
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
L
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
03.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
L
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
W
Wels Wels
16.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
D
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
23.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
ATSV Stadl-Paura
10 Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger 11 2 7 2 23:22 1 13 D
Union Gurten Union Gurten
29.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
W
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
02.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
D
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
D
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
20.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
D
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
22.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
USV RB Weindorf St Anna
11 Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II 11 3 3 5 19:23 -4 12 W
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
25.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
W
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
03.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
L
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
09.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
W
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
17.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
D
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
22.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
Allerheiligen
12 ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura 11 3 2 6 20:28 -8 11 D
Spittal Spittal
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
L
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
03.10.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Weiz Weiz
L
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
09.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
L
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Union Gurten Union Gurten
L
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
23.10.20 7 : 2 LOSS
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
Wolfsberger II
13 Allerheiligen Allerheiligen 10 3 1 6 21:23 -2 10 W
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
18.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
L
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
26.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
W
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
02.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
D
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
20.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
L
Weiz Weiz
23.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
Neuhofen Ried II
14 Spittal Spittal 10 2 3 5 10:19 -9 9 L
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
18.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Spittal Spittal
D
Spittal Spittal
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
W
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
03.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Spittal Spittal
W
Spittal Spittal
16.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Weiz Weiz
L
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
23.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Spittal Spittal
Union Gurten
15 UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt 11 2 2 7 10:23 -13 8 D
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
L
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
02.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
D
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
L
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
17.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
L
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
23.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
Wels
16 Wels Wels 11 0 4 7 10:34 -24 4 L
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
25.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Wels Wels
D
Wels Wels
02.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Union Gurten Union Gurten
L
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
09.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Wels Wels
L
Wels Wels
16.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
L
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
23.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Wels Wels
UVB Vocklamarkt
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Regionalliga Centre tournament held by Austria. Championship participants: 16 teams. This season leaders in league are as follows:
USV RB Weindorf St Anna - 23 points, 7 wins, 2 defeats, 2 draws.
Gleisdorf 09 - 21 points, 6 wins, 2 defeats, 3 draws.
Bad Gleichenberg - 20 points, 6 triumphs, 3 lost games, 2 draws.

On 777score.pk portal you can find football schedule and Regionalliga Centre (Austria) live matches.

Schedule of following football clubs - Regionalliga Centre (Austria):
Allerheiligen - Neuhofen Ried II (26.10.2020 09:00)
Sturm Graz II - WSC Hertha Wels (26.10.2020 09:00)
ATSV Stadl-Paura - Wolfsberger II (26.10.2020 10:00)

Follow Regionalliga Centre (Austria) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.