If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
03
Pervaya Liga
Belarus

Pervaya Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Pervaya Liga
1 Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica 10 6 3 1 15:9 6 21 D
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
24.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
30.05.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC NFK Minsk FC NFK Minsk
D
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
13.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
20.06.20 0 : 3 WIN
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
27.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
Orsha
2 FC Smorgon FC Smorgon 10 5 4 1 10:4 6 19 W
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
24.05.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
D
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
31.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
L
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
13.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
W
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
20.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
D
FC Gomel FC Gomel
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
Lokomotiv Gomel
3 FC NFK Minsk FC NFK Minsk 10 5 2 3 21:13 8 17 W
FC NFK Minsk FC NFK Minsk
24.05.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
L
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
30.05.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC NFK Minsk FC NFK Minsk
L
FC NFK Minsk FC NFK Minsk
13.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
W
Orsha Orsha
21.06.20 0 : 4 WIN
FC NFK Minsk FC NFK Minsk
D
FC NFK Minsk FC NFK Minsk
28.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Lida FC Lida
FC Slonim
4 Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel 9 4 4 1 22:13 9 16 D
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
24.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
30.05.20 2 : 3 WIN
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
D
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
14.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Orsha Orsha
L
FC Lida FC Lida
20.06.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
D
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
28.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Slonim FC Slonim
FC Smorgon
5 FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 8 4 2 2 10:10 -1 14 L
FC NFK Minsk FC NFK Minsk
24.05.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
W
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
31.05.20 4 : 2 WIN
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
D
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
13.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
D
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
20.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
W
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
28.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Orsha Orsha
FC Lida
6 FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk 10 4 2 4 15:17 -2 14 L
FC Gomel FC Gomel
23.05.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
L
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
30.05.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
W
FC NFK Minsk FC NFK Minsk
13.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
D
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
20.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
L
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
27.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
Naftan Novopolotsk
7 FC Gomel FC Gomel 9 5 3 1 22:7 15 13 W
FC Gomel FC Gomel
23.05.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
W
Orsha Orsha
31.05.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Gomel FC Gomel
W
FC Gomel FC Gomel
13.06.20 7 : 2 WIN
FC Lida FC Lida
W
FC Slonim FC Slonim
21.06.20 0 : 3 WIN
FC Gomel FC Gomel
D
FC Gomel FC Gomel
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
FC Oshmyany
8 FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany 10 3 4 3 14:11 3 13 W
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
23.05.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Slonim FC Slonim
D
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
31.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
D
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
14.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
D
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
21.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
W
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
27.06.20 1 : 4 WIN
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
FC Gomel
9 FC Lida FC Lida 10 4 3 3 19:18 1 12 W
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
23.05.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Lida FC Lida
D
FC Lida FC Lida
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
FC Gomel FC Gomel
13.06.20 7 : 2 LOSS
FC Lida FC Lida
W
FC Lida FC Lida
20.06.20 4 : 2 WIN
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
D
FC NFK Minsk FC NFK Minsk
28.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Lida FC Lida
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
10 FC Slonim FC Slonim 10 2 3 5 5:12 -7 9 L
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
23.05.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Slonim FC Slonim
D
FC Slonim FC Slonim
30.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
W
FC Slonim FC Slonim
14.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
FC Slonim FC Slonim
21.06.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FC Gomel FC Gomel
D
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
28.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Slonim FC Slonim
FC NFK Minsk
11 Orsha Orsha 10 3 3 4 11:13 -2 9 W
Orsha Orsha
23.05.20 4 : 0 WIN
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
Orsha Orsha
31.05.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Gomel FC Gomel
D
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
14.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Orsha Orsha
L
Orsha Orsha
21.06.20 0 : 4 LOSS
FC NFK Minsk FC NFK Minsk
L
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
28.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Orsha Orsha
Sputnik Rechica
12 FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi 10 1 2 7 7:18 -11 5 L
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
23.05.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Lida FC Lida
D
FC Slonim FC Slonim
30.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
W
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
13.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
D
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
21.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
L
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
27.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
13 Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 10 2 4 4 12:15 -3 -5 L
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
24.05.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
L
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
31.05.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
D
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
14.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
L
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
20.06.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
27.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
FC Volna Pinsk
14 FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk 10 0 1 9 3:26 -23 -8 L
Orsha Orsha
23.05.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
D
FC Lida FC Lida
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
FC Slonim FC Slonim
14.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
20.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
27.06.20 1 : 4 LOSS
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
FC Granit Mikashevichi
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more


Pervaya Liga championship held by Belarus. League registrants: 14 participating teams. At the moment teams closest to the first place according to the results in championship are as follows:
Sputnik Rechica - 21 points, 6 wins, 1 lost matches, 3 draws.
FC Smorgon - 19 points, 5 won matches, 1 lost matches, 4 draws.
FC NFK Minsk - 17 points, 5 triumphs, 3 no-point matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.pk website you can see football schedule and Pervaya Liga (Belarus) live matches.

Schedule of following football clubs - Pervaya Liga (Belarus):
FC Smorgon - Lokomotiv Gomel (04.07.2020 10:00)
Orsha - Sputnik Rechica (04.07.2020 12:00)
FC Slonim - FC NFK Minsk (05.07.2020 10:00)

Follow Pervaya Liga (Belarus) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.