Prva Liga, Fed BiH
Bosnia & Herzegovina

Prva Liga, Fed BiH

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Prva Liga, Fed BiH
1 NK Posusje NK Posusje 12 7 3 2 16:5 11 24 D
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Posusje NK Posusje
D
NK Posusje NK Posusje
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vis Simm-Bau
L
Gorazde Gorazde
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NK Posusje NK Posusje
W
NK Posusje NK Posusje
18.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
W
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
24.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
NK Posusje NK Posusje
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
2 Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj 12 7 2 3 21:12 9 23 L
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
W
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
W
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
11.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
W
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
D
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
Slaven Zivinice
3 NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica 12 7 1 4 20:12 8 22 W
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
L
Travnik Travnik
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
L
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
11.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
W
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
W
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
24.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
NK Igman Konjic
4 NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj 12 6 3 3 21:12 9 21 W
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
W
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
W
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
11.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
L
Travnik Travnik
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
D
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
HNK Capljina
5 Vis Simm-Bau Vis Simm-Bau 12 6 3 3 20:11 9 21 W
Vis Simm-Bau
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
D
NK Posusje NK Posusje
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vis Simm-Bau
L
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vis Simm-Bau
L
Vis Simm-Bau
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Gorazde Gorazde
W
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
24.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Vis Simm-Bau
NK Jedinstvo Bihać
6 NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać 12 6 2 4 12:10 2 20 W
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
D
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
W
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
L
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
L
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
24.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
NK Posusje NK Posusje
Vis Simm-Bau
7 NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac 12 6 1 5 14:11 3 19 W
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
26.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Travnik Travnik
L
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
W
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
10.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
L
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
W
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
24.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
NK Posusje
8 Gorazde Gorazde 12 5 3 4 16:16 -1 18 L
Gorazde Gorazde
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
L
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
03.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Gorazde Gorazde
W
Gorazde Gorazde
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
NK Posusje NK Posusje
W
Vis Simm-Bau
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Gorazde Gorazde
W
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
25.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gorazde Gorazde
HNK Orasje
9 Travnik Travnik 12 4 5 3 10:9 1 17 L
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
26.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Travnik Travnik
W
Travnik Travnik
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
L
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Travnik Travnik
W
Travnik Travnik
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
D
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
24.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Travnik Travnik
NK GOSK Gabela
10 Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići 12 5 2 5 17:19 -2 17 L
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
D
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
W
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Travnik Travnik
L
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
W
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
24.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
Radnik Hadzici
11 Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici 12 4 2 6 14:19 -5 14 W
Gorazde Gorazde
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
D
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
L
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
W
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
L
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
24.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
Budućnost Banovići
12 NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic 12 3 4 5 13:13 1 13 L
Vis Simm-Bau
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
W
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
03.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Gorazde Gorazde
L
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
10.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
W
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
L
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
24.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
13 HNK Orasje HNK Orasje 12 3 4 5 15:25 -10 13 W
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
26.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
D
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
W
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
L
NK Posusje NK Posusje
18.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
L
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
24.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Vis Simm-Bau
Gorazde
14 NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela 12 3 2 7 7:11 -4 11 D
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Posusje NK Posusje
L
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
W
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vis Simm-Bau
W
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
L
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
25.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gorazde Gorazde
Travnik
15 Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice 12 1 4 7 8:23 -15 7 L
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
D
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
L
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
11.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
L
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
D
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
24.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Travnik Travnik
Rudar Kakanj
16 HNK Capljina HNK Capljina 12 1 3 8 11:27 -16 6 L
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
26.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
D
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
L
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
10.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
L
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
L
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
24.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
NK TOSK Tesanj
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Prva Liga, Fed BiH tournament organized by Bosnia & Herzegovina. Championship registrants: 16 participating teams. Today favorites in league are as follows:
NK Posusje - 24 points, 7 triumphs, 2 lost matches, 3 draws.
Rudar Kakanj - 23 points, 7 triumphs, 3 no-point matches, 2 draws.
NK Bratstvo Gracanica - 22 points, 7 wins, 4 defeats, 1 draws.

On 777score.pk source you can have football schedule and Prva Liga, Fed BiH (Bosnia & Herzegovina) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football matches - Prva Liga, Fed BiH (Bosnia & Herzegovina):
Travnik - NK GOSK Gabela (31.10.2020 10:00)
Rudar Kakanj - Slaven Zivinice (31.10.2020 10:00)
Radnik Hadzici - Budućnost Banovići (31.10.2020 10:00)

Follow Prva Liga, Fed BiH (Bosnia & Herzegovina) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.