Prva Liga, Fed BiH
Bosnia & Herzegovina

Prva Liga, Fed BiH

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Prva Liga, Fed BiH
1 Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj 11 7 1 3 20:11 9 22 W
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
19.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
L
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
W
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
W
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
11.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
W
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
NK TOSK Tesanj
2 NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj 11 6 2 3 20:11 9 20 W
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
W
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
W
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
W
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
11.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
L
Travnik Travnik
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
Rudar Kakanj
3 NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać 11 6 2 3 12:8 4 20 W
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
D
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
W
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
L
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
L
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
24.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
NK Posusje NK Posusje
Vis Simm-Bau
4 NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica 11 6 1 4 16:11 5 19 W
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
L
Travnik Travnik
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
L
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
11.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
W
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
W
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
24.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
NK Igman Konjic
5 Vis Simm-Bau Vis Simm-Bau 10 5 3 2 15:9 6 18 W
Vis Simm-Bau
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
D
NK Posusje NK Posusje
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vis Simm-Bau
L
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vis Simm-Bau
L
Vis Simm-Bau
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Gorazde Gorazde
W
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
24.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Vis Simm-Bau
NK Jedinstvo Bihać
6 NK Posusje NK Posusje 10 5 3 2 10:5 5 18 D
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Posusje NK Posusje
D
NK Posusje NK Posusje
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vis Simm-Bau
L
Gorazde Gorazde
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NK Posusje NK Posusje
W
NK Posusje NK Posusje
18.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
W
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
24.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
NK Posusje NK Posusje
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
7 NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac 10 5 1 4 11:8 3 16 W
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
26.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Travnik Travnik
L
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
W
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
10.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
L
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
W
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
24.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
NK Posusje
8 Travnik Travnik 11 4 4 3 8:7 1 16 L
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
26.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Travnik Travnik
W
Travnik Travnik
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
L
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Travnik Travnik
W
Travnik Travnik
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
D
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
24.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Travnik Travnik
NK GOSK Gabela
9 Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići 11 4 2 5 13:17 -4 14 L
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
D
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
W
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Travnik Travnik
L
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
W
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
24.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
Radnik Hadzici
10 NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic 11 3 4 4 12:11 1 13 L
Vis Simm-Bau
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
W
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
03.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Gorazde Gorazde
L
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
10.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
W
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
L
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
24.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
11 HNK Orasje HNK Orasje 10 3 4 3 15:17 -2 13 W
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
26.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
D
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
W
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
L
NK Posusje NK Posusje
18.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
L
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
24.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Vis Simm-Bau
Gorazde
12 Gorazde Gorazde 10 3 3 4 13:15 -2 12 D
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gorazde Gorazde
L
Gorazde Gorazde
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
L
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
03.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Gorazde Gorazde
W
Gorazde Gorazde
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
NK Posusje NK Posusje
W
Vis Simm-Bau
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Gorazde Gorazde
NK GOSK Gabela
13 Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici 10 3 2 5 11:14 -3 11 W
Gorazde Gorazde
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
D
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
L
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
W
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
L
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
24.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
Budućnost Banovići
14 NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela 11 3 2 6 7:10 -3 11 L
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
D
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Posusje NK Posusje
L
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
W
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vis Simm-Bau
W
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
Gorazde
15 HNK Capljina HNK Capljina 11 1 3 7 9:23 -14 6 L
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
26.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
D
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
L
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
10.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
L
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
L
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
24.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
NK TOSK Tesanj
16 Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice 11 1 3 7 6:21 -15 6 L
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
D
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
L
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
11.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
L
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
D
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
24.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Travnik Travnik
Rudar Kakanj
Promotion
Relegation