Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska
Bosnia & Herzegovina

Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska
1 Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor 12 8 3 1 18:5 13 27 W
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
D
Jedinstvo Brcko Jedinstvo Brcko
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
W
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
10.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
W
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
17.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
W
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
24.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
Sloga Doboj
2 FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad 12 6 5 1 12:5 7 23 D
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
W
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
D
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jedinstvo Brcko Jedinstvo Brcko
W
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
17.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
W
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
24.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
Kozara Gradiska
3 Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 12 6 3 3 16:14 2 21 D
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Modrica Modrica
D
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
W
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Tekstilac Tekstilac
W
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
D
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
24.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
Jedinstvo Brcko
4 FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje 12 5 5 2 15:8 7 20 D
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
W
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
D
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
L
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
D
Modrica Modrica
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
Drina Zvornik
5 Modrica Modrica 12 4 6 2 22:13 9 18 D
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Modrica Modrica
L
Modrica Modrica
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Slavija Slavija
W
Modrica Modrica
10.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
D
Tekstilac Tekstilac
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Modrica Modrica
D
Modrica Modrica
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
6 Slavija Slavija 12 4 6 2 12:8 4 18 W
Slavija Slavija
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
W
Modrica Modrica
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Slavija Slavija
D
Slavija Slavija
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
D
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Slavija Slavija
D
Slavija Slavija
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
Tekstilac
7 Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 12 4 5 3 14:11 3 17 D
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Jedinstvo Brcko Jedinstvo Brcko
L
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
W
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
10.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
D
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
D
Slavija Slavija
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
Rudar Prijedor
8 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 12 4 4 4 15:13 2 16 L
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
L
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
L
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
10.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
W
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
D
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
24.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
Modrica
9 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 12 4 3 5 10:13 -3 15 D
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tekstilac Tekstilac
L
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
W
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
W
Jedinstvo Brcko Jedinstvo Brcko
17.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
W
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
24.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
FK Podrinje
10 Tekstilac Tekstilac 12 4 3 5 11:17 -6 15 D
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tekstilac Tekstilac
W
Tekstilac Tekstilac
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
L
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Tekstilac Tekstilac
D
Tekstilac Tekstilac
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Modrica Modrica
D
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tekstilac Tekstilac
Slavija
11 Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska 12 3 5 4 13:12 1 14 L
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
L
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
D
Slavija Slavija
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
D
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
L
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
24.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
FK Sloboda Novi Grad
12 Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor 12 4 2 6 15:19 -4 14 W
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
W
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
L
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
10.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
L
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
17.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
L
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
24.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
Sutjeska Foca
13 Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik 12 2 6 4 11:16 -5 12 L
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
D
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
L
Modrica Modrica
10.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
D
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Slavija Slavija
D
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tekstilac Tekstilac
FK Leotar Trebinje
14 Jedinstvo Brcko Jedinstvo Brcko 12 2 5 5 12:19 -7 11 D
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Jedinstvo Brcko Jedinstvo Brcko
D
Jedinstvo Brcko Jedinstvo Brcko
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
D
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jedinstvo Brcko Jedinstvo Brcko
L
Jedinstvo Brcko Jedinstvo Brcko
17.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
L
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
24.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Jedinstvo Brcko Jedinstvo Brcko
Zvijezda 09
15 Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca 12 2 3 7 8:15 -7 9 W
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
L
Tekstilac Tekstilac
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
D
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
L
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
W
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
24.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Jedinstvo Brcko Jedinstvo Brcko
Ljubic Prnjavor
16 FK Podrinje FK Podrinje 12 1 2 9 7:23 -16 5 L
Slavija Slavija
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
W
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
L
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
10.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
L
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
17.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
L
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
24.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska championship held by Bosnia & Herzegovina. Contest registrants: 16 teams. This season favorites in league are as follows:
Rudar Prijedor - 27 points, 8 triumphs, 1 lost games, 3 draws.
FK Sloboda Novi Grad - 23 points, 6 triumphs, 1 lost matches, 5 draws.
Zvijezda 09 - 21 points, 6 won matches, 3 lost games, 3 draws.

On 777score.pk source you can get football schedule and Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska (Bosnia & Herzegovina) live matches.

Schedule of coming football matches - Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska (Bosnia & Herzegovina):
FK Leotar Trebinje - Drina Zvornik (31.10.2020 09:00)
Tekstilac - Slavija (31.10.2020 09:00)
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica - Modrica (31.10.2020 09:00)

Follow Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska (Bosnia & Herzegovina) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.