Brasileiro Serie B
Brazil

Brasileiro Serie B

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Brasileiro Serie B
1 Chapecoense Chapecoense 16 9 6 1 18:5 13 33 W
Chapecoense Chapecoense
06.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
D
Figueirense Figueirense
09.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Chapecoense Chapecoense
W
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
14.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Chapecoense Chapecoense
D
Chapecoense Chapecoense
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
W
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
20.10.20 0 : 5 WIN
Chapecoense Chapecoense
Operario Ferroviario
2 Cuiaba Cuiaba 17 9 6 2 23:14 9 33 W
Cuiaba Cuiaba
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
06.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cuiaba Cuiaba
W
Cuiaba Cuiaba
09.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
L
Guarani Guarani
13.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Cuiaba Cuiaba
D
Cuiaba Cuiaba
21.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
Sampaio Correa
3 America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais 17 9 5 3 18:10 8 32 D
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Guarani Guarani
W
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
06.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
W
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
09.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
W
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
16.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
W
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
20.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
Confianca
4 Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta 17 8 3 6 23:25 -2 27 L
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
03.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
06.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Guarani Guarani
L
Cuiaba Cuiaba
09.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
W
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
12.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
L
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
20.10.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Chapecoense Chapecoense
CRB Maceio
5 Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude 17 7 6 4 25:18 7 27 W
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
03.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
06.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cuiaba Cuiaba
L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
10.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
D
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
16.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
20.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Avai Avai
Figueirense
6 Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba 17 6 7 4 18:17 1 25 L
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
02.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
D
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
06.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
10.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
D
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
D
Cuiaba Cuiaba
21.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
Oeste
7 CSA Maceio CSA Maceio 16 7 2 7 22:19 3 23 L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
06.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Figueirense Figueirense
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
10.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
D
Avai Avai
13.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
20.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
8 Avai Avai 17 7 2 8 19:23 -4 23 L
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
02.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Avai Avai
W
Avai Avai
06.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
W
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
10.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Avai Avai
D
Avai Avai
13.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
20.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Avai Avai
Guarani
9 CRB Maceio CRB Maceio 17 6 5 6 21:20 1 23 L
Confianca Confianca
06.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
L
Guarani Guarani
10.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
L
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
14.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Chapecoense Chapecoense
W
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
17.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
L
Figueirense Figueirense
21.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
10 Confianca Confianca 16 5 7 4 17:17 -2 22 W
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Confianca Confianca
W
Confianca Confianca
06.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
D
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Confianca Confianca
W
Confianca Confianca
17.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Oeste Oeste
W
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
21.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Confianca Confianca
America Minas Gerais
11 Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario 17 5 7 5 17:17 1 22 D
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
W
Oeste Oeste
05.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
D
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Confianca Confianca
L
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
17.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
L
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
20.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
Chapecoense
12 Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa 14 6 3 5 18:12 6 21 W
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
08.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
W
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
W
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
14.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Figueirense Figueirense
D
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
21.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Confianca Confianca
Cuiaba
13 EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador 16 4 7 5 19:18 1 19 L
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
29.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
D
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
L
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
06.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
L
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
10.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Avai Avai
D
Chapecoense Chapecoense
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
Guarani
14 Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil 16 4 7 5 13:15 -2 19 L
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Chapecoense Chapecoense
L
Avai Avai
06.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
10.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Figueirense Figueirense
L
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
20.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
CSA Maceio
15 Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe 16 4 6 6 14:18 -4 18 L
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Confianca Confianca
D
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
06.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
L
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
09.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
L
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
12.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
W
Oeste Oeste
20.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
16 Figueirense Figueirense 17 4 6 7 11:16 -5 18 L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
06.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Figueirense Figueirense
D
Figueirense Figueirense
09.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Chapecoense Chapecoense
L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
14.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Figueirense Figueirense
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Figueirense Figueirense
W
Figueirense Figueirense
21.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
Esporte Clube Juventude
17 Guarani Guarani 16 4 5 7 15:19 -4 17 D
Guarani Guarani
29.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
D
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Guarani Guarani
L
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
06.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Guarani Guarani
W
Guarani Guarani
10.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
W
Guarani Guarani
13.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Cuiaba Cuiaba
EC Vitoria Salvador
18 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 17 6 4 7 16:16 -1 16 L
Cuiaba Cuiaba
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
L
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
08.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
D
Oeste Oeste
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
D
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
16.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
20.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
Clube Nautico Capibaribe
19 Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto 17 4 2 11 10:18 -8 14 W
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
02.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
L
Chapecoense Chapecoense
06.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
L
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
16.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
20.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
EC Vitoria Salvador
20 Oeste Oeste 17 1 4 12 10:30 -20 7 L
Figueirense Figueirense
02.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Oeste Oeste
L
Oeste Oeste
05.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
D
Oeste Oeste
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
L
Confianca Confianca
17.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Oeste Oeste
L
Oeste Oeste
20.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
Parana Clube Curitiba
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Brasileiro Serie B tournament organized by Brazil. League applicants: 20 clubs. As of today teams closest to the final first place in contest are as follows:
Chapecoense - 33 points, 9 triumphs, 1 lost games, 6 draws.
Cuiaba - 33 points, 9 triumphs, 2 defeats, 6 draws.
America Minas Gerais - 32 points, 9 wins, 3 no-point matches, 5 draws.

On 777score.pk website you can have constant access to football schedule and Brasileiro Serie B (Brazil) live matches.

Schedule of following clubs - Brasileiro Serie B (Brazil):
EC Vitoria Salvador - Guarani (22.10.2020 19:30)
Gremio Esportivo Brasil - CSA Maceio (23.10.2020 17:15)
Chapecoense - Operario Ferroviario (23.10.2020 19:30)

Follow Brasileiro Serie B (Brazil) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.