If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
09
Copa Paulista
Brazil

Copa Paulista

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1
1 Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP 10 8 1 1 16:6 10 25 L
Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
02.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
L
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
05.10.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
L
Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
12.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
D
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
16.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
W
Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
19.10.19 1 : 0 WIN
EC Santo Andre SP EC Santo Andre SP
2 Comercial FC SP Comercial FC SP 10 7 2 1 12:4 8 23 D
Comercial FC SP Comercial FC SP
02.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
EC SAO BERNARDO SP EC SAO BERNARDO SP
L
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
05.10.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Comercial FC SP Comercial FC SP
D
Comercial FC SP Comercial FC SP
13.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
L
EC SAO BERNARDO SP EC SAO BERNARDO SP
16.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Comercial FC SP Comercial FC SP
W
Comercial FC SP Comercial FC SP
19.10.19 3 : 1 WIN
CA Linense SP CA Linense SP
3 CA Linense SP CA Linense SP 10 2 6 2 8:6 2 12 L
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
02.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
CA Linense SP CA Linense SP
L
EC SAO BERNARDO SP EC SAO BERNARDO SP
06.10.19 5 : 2 LOSS
CA Linense SP CA Linense SP
L
CA Linense SP CA Linense SP
13.10.19 2 : 3 LOSS
EC SAO BERNARDO SP EC SAO BERNARDO SP
W
CA Linense SP CA Linense SP
16.10.19 3 : 1 WIN
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
L
Comercial FC SP Comercial FC SP
19.10.19 3 : 1 LOSS
CA Linense SP CA Linense SP
4 Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP 10 2 5 3 13:5 8 11 L
EC Santo Andre SP EC Santo Andre SP
13.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
D
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
16.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
W
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
19.10.19 0 : 2 WIN
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
D
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
27.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
L
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
02.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
5 CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense 10 1 4 5 9:13 -4 7 L
Comercial FC SP Comercial FC SP
28.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
L
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
03.08.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
D
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
11.08.19 0 : 0 DRAW
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
W
Batatais FC SP Batatais FC SP
18.08.19 0 : 3 WIN
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
D
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
24.08.19 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Linense SP CA Linense SP
6 Batatais FC SP Batatais FC SP 10 0 2 8 4:28 -24 2 D
Batatais FC SP Batatais FC SP
28.07.19 0 : 0 DRAW
CA Linense SP CA Linense SP
L
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
04.08.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Batatais FC SP Batatais FC SP
L
Comercial FC SP Comercial FC SP
11.08.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Batatais FC SP Batatais FC SP
L
Batatais FC SP Batatais FC SP
18.08.19 0 : 3 LOSS
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
L
Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
24.08.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Batatais FC SP Batatais FC SP
Next group phase
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2
1 EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP 10 6 3 1 15:9 6 21 W
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
19.10.19 3 : 2 WIN
EC SAO BERNARDO SP EC SAO BERNARDO SP
D
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
27.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
W
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
02.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
L
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
09.11.19 2 : 3 LOSS
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
D
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
16.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
2 Rio Claro FC SP Rio Claro FC SP 10 4 3 3 9:8 1 15 W
Rio Claro FC SP Rio Claro FC SP
04.09.19 2 : 1 WIN
Desportivo Brasil SP Desportivo Brasil SP
D
Rio Claro FC SP Rio Claro FC SP
07.09.19 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
D
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
13.09.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Rio Claro FC SP Rio Claro FC SP
L
Desportivo Brasil SP Desportivo Brasil SP
18.09.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Rio Claro FC SP Rio Claro FC SP
D
Rio Claro FC SP Rio Claro FC SP
21.09.19 0 : 0 DRAW
CA Linense SP CA Linense SP
3 AA Internacional Limeira SP AA Internacional Limeira SP 10 3 5 2 10:10 0 14 L
CA Juventus SP CA Juventus SP
04.09.19 1 : 0 LOSS
AA Internacional Limeira SP AA Internacional Limeira SP
W
AA Internacional Limeira SP AA Internacional Limeira SP
07.09.19 2 : 1 WIN
EC Santo Andre SP EC Santo Andre SP
L
EC Santo Andre SP EC Santo Andre SP
13.09.19 2 : 0 LOSS
AA Internacional Limeira SP AA Internacional Limeira SP
W
AA Internacional Limeira SP AA Internacional Limeira SP
18.09.19 1 : 0 WIN
CA Juventus SP CA Juventus SP
L
Comercial FC SP Comercial FC SP
21.09.19 3 : 2 LOSS
AA Internacional Limeira SP AA Internacional Limeira SP
4 SC Atibaia SP SC Atibaia SP 10 3 3 4 9:9 -2 12 D
EC Taubate SP EC Taubate SP
04.09.19 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Atibaia SP SC Atibaia SP
L
EC SAO BERNARDO SP EC SAO BERNARDO SP
07.09.19 1 : 0 LOSS
SC Atibaia SP SC Atibaia SP
L
SC Atibaia SP SC Atibaia SP
14.09.19 1 : 2 LOSS
EC SAO BERNARDO SP EC SAO BERNARDO SP
W
SC Atibaia SP SC Atibaia SP
18.09.19 2 : 0 WIN
EC Taubate SP EC Taubate SP
L
Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
21.09.19 2 : 1 LOSS
SC Atibaia SP SC Atibaia SP
5 AE Velo Clube SP AE Velo Clube SP 10 2 5 3 7:8 -1 11 D
AE Velo Clube SP AE Velo Clube SP
26.07.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Rio Claro FC SP Rio Claro FC SP
W
SC Atibaia SP SC Atibaia SP
03.08.19 0 : 1 WIN
AE Velo Clube SP AE Velo Clube SP
D
AE Velo Clube SP AE Velo Clube SP
09.08.19 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Noroeste SP EC Noroeste SP
D
AE Velo Clube SP AE Velo Clube SP
16.08.19 1 : 1 DRAW
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
D
AA Internacional Limeira SP AA Internacional Limeira SP
24.08.19 1 : 1 DRAW
AE Velo Clube SP AE Velo Clube SP
6 EC Noroeste SP EC Noroeste SP 10 2 1 7 10:16 -6 7 W
EC Noroeste SP EC Noroeste SP
28.07.19 2 : 1 WIN
SC Atibaia SP SC Atibaia SP
L
AA Internacional Limeira SP AA Internacional Limeira SP
02.08.19 3 : 2 LOSS
EC Noroeste SP EC Noroeste SP
D
AE Velo Clube SP AE Velo Clube SP
09.08.19 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Noroeste SP EC Noroeste SP
L
EC Noroeste SP EC Noroeste SP
18.08.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Rio Claro FC SP Rio Claro FC SP
L
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
24.08.19 2 : 1 LOSS
EC Noroeste SP EC Noroeste SP
Next group phase
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
3
1 CA Juventus SP CA Juventus SP 10 6 0 4 10:8 2 18 W
CA Juventus SP CA Juventus SP
04.09.19 1 : 0 WIN
AA Internacional Limeira SP AA Internacional Limeira SP
L
Comercial FC SP Comercial FC SP
08.09.19 1 : 0 LOSS
CA Juventus SP CA Juventus SP
D
CA Juventus SP CA Juventus SP
15.09.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Comercial FC SP Comercial FC SP
L
AA Internacional Limeira SP AA Internacional Limeira SP
18.09.19 1 : 0 LOSS
CA Juventus SP CA Juventus SP
W
CA Juventus SP CA Juventus SP
21.09.19 1 : 0 WIN
EC Santo Andre SP EC Santo Andre SP
2 EC Taubate SP EC Taubate SP 10 5 3 2 7:4 3 18 D
EC Taubate SP EC Taubate SP
04.09.19 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Atibaia SP SC Atibaia SP
W
EC Taubate SP EC Taubate SP
07.09.19 3 : 2 WIN
Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
L
Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
14.09.19 2 : 1 LOSS
EC Taubate SP EC Taubate SP
L
SC Atibaia SP SC Atibaia SP
18.09.19 2 : 0 LOSS
EC Taubate SP EC Taubate SP
L
EC Taubate SP EC Taubate SP
21.09.19 0 : 2 LOSS
EC SAO BERNARDO SP EC SAO BERNARDO SP
3 Nacional AC SP Nacional AC SP 10 3 4 3 9:10 -1 13 L
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
04.09.19 4 : 1 LOSS
Nacional AC SP Nacional AC SP
L
Nacional AC SP Nacional AC SP
07.09.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
L
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
15.09.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Nacional AC SP Nacional AC SP
L
Nacional AC SP Nacional AC SP
18.09.19 0 : 3 LOSS
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
L
EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
21.09.19 4 : 1 LOSS
Nacional AC SP Nacional AC SP
4 Desportivo Brasil SP Desportivo Brasil SP 10 3 3 4 10:9 1 12 L
Rio Claro FC SP Rio Claro FC SP
04.09.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Desportivo Brasil SP Desportivo Brasil SP
D
CA Linense SP CA Linense SP
08.09.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Desportivo Brasil SP Desportivo Brasil SP
D
Desportivo Brasil SP Desportivo Brasil SP
13.09.19 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Linense SP CA Linense SP
W
Desportivo Brasil SP Desportivo Brasil SP
18.09.19 2 : 0 WIN
Rio Claro FC SP Rio Claro FC SP
L
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
21.09.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Desportivo Brasil SP Desportivo Brasil SP
5 SC Corinthians SP SC Corinthians SP 10 3 2 5 8:10 -2 11 L
SC Corinthians SP SC Corinthians SP
30.07.19 0 : 1 LOSS
CA Juventus SP CA Juventus SP
L
EC Taubate SP EC Taubate SP
04.08.19 2 : 1 LOSS
SC Corinthians SP SC Corinthians SP
W
SC Corinthians SP SC Corinthians SP
09.08.19 1 : 0 WIN
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
D
Nacional AC SP Nacional AC SP
17.08.19 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Corinthians SP SC Corinthians SP
W
SC Corinthians SP SC Corinthians SP
24.08.19 2 : 0 WIN
Desportivo Brasil SP Desportivo Brasil SP
6 Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP 10 3 2 5 8:11 -3 11 D
Desportivo Brasil SP Desportivo Brasil SP
26.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
W
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
06.08.19 2 : 0 WIN
Nacional AC SP Nacional AC SP
L
SC Corinthians SP SC Corinthians SP
09.08.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
W
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
18.08.19 1 : 0 WIN
CA Juventus SP CA Juventus SP
D
EC Taubate SP EC Taubate SP
24.08.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
Next group phase
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
4
1 AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP 10 6 2 2 15:6 9 20 L
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
19.10.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
D
EC SAO BERNARDO SP EC SAO BERNARDO SP
26.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
W
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
02.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
EC SAO BERNARDO SP EC SAO BERNARDO SP
W
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
09.11.19 2 : 3 WIN
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
D
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
16.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
2 EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP 10 5 3 2 10:6 4 18 L
EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
04.09.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
L
EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
07.09.19 2 : 3 LOSS
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
D
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
13.09.19 0 : 0 DRAW
EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
L
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
18.09.19 3 : 1 LOSS
EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
W
EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
21.09.19 4 : 1 WIN
Nacional AC SP Nacional AC SP
3 EC SAO BERNARDO SP EC SAO BERNARDO SP 10 5 2 3 14:6 8 17 W
CA Linense SP CA Linense SP
13.10.19 2 : 3 WIN
EC SAO BERNARDO SP EC SAO BERNARDO SP
W
EC SAO BERNARDO SP EC SAO BERNARDO SP
16.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
Comercial FC SP Comercial FC SP
L
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
19.10.19 3 : 2 LOSS
EC SAO BERNARDO SP EC SAO BERNARDO SP
D
EC SAO BERNARDO SP EC SAO BERNARDO SP
26.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
L
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
02.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
EC SAO BERNARDO SP EC SAO BERNARDO SP
4 EC Santo Andre SP EC Santo Andre SP 10 3 3 4 7:10 -3 12 L
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
02.10.19 4 : 0 LOSS
EC Santo Andre SP EC Santo Andre SP
L
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
06.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
EC Santo Andre SP EC Santo Andre SP
W
EC Santo Andre SP EC Santo Andre SP
13.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
L
EC Santo Andre SP EC Santo Andre SP
16.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
L
Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
19.10.19 1 : 0 LOSS
EC Santo Andre SP EC Santo Andre SP
5 AA Ponte Preta SP AA Ponte Preta SP 10 3 1 6 7:13 -6 10 L
AA Ponte Preta SP AA Ponte Preta SP
27.07.19 0 : 1 LOSS
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
L
EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
03.08.19 2 : 1 LOSS
AA Ponte Preta SP AA Ponte Preta SP
W
AA Ponte Preta SP AA Ponte Preta SP
10.08.19 2 : 1 WIN
EC Santo Andre SP EC Santo Andre SP
L
EC SAO BERNARDO SP EC SAO BERNARDO SP
17.08.19 3 : 0 LOSS
AA Ponte Preta SP AA Ponte Preta SP
W
AA Ponte Preta SP AA Ponte Preta SP
24.08.19 2 : 1 WIN
GE Osasco SP GE Osasco SP
6 GE Osasco SP GE Osasco SP 10 2 1 7 5:17 -12 7 W
GE Osasco SP GE Osasco SP
26.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
EC Santo Andre SP EC Santo Andre SP
L
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
03.08.19 1 : 0 LOSS
GE Osasco SP GE Osasco SP
L
EC SAO BERNARDO SP EC SAO BERNARDO SP
10.08.19 2 : 0 LOSS
GE Osasco SP GE Osasco SP
L
GE Osasco SP GE Osasco SP
16.08.19 0 : 2 LOSS
EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
L
AA Ponte Preta SP AA Ponte Preta SP
24.08.19 2 : 1 LOSS
GE Osasco SP GE Osasco SP
Next group phase
Show more

Copa Paulista championship organized by Brazil.

On 777score.pk portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Copa Paulista (Brazil) live matches.

Follow Copa Paulista (Brazil) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.