If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
07
Gaucho
Brazil

Gaucho

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS 5 4 1 0 10:4 6 13 W
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
08.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
EC Novo Hamburgo RS EC Novo Hamburgo RS
L
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
15.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
D
SER Caxias do Sul SER Caxias do Sul
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
W
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
W
EC Sao Jose RS EC Sao Jose RS
15.03.20 1 : 4 WIN
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
2 Ypiranga FC RS Ypiranga FC RS 5 3 2 0 4:1 3 11 D
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
08.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ypiranga FC RS Ypiranga FC RS
L
SER Caxias do Sul SER Caxias do Sul
16.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ypiranga FC RS Ypiranga FC RS
L
EC Sao Jose RS EC Sao Jose RS
02.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ypiranga FC RS Ypiranga FC RS
L
Ypiranga FC RS Ypiranga FC RS
08.03.20 1 : 5 LOSS
CE Aimore RS CE Aimore RS
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
15.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ypiranga FC RS Ypiranga FC RS
3 EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS 5 1 2 2 4:5 -1 5 L
EC Pelotas RS EC Pelotas RS
01.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
D
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
08.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ypiranga FC RS Ypiranga FC RS
L
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
29.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
L
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
EC Sao Jose RS EC Sao Jose RS
D
CE Aimore RS CE Aimore RS
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
4 EC Sao Luiz RS EC Sao Luiz RS 5 1 1 3 8:10 -2 4 D
EC Novo Hamburgo RS EC Novo Hamburgo RS
02.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
EC Sao Luiz RS EC Sao Luiz RS
W
EC Sao Luiz RS EC Sao Luiz RS
09.02.20 4 : 2 WIN
EC Pelotas RS EC Pelotas RS
L
CE Bento Goncalves RS CE Bento Goncalves RS
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
EC Sao Luiz RS EC Sao Luiz RS
L
EC Sao Luiz RS EC Sao Luiz RS
09.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SER Caxias do Sul SER Caxias do Sul
L
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
15.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
EC Sao Luiz RS EC Sao Luiz RS
5 EC Pelotas RS EC Pelotas RS 5 1 1 3 7:10 -3 4 W
EC Pelotas RS EC Pelotas RS
01.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
L
EC Sao Luiz RS EC Sao Luiz RS
09.02.20 4 : 2 LOSS
EC Pelotas RS EC Pelotas RS
D
CE Aimore RS CE Aimore RS
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Pelotas RS EC Pelotas RS
L
EC Pelotas RS EC Pelotas RS
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
L
CE Bento Goncalves RS CE Bento Goncalves RS
15.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
EC Pelotas RS EC Pelotas RS
6 EC Novo Hamburgo RS EC Novo Hamburgo RS 5 0 3 2 0:3 -3 3 D
EC Novo Hamburgo RS EC Novo Hamburgo RS
02.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
EC Sao Luiz RS EC Sao Luiz RS
L
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
08.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
EC Novo Hamburgo RS EC Novo Hamburgo RS
L
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
EC Novo Hamburgo RS EC Novo Hamburgo RS
W
EC Novo Hamburgo RS EC Novo Hamburgo RS
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
CE Bento Goncalves RS CE Bento Goncalves RS
L
SER Caxias do Sul SER Caxias do Sul
15.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
EC Novo Hamburgo RS EC Novo Hamburgo RS
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 SER Caxias do Sul SER Caxias do Sul 5 3 1 1 5:2 3 10 W
SER Caxias do Sul SER Caxias do Sul
16.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ypiranga FC RS Ypiranga FC RS
W
SER Caxias do Sul SER Caxias do Sul
22.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
D
SER Caxias do Sul SER Caxias do Sul
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
W
EC Sao Luiz RS EC Sao Luiz RS
09.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
SER Caxias do Sul SER Caxias do Sul
W
SER Caxias do Sul SER Caxias do Sul
15.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
EC Novo Hamburgo RS EC Novo Hamburgo RS
2 Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS 5 3 0 2 9:5 4 9 W
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
15.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
L
SER Caxias do Sul SER Caxias do Sul
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
W
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
29.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
W
EC Pelotas RS EC Pelotas RS
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
W
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
15.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
EC Sao Luiz RS EC Sao Luiz RS
3 CE Bento Goncalves RS CE Bento Goncalves RS 5 2 2 1 6:9 -3 8 L
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
03.02.20 5 : 0 LOSS
CE Bento Goncalves RS CE Bento Goncalves RS
W
CE Bento Goncalves RS CE Bento Goncalves RS
09.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
SER Caxias do Sul SER Caxias do Sul
W
CE Bento Goncalves RS CE Bento Goncalves RS
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
EC Sao Luiz RS EC Sao Luiz RS
L
EC Novo Hamburgo RS EC Novo Hamburgo RS
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CE Bento Goncalves RS CE Bento Goncalves RS
W
CE Bento Goncalves RS CE Bento Goncalves RS
15.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
EC Pelotas RS EC Pelotas RS
4 CE Aimore RS CE Aimore RS 5 2 0 3 6:8 -2 6 L
EC Sao Jose RS EC Sao Jose RS
02.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CE Aimore RS CE Aimore RS
W
CE Aimore RS CE Aimore RS
09.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
D
CE Aimore RS CE Aimore RS
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Pelotas RS EC Pelotas RS
W
Ypiranga FC RS Ypiranga FC RS
08.03.20 1 : 5 WIN
CE Aimore RS CE Aimore RS
D
CE Aimore RS CE Aimore RS
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
5 EC Sao Jose RS EC Sao Jose RS 5 1 2 2 5:5 1 5 W
EC Sao Jose RS EC Sao Jose RS
02.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
CE Aimore RS CE Aimore RS
L
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
08.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
EC Sao Jose RS EC Sao Jose RS
W
EC Sao Jose RS EC Sao Jose RS
02.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ypiranga FC RS Ypiranga FC RS
W
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
EC Sao Jose RS EC Sao Jose RS
L
EC Sao Jose RS EC Sao Jose RS
15.03.20 1 : 4 LOSS
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
6 Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil 5 1 1 3 1:3 -2 4 L
SER Caxias do Sul SER Caxias do Sul
02.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
W
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
08.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
EC Sao Jose RS EC Sao Jose RS
W
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
EC Novo Hamburgo RS EC Novo Hamburgo RS
L
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
15.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ypiranga FC RS Ypiranga FC RS
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Second Phase Group A
1 SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS 3 2 1 0 7:2 5 7 W
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
08.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
EC Novo Hamburgo RS EC Novo Hamburgo RS
L
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
15.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
D
SER Caxias do Sul SER Caxias do Sul
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
W
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
W
EC Sao Jose RS EC Sao Jose RS
15.03.20 1 : 4 WIN
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
2 EC Novo Hamburgo RS EC Novo Hamburgo RS 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 3 D
EC Novo Hamburgo RS EC Novo Hamburgo RS
02.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
EC Sao Luiz RS EC Sao Luiz RS
L
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
08.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
EC Novo Hamburgo RS EC Novo Hamburgo RS
L
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
EC Novo Hamburgo RS EC Novo Hamburgo RS
W
EC Novo Hamburgo RS EC Novo Hamburgo RS
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
CE Bento Goncalves RS CE Bento Goncalves RS
L
SER Caxias do Sul SER Caxias do Sul
15.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
EC Novo Hamburgo RS EC Novo Hamburgo RS
3 EC Pelotas RS EC Pelotas RS 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 1 W
EC Pelotas RS EC Pelotas RS
01.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
L
EC Sao Luiz RS EC Sao Luiz RS
09.02.20 4 : 2 LOSS
EC Pelotas RS EC Pelotas RS
D
CE Aimore RS CE Aimore RS
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Pelotas RS EC Pelotas RS
L
EC Pelotas RS EC Pelotas RS
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
L
CE Bento Goncalves RS CE Bento Goncalves RS
15.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
EC Pelotas RS EC Pelotas RS
4 EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS 3 0 1 2 0:4 -4 1 L
EC Pelotas RS EC Pelotas RS
01.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
D
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
08.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ypiranga FC RS Ypiranga FC RS
L
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
29.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
L
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
EC Sao Jose RS EC Sao Jose RS
D
CE Aimore RS CE Aimore RS
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
5 Ypiranga FC RS Ypiranga FC RS 3 0 1 2 3:8 -5 1 D
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
08.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ypiranga FC RS Ypiranga FC RS
L
SER Caxias do Sul SER Caxias do Sul
16.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ypiranga FC RS Ypiranga FC RS
L
EC Sao Jose RS EC Sao Jose RS
02.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ypiranga FC RS Ypiranga FC RS
L
Ypiranga FC RS Ypiranga FC RS
08.03.20 1 : 5 LOSS
CE Aimore RS CE Aimore RS
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
15.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ypiranga FC RS Ypiranga FC RS
6 EC Sao Luiz RS EC Sao Luiz RS 3 0 0 3 3:6 -3 0 D
EC Novo Hamburgo RS EC Novo Hamburgo RS
02.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
EC Sao Luiz RS EC Sao Luiz RS
W
EC Sao Luiz RS EC Sao Luiz RS
09.02.20 4 : 2 WIN
EC Pelotas RS EC Pelotas RS
L
CE Bento Goncalves RS CE Bento Goncalves RS
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
EC Sao Luiz RS EC Sao Luiz RS
L
EC Sao Luiz RS EC Sao Luiz RS
09.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SER Caxias do Sul SER Caxias do Sul
L
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
15.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
EC Sao Luiz RS EC Sao Luiz RS
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Second Phase Group B
1 Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS 3 3 0 0 7:2 5 9 W
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
15.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
L
SER Caxias do Sul SER Caxias do Sul
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
W
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
29.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
W
EC Pelotas RS EC Pelotas RS
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
W
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
15.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
EC Sao Luiz RS EC Sao Luiz RS
2 SER Caxias do Sul SER Caxias do Sul 3 2 1 0 5:3 2 7 W
SER Caxias do Sul SER Caxias do Sul
16.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ypiranga FC RS Ypiranga FC RS
W
SER Caxias do Sul SER Caxias do Sul
22.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
D
SER Caxias do Sul SER Caxias do Sul
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
W
EC Sao Luiz RS EC Sao Luiz RS
09.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
SER Caxias do Sul SER Caxias do Sul
W
SER Caxias do Sul SER Caxias do Sul
15.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
EC Novo Hamburgo RS EC Novo Hamburgo RS
3 CE Bento Goncalves RS CE Bento Goncalves RS 3 2 0 1 4:3 1 6 L
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
03.02.20 5 : 0 LOSS
CE Bento Goncalves RS CE Bento Goncalves RS
W
CE Bento Goncalves RS CE Bento Goncalves RS
09.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
SER Caxias do Sul SER Caxias do Sul
W
CE Bento Goncalves RS CE Bento Goncalves RS
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
EC Sao Luiz RS EC Sao Luiz RS
L
EC Novo Hamburgo RS EC Novo Hamburgo RS
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CE Bento Goncalves RS CE Bento Goncalves RS
W
CE Bento Goncalves RS CE Bento Goncalves RS
15.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
EC Pelotas RS EC Pelotas RS
4 EC Sao Jose RS EC Sao Jose RS 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 6 W
EC Sao Jose RS EC Sao Jose RS
02.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
CE Aimore RS CE Aimore RS
L
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
08.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
EC Sao Jose RS EC Sao Jose RS
W
EC Sao Jose RS EC Sao Jose RS
02.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ypiranga FC RS Ypiranga FC RS
W
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
EC Sao Jose RS EC Sao Jose RS
L
EC Sao Jose RS EC Sao Jose RS
15.03.20 1 : 4 LOSS
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
5 CE Aimore RS CE Aimore RS 3 1 2 0 6:2 4 5 L
EC Sao Jose RS EC Sao Jose RS
02.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CE Aimore RS CE Aimore RS
W
CE Aimore RS CE Aimore RS
09.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
D
CE Aimore RS CE Aimore RS
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Pelotas RS EC Pelotas RS
W
Ypiranga FC RS Ypiranga FC RS
08.03.20 1 : 5 WIN
CE Aimore RS CE Aimore RS
D
CE Aimore RS CE Aimore RS
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
6 Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 4 L
SER Caxias do Sul SER Caxias do Sul
02.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
W
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
08.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
EC Sao Jose RS EC Sao Jose RS
W
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
EC Novo Hamburgo RS EC Novo Hamburgo RS
L
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
15.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ypiranga FC RS Ypiranga FC RS
Playoffs
Show more

Gaucho tournament held by Brazil.

On 777score.pk source you can get football schedule and Gaucho (Brazil) live matches.

Follow Gaucho (Brazil) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.