If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
26
Brazil

Gaucho

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 SC Internacional RS 5 4 1 0 10:4 6 13 W
SC Internacional RS
26.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
EC Pelotas RS
W
EC Sao Luiz RS
29.01.20 3 : 4 Wins
SC Internacional RS
D
Ypiranga FC RS
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SC Internacional RS
W
SC Internacional RS
08.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
L
SC Internacional RS
15.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
2 Ypiranga FC RS 5 3 2 0 4:1 3 11 W
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
Ypiranga FC RS
W
Ypiranga FC RS
29.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
EC Pelotas RS
D
Ypiranga FC RS
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SC Internacional RS
D
EC Juventude RS
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Ypiranga FC RS
L
SER Caxias do Sul
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Ypiranga FC RS
3 EC Juventude RS 5 1 2 2 4:5 -1 5 L
EC Juventude RS
23.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
SC Internacional RS
W
EC Sao Luiz RS
26.01.20 1 : 3 Wins
EC Juventude RS
D
EC Juventude RS
29.01.20 0 : 0 draws
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
L
EC Pelotas RS
01.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
EC Juventude RS
D
EC Juventude RS
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Ypiranga FC RS
4 EC Sao Luiz RS 5 1 1 3 8:10 -2 4 L
Ypiranga FC RS
22.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
EC Sao Luiz RS
L
EC Sao Luiz RS
26.01.20 1 : 3 Lose
EC Juventude RS
L
EC Sao Luiz RS
29.01.20 3 : 4 Lose
SC Internacional RS
D
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
EC Sao Luiz RS
W
EC Sao Luiz RS
09.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
EC Pelotas RS
5 EC Pelotas RS 5 1 1 3 7:10 -3 4 D
EC Pelotas RS
22.01.20 0 : 0 draws
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
L
SC Internacional RS
26.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
EC Pelotas RS
L
Ypiranga FC RS
29.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
EC Pelotas RS
W
EC Pelotas RS
01.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
EC Juventude RS
L
EC Sao Luiz RS
09.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
EC Pelotas RS
6 EC Novo Hamburgo RS 5 0 3 2 0:3 -3 3 D
EC Pelotas RS
22.01.20 0 : 0 draws
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
L
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
Ypiranga FC RS
D
EC Juventude RS
29.01.20 0 : 0 draws
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
D
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
EC Sao Luiz RS
L
SC Internacional RS
08.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 SER Caxias do Sul 5 3 1 1 5:2 3 10 W
CE Aimore RS
29.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
SER Caxias do Sul
W
SER Caxias do Sul
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
L
CE Bento Goncalves RS
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
SER Caxias do Sul
W
SER Caxias do Sul
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Ypiranga FC RS
W
SER Caxias do Sul
22.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
2 Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS 5 3 0 2 9:5 4 9 W
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
30.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
EC Sao Jose RS
W
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
03.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
CE Bento Goncalves RS
L
CE Aimore RS
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
W
SC Internacional RS
15.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
L
SER Caxias do Sul
22.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
3 CE Bento Goncalves RS 5 2 2 1 6:9 -3 8 D
EC Sao Jose RS
23.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CE Bento Goncalves RS
W
CE Bento Goncalves RS
26.01.20 4 : 3 Wins
CE Aimore RS
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
29.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CE Bento Goncalves RS
L
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
03.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
CE Bento Goncalves RS
W
CE Bento Goncalves RS
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
SER Caxias do Sul
4 CE Aimore RS 5 2 0 3 6:8 -2 6 W
CE Aimore RS
23.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
L
CE Bento Goncalves RS
26.01.20 4 : 3 Lose
CE Aimore RS
L
CE Aimore RS
29.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
SER Caxias do Sul
L
EC Sao Jose RS
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CE Aimore RS
W
CE Aimore RS
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
5 EC Sao Jose RS 5 1 2 2 5:5 1 5 D
EC Sao Jose RS
23.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CE Bento Goncalves RS
D
SER Caxias do Sul
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
EC Sao Jose RS
L
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
30.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
EC Sao Jose RS
W
EC Sao Jose RS
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CE Aimore RS
L
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
EC Sao Jose RS
6 Gremio Esportivo Brasil 5 1 1 3 1:3 -2 4 L
CE Aimore RS
23.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
L
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
29.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CE Bento Goncalves RS
L
SER Caxias do Sul
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
W
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
EC Sao Jose RS
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Second Phase Group A
1 EC Juventude RS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
EC Juventude RS
23.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
SC Internacional RS
W
EC Sao Luiz RS
26.01.20 1 : 3 Wins
EC Juventude RS
D
EC Juventude RS
29.01.20 0 : 0 draws
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
L
EC Pelotas RS
01.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
EC Juventude RS
D
EC Juventude RS
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Ypiranga FC RS
2 EC Novo Hamburgo RS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
EC Pelotas RS
22.01.20 0 : 0 draws
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
L
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
Ypiranga FC RS
D
EC Juventude RS
29.01.20 0 : 0 draws
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
D
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
EC Sao Luiz RS
L
SC Internacional RS
08.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
3 EC Pelotas RS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
EC Pelotas RS
22.01.20 0 : 0 draws
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
L
SC Internacional RS
26.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
EC Pelotas RS
L
Ypiranga FC RS
29.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
EC Pelotas RS
W
EC Pelotas RS
01.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
EC Juventude RS
L
EC Sao Luiz RS
09.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
EC Pelotas RS
4 EC Sao Luiz RS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Ypiranga FC RS
22.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
EC Sao Luiz RS
L
EC Sao Luiz RS
26.01.20 1 : 3 Lose
EC Juventude RS
L
EC Sao Luiz RS
29.01.20 3 : 4 Lose
SC Internacional RS
D
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
EC Sao Luiz RS
W
EC Sao Luiz RS
09.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
EC Pelotas RS
5 SC Internacional RS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
SC Internacional RS
26.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
EC Pelotas RS
W
EC Sao Luiz RS
29.01.20 3 : 4 Wins
SC Internacional RS
D
Ypiranga FC RS
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SC Internacional RS
W
SC Internacional RS
08.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
L
SC Internacional RS
15.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
6 Ypiranga FC RS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
Ypiranga FC RS
W
Ypiranga FC RS
29.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
EC Pelotas RS
D
Ypiranga FC RS
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SC Internacional RS
D
EC Juventude RS
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Ypiranga FC RS
L
SER Caxias do Sul
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Ypiranga FC RS
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Second Phase Group B
1 CE Aimore RS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
CE Aimore RS
23.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
L
CE Bento Goncalves RS
26.01.20 4 : 3 Lose
CE Aimore RS
L
CE Aimore RS
29.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
SER Caxias do Sul
L
EC Sao Jose RS
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CE Aimore RS
W
CE Aimore RS
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
2 CE Bento Goncalves RS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
EC Sao Jose RS
23.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CE Bento Goncalves RS
W
CE Bento Goncalves RS
26.01.20 4 : 3 Wins
CE Aimore RS
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
29.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CE Bento Goncalves RS
L
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
03.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
CE Bento Goncalves RS
W
CE Bento Goncalves RS
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
SER Caxias do Sul
3 EC Sao Jose RS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
EC Sao Jose RS
23.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CE Bento Goncalves RS
D
SER Caxias do Sul
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
EC Sao Jose RS
L
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
30.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
EC Sao Jose RS
W
EC Sao Jose RS
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CE Aimore RS
L
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
EC Sao Jose RS
4 Gremio Esportivo Brasil 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
CE Aimore RS
23.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
L
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
29.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CE Bento Goncalves RS
L
SER Caxias do Sul
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
W
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
EC Sao Jose RS
5 Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
30.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
EC Sao Jose RS
W
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
03.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
CE Bento Goncalves RS
L
CE Aimore RS
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
W
SC Internacional RS
15.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
L
SER Caxias do Sul
22.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
6 SER Caxias do Sul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
CE Aimore RS
29.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
SER Caxias do Sul
W
SER Caxias do Sul
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
L
CE Bento Goncalves RS
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
SER Caxias do Sul
W
SER Caxias do Sul
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Ypiranga FC RS
W
SER Caxias do Sul
22.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
Playoffs
Show more

Show more

Gaucho tournament held by Brazil.

On 777score.pk source you can have football schedule and Gaucho (Brazil) live matches.

Schedule of самых the most interesting football matches - Gaucho (Brazil):
SER Caxias do Sul - SC Internacional RS (29.02.2020 14:00)
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS - EC Juventude RS (29.02.2020 17:00)
Gremio Esportivo Brasil - EC Novo Hamburgo RS (29.02.2020 17:30)

Follow Gaucho (Brazil) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.