If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
02
Brazil

Gaucho

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 SC Internacional RS 5 4 1 0 10:4 6 13 W
SC Internacional RS
08.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
L
SC Internacional RS
15.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
D
SER Caxias do Sul
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SC Internacional RS
W
SC Internacional RS
08.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
W
EC Sao Jose RS
15.03.20 1 : 4 Wins
SC Internacional RS
2 Ypiranga FC RS 5 3 2 0 4:1 3 11 D
EC Juventude RS
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Ypiranga FC RS
L
SER Caxias do Sul
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Ypiranga FC RS
L
EC Sao Jose RS
02.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Ypiranga FC RS
L
Ypiranga FC RS
08.03.20 1 : 5 Lose
CE Aimore RS
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
15.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Ypiranga FC RS
3 EC Juventude RS 5 1 2 2 4:5 -1 5 L
EC Pelotas RS
01.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
EC Juventude RS
D
EC Juventude RS
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Ypiranga FC RS
L
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
29.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
EC Juventude RS
L
EC Juventude RS
07.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
EC Sao Jose RS
D
CE Aimore RS
14.03.20 0 : 0 draws
EC Juventude RS
4 EC Sao Luiz RS 5 1 1 3 8:10 -2 4 D
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
EC Sao Luiz RS
W
EC Sao Luiz RS
09.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
EC Pelotas RS
L
CE Bento Goncalves RS
01.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
EC Sao Luiz RS
L
EC Sao Luiz RS
09.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
SER Caxias do Sul
L
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
15.03.20 3 : 2 Lose
EC Sao Luiz RS
5 EC Pelotas RS 5 1 1 3 7:10 -3 4 W
EC Pelotas RS
01.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
EC Juventude RS
L
EC Sao Luiz RS
09.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
EC Pelotas RS
D
CE Aimore RS
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
EC Pelotas RS
L
EC Pelotas RS
08.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
L
CE Bento Goncalves RS
15.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
EC Pelotas RS
6 EC Novo Hamburgo RS 5 0 3 2 0:3 -3 3 D
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
EC Sao Luiz RS
L
SC Internacional RS
08.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
L
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
01.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
W
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
08.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
CE Bento Goncalves RS
L
SER Caxias do Sul
15.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 SER Caxias do Sul 5 3 1 1 5:2 3 10 W
SER Caxias do Sul
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Ypiranga FC RS
W
SER Caxias do Sul
22.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
D
SER Caxias do Sul
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SC Internacional RS
W
EC Sao Luiz RS
09.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
SER Caxias do Sul
W
SER Caxias do Sul
15.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
2 Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS 5 3 0 2 9:5 4 9 W
SC Internacional RS
15.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
L
SER Caxias do Sul
22.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
W
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
29.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
EC Juventude RS
W
EC Pelotas RS
08.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
W
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
15.03.20 3 : 2 Wins
EC Sao Luiz RS
3 CE Bento Goncalves RS 5 2 2 1 6:9 -3 8 L
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
03.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
CE Bento Goncalves RS
W
CE Bento Goncalves RS
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
SER Caxias do Sul
W
CE Bento Goncalves RS
01.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
EC Sao Luiz RS
L
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
08.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
CE Bento Goncalves RS
W
CE Bento Goncalves RS
15.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
EC Pelotas RS
4 CE Aimore RS 5 2 0 3 6:8 -2 6 L
EC Sao Jose RS
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CE Aimore RS
W
CE Aimore RS
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
D
CE Aimore RS
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
EC Pelotas RS
W
Ypiranga FC RS
08.03.20 1 : 5 Wins
CE Aimore RS
D
CE Aimore RS
14.03.20 0 : 0 draws
EC Juventude RS
5 EC Sao Jose RS 5 1 2 2 5:5 1 5 W
EC Sao Jose RS
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CE Aimore RS
L
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
EC Sao Jose RS
W
EC Sao Jose RS
02.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Ypiranga FC RS
W
EC Juventude RS
07.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
EC Sao Jose RS
L
EC Sao Jose RS
15.03.20 1 : 4 Lose
SC Internacional RS
6 Gremio Esportivo Brasil 5 1 1 3 1:3 -2 4 L
SER Caxias do Sul
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
W
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
EC Sao Jose RS
W
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
01.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
L
SC Internacional RS
08.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
15.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Ypiranga FC RS
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Second Phase Group A
1 SC Internacional RS 3 2 1 0 7:2 5 7 W
SC Internacional RS
08.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
L
SC Internacional RS
15.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
D
SER Caxias do Sul
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SC Internacional RS
W
SC Internacional RS
08.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
W
EC Sao Jose RS
15.03.20 1 : 4 Wins
SC Internacional RS
2 EC Novo Hamburgo RS 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 3 D
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
EC Sao Luiz RS
L
SC Internacional RS
08.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
L
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
01.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
W
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
08.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
CE Bento Goncalves RS
L
SER Caxias do Sul
15.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
3 EC Pelotas RS 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 1 W
EC Pelotas RS
01.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
EC Juventude RS
L
EC Sao Luiz RS
09.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
EC Pelotas RS
D
CE Aimore RS
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
EC Pelotas RS
L
EC Pelotas RS
08.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
L
CE Bento Goncalves RS
15.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
EC Pelotas RS
4 EC Juventude RS 3 0 1 2 0:4 -4 1 L
EC Pelotas RS
01.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
EC Juventude RS
D
EC Juventude RS
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Ypiranga FC RS
L
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
29.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
EC Juventude RS
L
EC Juventude RS
07.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
EC Sao Jose RS
D
CE Aimore RS
14.03.20 0 : 0 draws
EC Juventude RS
5 Ypiranga FC RS 3 0 1 2 3:8 -5 1 D
EC Juventude RS
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Ypiranga FC RS
L
SER Caxias do Sul
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Ypiranga FC RS
L
EC Sao Jose RS
02.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Ypiranga FC RS
L
Ypiranga FC RS
08.03.20 1 : 5 Lose
CE Aimore RS
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
15.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Ypiranga FC RS
6 EC Sao Luiz RS 3 0 0 3 3:6 -3 0 D
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
EC Sao Luiz RS
W
EC Sao Luiz RS
09.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
EC Pelotas RS
L
CE Bento Goncalves RS
01.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
EC Sao Luiz RS
L
EC Sao Luiz RS
09.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
SER Caxias do Sul
L
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
15.03.20 3 : 2 Lose
EC Sao Luiz RS
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Second Phase Group B
1 Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS 3 3 0 0 7:2 5 9 W
SC Internacional RS
15.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
L
SER Caxias do Sul
22.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
W
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
29.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
EC Juventude RS
W
EC Pelotas RS
08.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
W
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
15.03.20 3 : 2 Wins
EC Sao Luiz RS
2 SER Caxias do Sul 3 2 1 0 5:3 2 7 W
SER Caxias do Sul
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Ypiranga FC RS
W
SER Caxias do Sul
22.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
D
SER Caxias do Sul
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SC Internacional RS
W
EC Sao Luiz RS
09.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
SER Caxias do Sul
W
SER Caxias do Sul
15.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
3 CE Bento Goncalves RS 3 2 0 1 4:3 1 6 L
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
03.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
CE Bento Goncalves RS
W
CE Bento Goncalves RS
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
SER Caxias do Sul
W
CE Bento Goncalves RS
01.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
EC Sao Luiz RS
L
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
08.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
CE Bento Goncalves RS
W
CE Bento Goncalves RS
15.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
EC Pelotas RS
4 EC Sao Jose RS 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 6 W
EC Sao Jose RS
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CE Aimore RS
L
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
EC Sao Jose RS
W
EC Sao Jose RS
02.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Ypiranga FC RS
W
EC Juventude RS
07.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
EC Sao Jose RS
L
EC Sao Jose RS
15.03.20 1 : 4 Lose
SC Internacional RS
5 CE Aimore RS 3 1 2 0 6:2 4 5 L
EC Sao Jose RS
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CE Aimore RS
W
CE Aimore RS
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
D
CE Aimore RS
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
EC Pelotas RS
W
Ypiranga FC RS
08.03.20 1 : 5 Wins
CE Aimore RS
D
CE Aimore RS
14.03.20 0 : 0 draws
EC Juventude RS
6 Gremio Esportivo Brasil 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 4 L
SER Caxias do Sul
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
W
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
EC Sao Jose RS
W
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
01.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
L
SC Internacional RS
08.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
15.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Ypiranga FC RS
Playoffs