If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
18
Brazil

Paulista, Serie A1

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 Santos FC SP 6 3 2 1 6:3 3 11 W
Guarani FC SP
27.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
Santos FC SP
W
Santos FC SP
30.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
AA Internacional Limeira SP
L
SC Corinthians SP
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Santos FC SP
W
Santos FC SP
10.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Botafogo FC SP
D
Ferroviaria SP
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Santos FC SP
2 AA Ponte Preta SP 6 2 0 4 6:8 -2 6 W
Botafogo FC SP
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
AA Ponte Preta SP
W
AA Ponte Preta SP
30.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
SC Corinthians SP
L
AA Internacional Limeira SP
03.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
AA Ponte Preta SP
L
AA Ponte Preta SP
08.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
SE Palmeiras SP
L
Ituano FC SP
17.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
AA Ponte Preta SP
3 EC Agua Santa SP 6 1 2 3 3:7 -4 5 L
EC Agua Santa SP
25.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
Gremio Novorizontino SP
L
EC Santo Andre SP
29.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
EC Agua Santa SP
D
EC Agua Santa SP
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Ituano FC SP
W
EC Agua Santa SP
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Ferroviaria SP
D
Botafogo FC SP
14.02.20 1 : 1 draws
EC Agua Santa SP
4 Oeste FC SP 6 1 1 4 3:15 -12 4 W
Oeste FC SP
25.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Ituano FC SP
L
SE Palmeiras SP
29.01.20 4 : 0 Lose
Oeste FC SP
L
Oeste FC SP
01.02.20 1 : 5 Lose
Ferroviaria SP
D
Oeste FC SP
07.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Guarani FC SP
L
CA Bragantino SP
15.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Oeste FC SP
Playoffs
Placement matches
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 EC Santo Andre SP 6 5 0 1 10:6 4 15 W
EC Santo Andre SP
26.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Ferroviaria SP
W
EC Santo Andre SP
29.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
EC Agua Santa SP
L
Guarani FC SP
02.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
EC Santo Andre SP
W
EC Santo Andre SP
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Sao Paulo FC SP
W
AA Internacional Limeira SP
14.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
EC Santo Andre SP
2 SE Palmeiras SP 6 4 1 1 13:3 10 13 D
SE Palmeiras SP
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Sao Paulo FC SP
W
SE Palmeiras SP
29.01.20 4 : 0 Wins
Oeste FC SP
L
CA Bragantino SP
02.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
SE Palmeiras SP
W
AA Ponte Preta SP
08.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
SE Palmeiras SP
W
SE Palmeiras SP
16.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Mirassol FC SP
3 Gremio Novorizontino SP 6 2 4 0 6:2 4 10 W
EC Agua Santa SP
25.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
Gremio Novorizontino SP
D
Gremio Novorizontino SP
30.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CA Bragantino SP
D
Sao Paulo FC SP
03.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Gremio Novorizontino SP
D
Gremio Novorizontino SP
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Ituano FC SP
D
Guarani FC SP
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Gremio Novorizontino SP
4 Botafogo FC SP 6 0 2 4 4:16 -12 2 L
Botafogo FC SP
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
AA Ponte Preta SP
D
Ituano FC SP
29.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Botafogo FC SP
L
Botafogo FC SP
03.02.20 0 : 6 Lose
Mirassol FC SP
L
Santos FC SP
10.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Botafogo FC SP
D
Botafogo FC SP
14.02.20 1 : 1 draws
EC Agua Santa SP
Playoffs
Placement matches
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
C
1 AA Internacional Limeira SP 6 3 0 3 4:8 -4 9 W
CA Bragantino SP
27.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
AA Internacional Limeira SP
L
Santos FC SP
30.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
AA Internacional Limeira SP
W
AA Internacional Limeira SP
03.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
AA Ponte Preta SP
W
SC Corinthians SP
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
AA Internacional Limeira SP
L
AA Internacional Limeira SP
14.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
EC Santo Andre SP
2 Mirassol FC SP 6 2 3 1 12:6 6 9 D
Mirassol FC SP
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SC Corinthians SP
D
Mirassol FC SP
30.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Guarani FC SP
W
Botafogo FC SP
03.02.20 0 : 6 Wins
Mirassol FC SP
W
Mirassol FC SP
07.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CA Bragantino SP
L
SE Palmeiras SP
16.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Mirassol FC SP
3 Sao Paulo FC SP 6 2 3 1 6:4 2 9 D
SE Palmeiras SP
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Sao Paulo FC SP
W
Ferroviaria SP
29.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
Sao Paulo FC SP
D
Sao Paulo FC SP
03.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Gremio Novorizontino SP
L
EC Santo Andre SP
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Sao Paulo FC SP
D
Sao Paulo FC SP
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SC Corinthians SP
4 Ituano FC SP 6 1 3 2 4:8 -4 6 L
Oeste FC SP
25.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Ituano FC SP
D
Ituano FC SP
29.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Botafogo FC SP
D
EC Agua Santa SP
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Ituano FC SP
D
Gremio Novorizontino SP
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Ituano FC SP
W
Ituano FC SP
17.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
AA Ponte Preta SP
Playoffs
Placement matches
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
D
1 Guarani FC SP 6 2 3 1 10:6 4 9 L
Guarani FC SP
27.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
Santos FC SP
D
Mirassol FC SP
30.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Guarani FC SP
W
Guarani FC SP
02.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
EC Santo Andre SP
D
Oeste FC SP
07.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Guarani FC SP
D
Guarani FC SP
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Gremio Novorizontino SP
2 SC Corinthians SP 6 2 2 2 8:5 3 8 D
Mirassol FC SP
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SC Corinthians SP
L
AA Ponte Preta SP
30.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
SC Corinthians SP
W
SC Corinthians SP
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Santos FC SP
L
SC Corinthians SP
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
AA Internacional Limeira SP
D
Sao Paulo FC SP
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SC Corinthians SP
3 CA Bragantino SP 6 2 2 2 5:4 1 8 L
CA Bragantino SP
27.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
AA Internacional Limeira SP
D
Gremio Novorizontino SP
30.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CA Bragantino SP
W
CA Bragantino SP
02.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
SE Palmeiras SP
L
Mirassol FC SP
07.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CA Bragantino SP
W
CA Bragantino SP
15.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Oeste FC SP
4 Ferroviaria SP 6 1 2 3 8:7 1 5 L
EC Santo Andre SP
26.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Ferroviaria SP
L
Ferroviaria SP
29.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
Sao Paulo FC SP
W
Oeste FC SP
01.02.20 1 : 5 Wins
Ferroviaria SP
L
EC Agua Santa SP
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Ferroviaria SP
D
Ferroviaria SP
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Santos FC SP
Playoffs
Placement matches