Paulista, Serie A3
Brazil

Paulista, Serie A3

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Paulista, Serie A3
1 Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste 11 8 2 1 19:5 14 26 W
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
22.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
D
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
W
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
04.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
D
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Capivariano Capivariano
W
Olimpia Olimpia
15.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
2 EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo 11 6 2 3 15:8 7 20 L
EC Primavera EC Primavera
22.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rio Preto Rio Preto
W
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
04.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
D
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Batatais Batatais
W
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
14.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
3 Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP 11 5 3 3 15:10 5 18 L
Capivariano Capivariano
22.02.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
D
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
W
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
04.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
07.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
L
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
14.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
4 Capivariano Capivariano 11 5 3 3 14:9 5 18 W
Capivariano Capivariano
22.02.20 4 : 2 WIN
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
29.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Capivariano Capivariano
W
Capivariano Capivariano
04.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Paulista Futebol Clube Paulista Futebol Clube
D
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Capivariano Capivariano
W
Capivariano Capivariano
14.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
5 Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto 11 5 3 3 15:11 4 18 W
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
22.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
W
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
29.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Capivariano Capivariano
W
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
04.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
D
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
W
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
14.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
6 Batatais Batatais 11 5 3 3 10:11 -1 18 L
Batatais Batatais
21.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
28.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Batatais Batatais
W
Batatais Batatais
04.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Olimpia Olimpia
D
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Batatais Batatais
W
Batatais Batatais
14.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Paulista Futebol Clube Paulista Futebol Clube
7 Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense 11 4 3 4 13:16 -3 15 W
Batatais Batatais
21.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
28.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
04.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
07.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
D
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
13.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Primavera EC Primavera
8 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 11 4 2 5 15:13 2 14 L
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
22.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
28.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
L
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
04.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
L
Rio Preto Rio Preto
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
14.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
9 Rio Preto Rio Preto 11 4 1 6 12:15 -3 13 W
Rio Preto Rio Preto
22.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rio Preto Rio Preto
D
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
04.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rio Preto Rio Preto
W
Rio Preto Rio Preto
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
L
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
13.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Rio Preto Rio Preto
10 Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo 11 3 4 4 12:13 -1 13 L
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
22.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
W
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
29.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
L
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
04.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
W
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
L
Capivariano Capivariano
14.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
11 Olimpia Olimpia 11 3 4 4 13:15 -2 13 D
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
20.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Olimpia Olimpia
D
Olimpia Olimpia
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
EC Primavera EC Primavera
L
Batatais Batatais
04.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Olimpia Olimpia
W
Olimpia Olimpia
08.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
L
Olimpia Olimpia
15.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
12 Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube 11 3 4 4 14:17 -3 13 L
Rio Preto Rio Preto
22.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
W
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
28.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Batatais Batatais
L
EC Primavera EC Primavera
04.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
D
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
14.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
13 Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco 11 3 3 5 11:14 -3 12 W
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
21.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Paulista Futebol Clube Paulista Futebol Clube
L
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
29.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
L
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
04.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
L
Olimpia Olimpia
08.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
W
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
13.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Rio Preto Rio Preto
14 EC Primavera EC Primavera 11 3 3 5 9:14 -5 12 W
EC Primavera EC Primavera
22.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
D
Olimpia Olimpia
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
EC Primavera EC Primavera
W
EC Primavera EC Primavera
04.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
L
Paulista Futebol Clube Paulista Futebol Clube
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
EC Primavera EC Primavera
D
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
13.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Primavera EC Primavera
15 Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube 11 2 5 4 7:10 -3 11 D
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
20.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Olimpia Olimpia
W
Paulista Futebol Clube Paulista Futebol Clube
29.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
D
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
04.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rio Preto Rio Preto
L
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
14.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
16 Paulista Futebol Clube Paulista Futebol Clube 11 2 1 8 6:19 -13 7 L
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
21.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Paulista Futebol Clube Paulista Futebol Clube
L
Paulista Futebol Clube Paulista Futebol Clube
29.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
L
Capivariano Capivariano
04.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Paulista Futebol Clube Paulista Futebol Clube
W
Paulista Futebol Clube Paulista Futebol Clube
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
EC Primavera EC Primavera
L
Batatais Batatais
14.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Paulista Futebol Clube Paulista Futebol Clube
Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Paulista, Serie A3 tournament organized by Brazil. Championship applicants: 16 football teams. As of today teams closest to the final first place in tournament are as follows:
Esporte Clube Noroeste - 26 points, 8 won matches, 1 lost matches, 2 draws.
EC Sao Bernardo - 20 points, 6 wins, 3 lost matches, 2 draws.
Velo Clube SP - 18 points, 5 won matches, 3 defeats, 3 draws.

On 777score.pk portal you can have football schedule and Paulista, Serie A3 (Brazil) live matches.

Follow Paulista, Serie A3 (Brazil) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.