Paulista, Serie A3
Brazil

Paulista, Serie A3

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Paulista, Serie A3
1 Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste 15 11 2 2 25:9 16 35 L
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
19.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
W
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
W
EC Primavera EC Primavera
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
W
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Osasco Osasco
D
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
Nacional Sao Paulo
2 EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo 15 9 3 3 22:9 13 30 D
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
W
Capivariano Capivariano
10.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
Batatais Batatais
17.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
24.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Batatais Batatais
3 Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto 15 8 4 3 25:16 9 28 W
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
19.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
W
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
26.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
EC Primavera EC Primavera
W
Olimpia Olimpia
03.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
D
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Batatais Batatais
W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
Clube Atletico Linense
4 Capivariano Capivariano 15 7 4 4 21:15 6 25 D
Rio Preto Rio Preto
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Capivariano Capivariano
W
Capivariano Capivariano
25.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
W
Osasco Osasco
02.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Capivariano Capivariano
L
Capivariano Capivariano
10.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
L
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Capivariano Capivariano
Velo Clube SP
5 Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP 15 7 4 4 18:12 6 25 L
EC Primavera EC Primavera
18.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
W
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
25.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Osasco Osasco
D
Batatais Batatais
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
W
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
W
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Capivariano Capivariano
Capivariano
6 Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense 15 6 5 4 21:19 2 23 W
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
18.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
25.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Olimpia Olimpia
D
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
D
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rio Preto Rio Preto
L
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
7 Batatais Batatais 15 5 7 3 13:14 -1 22 D
Batatais Batatais
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rio Preto Rio Preto
D
Batatais Batatais
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
D
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Batatais Batatais
L
Batatais Batatais
17.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
24.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Batatais Batatais
8 Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo 15 5 6 4 17:16 1 21 D
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Batatais Batatais
D
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
Rio Preto Rio Preto
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
W
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
EC Primavera EC Primavera
D
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
Esporte Clube Noroeste
9 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 15 5 3 7 20:20 -1 18 D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
14.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
18.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
L
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
25.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
D
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
W
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Olimpia Olimpia
10 Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube 15 4 6 5 16:15 1 18 L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
14.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
W
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
19.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Osasco Osasco
L
Capivariano Capivariano
25.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
D
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
W
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
10.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
11 Rio Preto Rio Preto 15 4 4 7 15:19 -4 16 L
Osasco Osasco
13.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Rio Preto Rio Preto
D
Rio Preto Rio Preto
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Capivariano Capivariano
D
Batatais Batatais
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rio Preto Rio Preto
L
Rio Preto Rio Preto
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
D
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rio Preto Rio Preto
12 Olimpia Olimpia 15 4 4 7 17:23 -6 16 L
Olimpia Olimpia
15.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
W
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
19.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Olimpia Olimpia
L
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
25.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Olimpia Olimpia
L
Olimpia Olimpia
03.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
L
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Olimpia Olimpia
13 EC Primavera EC Primavera 15 4 3 8 13:20 -7 15 D
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
13.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Primavera EC Primavera
W
EC Primavera EC Primavera
18.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
26.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
EC Primavera EC Primavera
L
EC Primavera EC Primavera
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
L
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
10.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
EC Primavera EC Primavera
14 Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube 15 3 4 8 15:26 -11 13 D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
14.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
L
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
18.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
L
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
10.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
15 Osasco Osasco 15 3 3 9 12:23 -11 12 W
Osasco Osasco
13.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Rio Preto Rio Preto
L
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
19.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Osasco Osasco
L
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
25.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Osasco Osasco
L
Osasco Osasco
02.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Capivariano Capivariano
L
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Osasco Osasco
16 Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP 15 3 2 10 12:26 -14 11 L
Batatais Batatais
14.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
L
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
19.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Olimpia Olimpia
W
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
25.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
D
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
Playoffs
Relegation