Primera Division
Chile

Primera Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Primera Division
1 Union La Calera Union La Calera 17 11 3 3 28:15 13 36 W
Union La Calera Union La Calera
04.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
W
Union La Calera Union La Calera
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Palestino Palestino
W
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
15.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Union La Calera Union La Calera
W
Union La Calera Union La Calera
20.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Huachipato Huachipato
L
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
30.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Union La Calera Union La Calera
2 Union Espanola Union Espanola 16 11 2 3 33:21 12 35 W
Union Espanola Union Espanola
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
W
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
03.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Union Espanola Union Espanola
W
Union Espanola Union Espanola
09.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Curico Unido Curico Unido
W
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
14.10.20 3 : 5 WIN
Union Espanola Union Espanola
W
Union Espanola Union Espanola
21.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Cobresal Cobresal
Coquimbo Unido
3 Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 14 10 3 1 32:12 20 33 W
Huachipato Huachipato
09.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
W
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
13.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
D
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
W
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
04.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
D
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
Deportes La Serena
4 Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta 16 8 6 2 24:13 11 30 W
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Cobresal Cobresal
D
Huachipato Huachipato
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
W
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
15.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
L
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
21.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
W
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
30.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Union La Calera Union La Calera
5 Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 17 7 5 5 28:21 7 26 L
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
04.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
W
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
11.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
L
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
15.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
D
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
21.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
L
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
29.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
6 Cobresal Cobresal 17 6 4 7 22:21 1 22 L
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Cobresal Cobresal
W
O'Higgins O'Higgins
08.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Cobresal Cobresal
L
Cobresal Cobresal
14.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
L
Union Espanola Union Espanola
21.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Cobresal Cobresal
W
Cobresal Cobresal
29.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
7 Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion 17 5 7 5 21:23 -2 22 W
Palestino Palestino
01.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
D
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
D
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
15.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
W
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
21.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
W
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
29.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
8 Huachipato Huachipato 16 6 4 6 18:21 -3 22 D
Huachipato Huachipato
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
W
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Huachipato Huachipato
D
Huachipato Huachipato
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
W
Huachipato Huachipato
14.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
L
Union La Calera Union La Calera
20.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Huachipato Huachipato
O'Higgins
9 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 16 5 6 5 24:24 -1 21 D
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Curico Unido Curico Unido
L
Union La Calera Union La Calera
04.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
L
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
10.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
W
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
15.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
O'Higgins O'Higgins
D
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
21.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
Everton de Vina del Mar
10 Curico Unido Curico Unido 15 6 3 6 13:22 -9 21 W
Curico Unido Curico Unido
15.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
D
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Curico Unido Curico Unido
L
Curico Unido Curico Unido
03.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
L
Union Espanola Union Espanola
09.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Curico Unido Curico Unido
D
O'Higgins O'Higgins
20.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Curico Unido Curico Unido
Palestino
11 Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar 16 4 8 4 16:16 1 20 D
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
W
Curico Unido Curico Unido
03.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
D
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
L
Huachipato Huachipato
14.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
D
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
28.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
Audax Italiano
12 Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 17 6 2 9 25:31 -6 20 W
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
02.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
D
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
L
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
15.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Union La Calera Union La Calera
W
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
21.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
L
Cobresal Cobresal
29.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
13 Palestino Palestino 15 5 4 6 15:18 -3 19 W
Palestino Palestino
16.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
L
Cobresal Cobresal
24.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Palestino Palestino
L
Palestino Palestino
01.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
L
Union La Calera Union La Calera
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Palestino Palestino
L
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
14.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Palestino Palestino
Curico Unido
14 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 16 5 3 8 17:24 -7 18 W
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
25.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
W
O'Higgins O'Higgins
02.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
D
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
09.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
W
Cobresal Cobresal
14.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
L
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
21.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
Union Espanola
15 Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 16 5 3 8 17:26 -9 18 L
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
24.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Union La Calera Union La Calera
L
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
02.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
W
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
D
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
15.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
W
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
20.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
Colo-Colo
16 O'Higgins O'Higgins 16 3 3 10 19:28 -9 12 W
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
24.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
O'Higgins O'Higgins
L
O'Higgins O'Higgins
02.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
L
O'Higgins O'Higgins
08.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Cobresal Cobresal
L
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
15.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
O'Higgins O'Higgins
D
O'Higgins O'Higgins
20.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Curico Unido Curico Unido
Huachipato
17 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 15 2 5 8 18:24 -6 11 D
Union La Calera Union La Calera
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
L
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Huachipato Huachipato
D
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
09.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
L
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
14.10.20 3 : 5 LOSS
Union Espanola Union Espanola
D
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
28.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
Deportes Iquique
18 Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena 16 2 3 11 14:24 -10 9 D
Huachipato Huachipato
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
L
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
03.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Union Espanola Union Espanola
L
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
11.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
W
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
14.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Palestino Palestino
L
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
20.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
Universidad Catolica
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Show more


Primera Division tournament organized by Chile. Contest competitors: 18 football teams. This season the best teams in league are as follows:
Union La Calera - 36 points, 11 triumphs, 3 lost games, 3 draws.
Union Espanola - 35 points, 11 triumphs, 3 defeats, 2 draws.
Universidad Catolica - 33 points, 10 won matches, 1 defeats, 3 draws.

On 777score.pk portal you can see football schedule and Primera Division (Chile) live matches.

Schedule of key football clubs - Primera Division (Chile):
Colo-Colo - Deportes Iquique (31.10.2020 07:00)
Huachipato - O'Higgins (31.10.2020 09:30)
Curico Unido - Palestino (31.10.2020 12:00)

Follow Primera Division (Chile) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.