If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
26
Chile

Primera Division

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Primera Division
1 CD Universidad Catolica 5 5 0 0 14:5 9 15 W
Santiago Wanderers
26.01.20 0 : 3 Wins
CD Universidad Catolica
W
CD Universidad Catolica
02.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
CD O´Higgins
W
CD Antofagasta
09.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
CD Universidad Catolica
W
Colo-Colo
16.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
CD Universidad Catolica
W
CD Universidad Catolica
21.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Deportes Iquique
2 Deportes Union La Calera 5 4 0 1 6:5 1 12 W
CD O´Higgins
24.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
Deportes Union La Calera
W
Deportes Union La Calera
31.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Union Espanola
L
Universidad de Chile
08.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Deportes Union La Calera
W
Deportes Union La Calera
14.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Deportes La Serena
W
CD Everton Vina del Mar
22.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Deportes Union La Calera
3 Curico Unido 5 4 0 1 6:6 -1 12 W
Curico Unido
28.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Deportes La Serena
L
Universidad de Chile
01.02.20 5 : 1 Lose
Curico Unido
W
Curico Unido
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Deportes Iquique
W
Universidad de Concepcion
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Curico Unido
W
Curico Unido
24.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Colo-Colo
4 Universidad de Chile 5 3 1 1 12:5 7 10 L
Huachipato
26.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Universidad de Chile
W
Universidad de Chile
01.02.20 5 : 1 Wins
Curico Unido
W
Universidad de Chile
08.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Deportes Union La Calera
W
Santiago Wanderers
15.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Universidad de Chile
D
Universidad de Chile
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Coquimbo Unido
5 CD Antofagasta 5 3 1 1 10:5 5 10 W
CD Antofagasta
25.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Coquimbo Unido
W
Deportes La Serena
03.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Antofagasta
L
CD Antofagasta
09.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
CD Universidad Catolica
W
Deportes Iquique
15.02.20 0 : 4 Wins
CD Antofagasta
D
CD Antofagasta
21.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Universidad de Concepcion
6 Audax Italiano 4 3 0 1 8:4 4 9 W
Audax Italiano
25.01.20 4 : 1 Wins
Cobresal
D
Coquimbo Unido
31.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Audax Italiano
W
Audax Italiano
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Colo-Colo
W
Union Espanola
17.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Audax Italiano
L
Audax Italiano
23.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Palestino
7 CD Everton Vina del Mar 5 2 2 1 6:5 1 8 W
CD Everton Vina del Mar
24.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Universidad de Concepcion
D
Deportes Iquique
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Everton Vina del Mar
W
CD Everton Vina del Mar
10.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Coquimbo Unido
D
Cobresal
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Everton Vina del Mar
L
CD Everton Vina del Mar
22.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Deportes Union La Calera
8 CD Palestino 5 2 2 1 3:4 -1 8 L
Colo-Colo
28.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Palestino
W
CD Palestino
01.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Huachipato
D
Union Espanola
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Palestino
D
CD Palestino
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD O´Higgins
W
Audax Italiano
23.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Palestino
9 Union Espanola 5 2 1 2 8:7 1 7 W
Union Espanola
26.01.20 3 : 2 Wins
Deportes Iquique
L
Deportes Union La Calera
31.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Union Espanola
D
Union Espanola
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Palestino
L
Union Espanola
17.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Audax Italiano
W
CD O´Higgins
24.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Union Espanola
10 Huachipato 4 2 1 1 4:3 1 7 W
Huachipato
26.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Universidad de Chile
L
CD Palestino
01.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Huachipato
D
Huachipato
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Universidad de Concepcion
W
Huachipato
22.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Cobresal
11 Cobresal 5 2 1 2 6:8 -2 7 L
Audax Italiano
25.01.20 4 : 1 Lose
Cobresal
W
Cobresal
02.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Colo-Colo
W
Deportes La Serena
07.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Cobresal
D
Cobresal
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Everton Vina del Mar
L
Huachipato
22.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Cobresal
12 CD O´Higgins 5 1 1 3 6:9 -3 4 L
CD O´Higgins
24.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
Deportes Union La Calera
L
CD Universidad Catolica
02.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
CD O´Higgins
W
CD O´Higgins
10.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Santiago Wanderers
D
CD Palestino
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD O´Higgins
L
CD O´Higgins
24.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Union Espanola
13 Deportes La Serena 5 1 0 4 5:6 -1 3 L
Curico Unido
28.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Deportes La Serena
L
Deportes La Serena
03.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Antofagasta
L
Deportes La Serena
07.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Cobresal
L
Deportes Union La Calera
14.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Deportes La Serena
W
Deportes La Serena
23.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Santiago Wanderers
14 Colo-Colo 5 1 0 4 5:7 -2 3 W
Colo-Colo
28.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Palestino
L
Cobresal
02.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Colo-Colo
L
Audax Italiano
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Colo-Colo
L
Colo-Colo
16.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
CD Universidad Catolica
L
Curico Unido
24.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Colo-Colo
15 Santiago Wanderers 5 1 0 4 4:10 -6 3 L
Santiago Wanderers
26.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
CD Universidad Catolica
W
Universidad de Concepcion
01.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Santiago Wanderers
L
CD O´Higgins
10.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Santiago Wanderers
L
Santiago Wanderers
15.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Universidad de Chile
L
Deportes La Serena
23.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Santiago Wanderers
16 Universidad de Concepcion 5 0 2 3 4:8 -4 2 L
CD Everton Vina del Mar
24.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Universidad de Concepcion
L
Universidad de Concepcion
01.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Santiago Wanderers
D
Huachipato
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Universidad de Concepcion
L
Universidad de Concepcion
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Curico Unido
D
CD Antofagasta
21.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Universidad de Concepcion
17 Coquimbo Unido 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 1 L
CD Antofagasta
25.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Coquimbo Unido
D
Coquimbo Unido
31.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Audax Italiano
L
CD Everton Vina del Mar
10.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Coquimbo Unido
D
Universidad de Chile
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Coquimbo Unido
18 Deportes Iquique 5 0 1 4 5:13 -8 1 L
Union Espanola
26.01.20 3 : 2 Lose
Deportes Iquique
D
Deportes Iquique
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Everton Vina del Mar
L
Curico Unido
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Deportes Iquique
L
Deportes Iquique
15.02.20 0 : 4 Lose
CD Antofagasta
L
CD Universidad Catolica
21.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Deportes Iquique
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana