Chinese Super League
China

Chinese Super League

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 14 11 1 2 31:12 19 34 W
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
21.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye
L
Jiangsu Suning Jiangsu Suning
24.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
W
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dalian Pro Dalian Pro
W
Hebei China Fortune Hebei China Fortune
16.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
W
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
21.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
Hebei China Fortune Hebei China Fortune
Beijing Guoan
2 Jiangsu Suning Jiangsu Suning 14 7 5 2 23:15 8 26 D
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
21.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Jiangsu Suning Jiangsu Suning
W
Jiangsu Suning Jiangsu Suning
24.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
W
Shenzhen Shenzhen
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Jiangsu Suning Jiangsu Suning
D
Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan
19.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jiangsu Suning Jiangsu Suning
W
Jiangsu Suning Jiangsu Suning
24.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan
Shanghai SIPG
3 Shandong Luneng Taishan Shandong Luneng Taishan 14 7 3 4 19:11 8 24 W
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye
24.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Shandong Luneng Taishan Shandong Luneng Taishan
D
Shandong Luneng Taishan Shandong Luneng Taishan
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F
D
Shandong Luneng Taishan Shandong Luneng Taishan
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
L
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
22.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Shandong Luneng Taishan Shandong Luneng Taishan
D
Hebei China Fortune Hebei China Fortune
26.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Shandong Luneng Taishan Shandong Luneng Taishan
Hebei China Fortune
4 Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 14 5 6 3 16:15 1 21 D
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
21.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Jiangsu Suning Jiangsu Suning
W
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F
24.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
W
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye
D
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG
D
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG
23.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
Chongqing Lifan
5 Shenzhen Shenzhen 14 5 2 7 20:20 1 17 L
Shenzhen Shenzhen
21.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Shandong Luneng Taishan Shandong Luneng Taishan
W
Dalian Pro Dalian Pro
24.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Shenzhen Shenzhen
L
Shenzhen Shenzhen
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Jiangsu Suning Jiangsu Suning
L
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda
16.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Shenzhen Shenzhen
D
Shenzhen Shenzhen
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
6 Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 14 4 3 7 14:28 -14 15 W
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F
21.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dalian Pro Dalian Pro
L
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F
24.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
D
Shandong Luneng Taishan Shandong Luneng Taishan
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F
D
Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu
19.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F
W
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F
24.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu
Henan Jianye
7 Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 14 2 5 7 18:21 -3 11 L
Dalian Pro Dalian Pro
24.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Shenzhen Shenzhen
L
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dalian Pro Dalian Pro
L
Dalian Pro Dalian Pro
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
W
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
22.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Dalian Pro Dalian Pro
L
Dalian Pro Dalian Pro
26.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda
Tianjin Teda
8 Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 14 1 3 10 14:33 -19 6 L
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
21.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye
L
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye
24.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Shandong Luneng Taishan Shandong Luneng Taishan
L
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye
W
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Wuhan Zall Wuhan Zall
D
Wuhan Zall Wuhan Zall
23.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye
Guangzhou R&F
Championship round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 14 10 2 2 26:11 15 32 W
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
22.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG
W
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG
25.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
L
Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan
28.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG
D
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG
D
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG
23.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
Jiangsu Suning
2 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 14 8 4 2 36:19 17 28 W
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
22.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu
L
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG
25.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
W
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
28.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
D
Shandong Luneng Taishan Shandong Luneng Taishan
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
W
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
22.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Shandong Luneng Taishan Shandong Luneng Taishan
Guangzhou Evergrande
3 Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 14 7 3 4 22:19 3 24 W
Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan
22.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Wuhan Zall Wuhan Zall
W
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
25.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan
W
Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan
28.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG
D
Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan
19.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jiangsu Suning Jiangsu Suning
L
Jiangsu Suning Jiangsu Suning
24.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan
Shanghai Shenhua
4 Hebei China Fortune Hebei China Fortune 14 7 3 4 25:23 2 24 W
Wuhan Zall Wuhan Zall
25.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Hebei China Fortune Hebei China Fortune
W
Hebei China Fortune Hebei China Fortune
28.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu
L
Hebei China Fortune Hebei China Fortune
16.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
L
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
21.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Hebei China Fortune Hebei China Fortune
D
Hebei China Fortune Hebei China Fortune
26.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Shandong Luneng Taishan Shandong Luneng Taishan
Shandong Luneng Taishan
5 Wuhan Zall Wuhan Zall 14 5 2 7 16:16 2 17 L
Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan
22.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Wuhan Zall Wuhan Zall
L
Wuhan Zall Wuhan Zall
25.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Hebei China Fortune Hebei China Fortune
D
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda
28.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Wuhan Zall Wuhan Zall
L
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Wuhan Zall Wuhan Zall
D
Wuhan Zall Wuhan Zall
23.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye
Qingdao Hainiu
6 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 14 4 5 5 18:21 -3 17 L
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
22.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG
L
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
25.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan
L
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
28.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
W
Dalian Pro Dalian Pro
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
L
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
22.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Dalian Pro Dalian Pro
Shenzhen
7 Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu 14 2 4 8 15:27 -12 10 L
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
22.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu
W
Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu
25.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda
L
Hebei China Fortune Hebei China Fortune
28.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu
D
Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu
19.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F
L
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F
24.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu
Wuhan Zall
8 Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 14 0 3 11 8:30 -22 3 L
Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu
25.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda
D
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda
28.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Wuhan Zall Wuhan Zall
W
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda
16.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Shenzhen Shenzhen
D
Shenzhen Shenzhen
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda
W
Dalian Pro Dalian Pro
26.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda
Dalian Pro
Championship round
Relegation round