Liga de Ascenso, Apertura
Costa Rica

Liga de Ascenso, Apertura

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 1
1 Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita 16 9 4 3 37:20 17 31 D
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
27.10.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
L
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
03.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
W
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
10.11.19 6 : 0 WIN
Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste
L
MUNICIPAL GARABITO MUNICIPAL GARABITO
17.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
D
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
23.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
MUNICIPAL GARABITO MUNICIPAL GARABITO
2 Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico 16 8 3 5 28:19 9 27 L
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
27.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
W
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
03.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
W
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
10.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
W
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
17.11.19 3 : 2 WIN
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
L
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
23.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
3 Once de Abril Once de Abril 16 8 3 5 25:21 4 27 W
Once de Abril Once de Abril
19.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
L
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
26.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Once de Abril Once de Abril
L
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
10.11.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Once de Abril Once de Abril
L
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
17.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Once de Abril Once de Abril
D
Once de Abril Once de Abril
24.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
4 AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa 16 7 5 4 29:24 5 26 D
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
27.10.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
W
Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste
03.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
W
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
10.11.19 3 : 0 WIN
Once de Abril Once de Abril
W
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
17.11.19 3 : 2 WIN
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
L
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
23.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
5 Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia 16 5 6 5 19:20 -1 21 W
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
12.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
Once de Abril Once de Abril
D
Puntarenas Puntarenas
19.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
W
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
27.10.19 1 : 2 WIN
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
D
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
02.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
L
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
10.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
6 AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 16 5 4 7 22:29 -7 19 W
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
20.10.19 3 : 1 WIN
Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste
W
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
26.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
Once de Abril Once de Abril
W
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
02.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
Puntarenas Puntarenas
D
Puntarenas Puntarenas
03.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
W
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
10.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
7 Puntarenas Puntarenas 16 4 5 7 24:22 2 17 L
Once de Abril Once de Abril
05.10.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Puntarenas Puntarenas
L
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
13.10.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Puntarenas Puntarenas
D
Puntarenas Puntarenas
19.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
D
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
27.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Puntarenas Puntarenas
L
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
02.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Puntarenas Puntarenas
AD Guanacasteca
8 Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste 16 5 1 10 21:40 -19 16 D
Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste
20.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
L
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
20.10.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste
W
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
23.10.19 1 : 2 WIN
Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste
L
Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste
03.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
L
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
10.11.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste
9 Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz 16 3 5 8 15:25 -10 14 L
Once de Abril Once de Abril
19.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
L
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
23.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste
D
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
27.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Puntarenas Puntarenas
D
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
02.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
L
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
10.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 2
1 AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena 16 10 3 3 32:18 14 33 W
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
10.11.19 4 : 0 WIN
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
L
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
17.11.19 3 : 2 LOSS
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
W
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
23.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
D
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
01.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
L
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
07.12.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
2 Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 16 9 3 4 28:17 11 30 W
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
23.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
W
MUNICIPAL GARABITO MUNICIPAL GARABITO
01.12.19 0 : 1 WIN
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
W
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
08.12.19 2 : 1 WIN
MUNICIPAL GARABITO MUNICIPAL GARABITO
L
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
15.12.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
W
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
22.12.19 3 : 1 WIN
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
3 Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito 16 7 5 4 25:16 9 26 D
Once de Abril Once de Abril
24.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
D
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
01.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
W
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
07.12.19 0 : 2 WIN
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
W
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
15.12.19 2 : 1 WIN
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
L
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
22.12.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
4 MUNICIPAL GARABITO MUNICIPAL GARABITO 16 7 5 4 19:18 1 26 W
MUNICIPAL GARABITO MUNICIPAL GARABITO
03.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
W
MUNICIPAL GARABITO MUNICIPAL GARABITO
17.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
D
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
23.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
MUNICIPAL GARABITO MUNICIPAL GARABITO
L
MUNICIPAL GARABITO MUNICIPAL GARABITO
01.12.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
L
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
08.12.19 2 : 1 LOSS
MUNICIPAL GARABITO MUNICIPAL GARABITO
5 Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado 16 7 3 6 22:24 -2 24 D
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
12.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
W
Curridabat Curridabat
19.10.19 1 : 2 WIN
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
L
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
26.10.19 0 : 1 LOSS
MUNICIPAL GARABITO MUNICIPAL GARABITO
W
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
03.11.19 3 : 4 WIN
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
W
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
10.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
6 Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana 16 5 4 7 22:31 -9 19 D
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
13.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Curridabat Curridabat
L
MUNICIPAL GARABITO MUNICIPAL GARABITO
19.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
W
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
27.10.19 1 : 2 WIN
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
L
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
03.11.19 3 : 4 LOSS
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
L
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
10.11.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
7 Curridabat Curridabat 16 5 3 8 29:32 -3 18 L
Curridabat Curridabat
12.10.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
D
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
13.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Curridabat Curridabat
L
Curridabat Curridabat
19.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
L
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
26.10.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Curridabat Curridabat
D
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
10.11.19 4 : 4 DRAW
Curridabat Curridabat
8 Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia 16 2 6 8 18:26 -8 12 L
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
05.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
D
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
12.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
L
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
19.10.19 2 : 3 LOSS
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
L
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
02.11.19 1 : 5 LOSS
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
D
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
10.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
9 AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba 16 3 2 11 15:28 -13 11 W
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
13.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
MUNICIPAL GARABITO MUNICIPAL GARABITO
L
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
20.10.19 3 : 1 LOSS
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
L
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
27.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
L
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
03.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
L
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
10.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
Playoffs
Show more

Liga de Ascenso, Apertura championship organized by Costa Rica.

On 777score.pk portal you can have football schedule and Liga de Ascenso, Apertura (Costa Rica) live matches.

Follow Liga de Ascenso, Apertura (Costa Rica) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.