Liga de Ascenso, Apertura
Costa Rica

Liga de Ascenso, Apertura

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 1
1 Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia 4 3 0 1 5:3 2 9 W
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
13.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
L
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
W
Universidad de Costa Rica Universidad de Costa Rica
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
D
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
12.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
W
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
Universidad de Costa Rica
2 AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 4 1 3 0 6:5 1 6 D
Universidad de Costa Rica Universidad de Costa Rica
10.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
W
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
D
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
D
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
D
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad de Costa Rica Universidad de Costa Rica
Municipal Garabito
3 Puntarenas Puntarenas 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 3 D
Puntarenas Puntarenas
09.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
D
Puntarenas Puntarenas
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad de Costa Rica Universidad de Costa Rica
W
Puntarenas Puntarenas
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
D
Puntarenas Puntarenas
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
4 Universidad de Costa Rica Universidad de Costa Rica 4 0 3 1 3:4 -1 3 D
Puntarenas Puntarenas
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad de Costa Rica Universidad de Costa Rica
L
Universidad de Costa Rica Universidad de Costa Rica
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
D
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
02.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad de Costa Rica Universidad de Costa Rica
W
Universidad de Costa Rica Universidad de Costa Rica
18.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
D
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad de Costa Rica Universidad de Costa Rica
Municipal Liberia
5 Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito 5 0 3 2 4:6 -2 3 L
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
13.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
D
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
D
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
D
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
02.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad de Costa Rica Universidad de Costa Rica
L
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 2
1 AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa 6 4 1 1 9:3 6 13 W
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
13.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
DM San Ramon DM San Ramon
W
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
W
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
AD Cariari Pococí AD Cariari Pococí
W
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
11.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
D
DM San Ramon DM San Ramon
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
2 AD Cariari Pococí AD Cariari Pococí 6 3 2 1 6:4 2 11 D
AD Cariari Pococí AD Cariari Pococí
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
W
AD Cariari Pococí AD Cariari Pococí
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
L
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AD Cariari Pococí AD Cariari Pococí
D
AD Cariari Pococí AD Cariari Pococí
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
W
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
18.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
AD Cariari Pococí AD Cariari Pococí
AD Juventud Escazucena
3 Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana 7 2 2 3 8:10 -2 8 L
DM San Ramon DM San Ramon
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
W
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
D
AD Cariari Pococí AD Cariari Pococí
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
L
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
11.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
D
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
DM San Ramon
4 AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena 5 2 1 2 6:6 1 7 W
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
W
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
14.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
L
AD Cariari Pococí AD Cariari Pococí
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
L
DM San Ramon DM San Ramon
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
D
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
AD Cariari Pococí
5 DM San Ramon DM San Ramon 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 7 L
DM San Ramon DM San Ramon
06.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
AD Cariari Pococí AD Cariari Pococí
L
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
13.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
DM San Ramon DM San Ramon
W
DM San Ramon DM San Ramon
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
W
DM San Ramon DM San Ramon
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
D
DM San Ramon DM San Ramon
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
Municipal Santa Ana
6 Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita 6 1 1 4 4:8 -4 4 L
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
D
AD Cariari Pococí AD Cariari Pococí
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
L
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
L
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
L
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
18.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
AD Cariari Pococí AD Cariari Pococí
AD Cofutpa
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 3
1 Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico 4 3 0 1 6:2 4 9 L
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
07.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
W
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
14.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
W
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
21.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
W
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
18.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
Consultants Moravia
2 Once de Abril Once de Abril 5 2 2 1 5:3 2 8 L
Once de Abril Once de Abril
31.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
W
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
21.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Once de Abril Once de Abril
W
Once de Abril Once de Abril
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
D
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Once de Abril Once de Abril
D
Once de Abril Once de Abril
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
Uruguay de Coronado
3 Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado 5 2 1 2 9:6 3 7 W
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
07.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
L
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
14.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
L
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
21.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Once de Abril Once de Abril
W
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
03.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
D
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
16.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
Once de Abril
4 Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia 4 2 1 1 6:5 1 7 W
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
W
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
14.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
L
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
21.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
D
Once de Abril Once de Abril
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
Barrio Mexico
5 Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito 4 1 2 1 4:4 1 5 W
Once de Abril Once de Abril
31.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
L
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
D
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Once de Abril Once de Abril
D
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
16.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
AD Municipal Turrialba
6 AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba 6 1 0 5 3:13 -10 3 L
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
14.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
W
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
L
Once de Abril Once de Abril
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
L
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
03.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
L
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
18.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
Puerto Golfito
Playoffs