2. HNL
Croatia

2. HNL

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2. HNL
1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac 11 6 4 1 19:10 9 22 D
Kustosja Kustosja
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
D
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Opatija Opatija
W
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
04.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
D
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
16.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
L
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
24.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Sesvete
2 Sesvete Sesvete 11 6 1 4 26:18 8 19 W
Rudes Rudes
30.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
Sesvete Sesvete
L
Sesvete Sesvete
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Cibalia Cibalia
W
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
11.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Sesvete Sesvete
L
Dubrava Dubrava
16.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sesvete Sesvete
W
Sesvete Sesvete
23.10.20 5 : 4 WIN
Orijent Orijent
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3 Opatija Opatija 10 5 4 1 15:8 7 19 D
Opatija Opatija
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Solin Solin
D
Opatija Opatija
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Orijent Orijent
D
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Opatija Opatija
D
Opatija Opatija
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Osijek II Osijek II
W
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
17.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Opatija Opatija
Medjimurje
4 Medjimurje Medjimurje 11 5 4 2 21:22 -1 19 W
Medjimurje Medjimurje
26.09.20 4 : 3 WIN
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
L
Dugopolje Dugopolje
30.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Medjimurje Medjimurje
W
Medjimurje Medjimurje
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
W
Medjimurje Medjimurje
16.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
D
Kustosja Kustosja
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Medjimurje Medjimurje
Opatija
5 Osijek II Osijek II 10 5 3 2 14:5 9 18 L
Osijek II Osijek II
23.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
W
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Osijek II Osijek II
W
Osijek II Osijek II
30.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kustosja Kustosja
D
Opatija Opatija
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Osijek II Osijek II
D
Osijek II Osijek II
19.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
BSK Bijelo Brdo
6 Dugopolje Dugopolje 10 5 2 3 18:14 4 17 D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Dugopolje Dugopolje
W
Dugopolje Dugopolje
30.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Medjimurje Medjimurje
D
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dugopolje Dugopolje
W
Dugopolje Dugopolje
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
W
Dugopolje Dugopolje
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Kustosja Kustosja
Dinamo Zagreb II
7 Orijent Orijent 11 4 3 4 19:17 2 15 D
Opatija Opatija
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Orijent Orijent
W
Orijent Orijent
30.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
W
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
04.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Orijent Orijent
W
Orijent Orijent
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
L
Sesvete Sesvete
23.10.20 5 : 4 LOSS
Orijent Orijent
Solin
8 Dubrava Dubrava 11 4 3 4 14:16 -2 15 L
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dubrava Dubrava
D
Dubrava Dubrava
30.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
L
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
04.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Dubrava Dubrava
W
Dubrava Dubrava
16.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sesvete Sesvete
W
Solin Solin
24.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Dubrava Dubrava
Rudes
9 BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo 10 3 5 2 15:15 3 14 D
Rudes Rudes
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
W
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Cibalia Cibalia
D
Dubrava Dubrava
30.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
L
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
04.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Orijent Orijent
D
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
16.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
Hajduk Split II
10 Kustosja Kustosja 11 3 5 3 9:12 -3 14 D
Kustosja Kustosja
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
L
Osijek II Osijek II
30.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kustosja Kustosja
W
Kustosja Kustosja
03.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
L
Dugopolje Dugopolje
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Kustosja Kustosja
D
Kustosja Kustosja
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Medjimurje Medjimurje
Inter Zapresic
11 Cibalia Cibalia 10 4 1 5 12:15 -3 13 W
Cibalia Cibalia
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
L
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Cibalia Cibalia
W
Sesvete Sesvete
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Cibalia Cibalia
W
Cibalia Cibalia
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Solin Solin
L
Rudes Rudes
24.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Cibalia Cibalia
Hajduk Split II
12 Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic 10 3 3 4 17:14 3 12 L
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
19.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
L
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Osijek II Osijek II
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
30.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
D
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dugopolje Dugopolje
L
Medjimurje Medjimurje
16.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
Croatia Zmijavc
13 Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc 10 3 2 5 12:12 1 11 W
Osijek II Osijek II
23.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
L
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
30.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Solin Solin
L
Medjimurje Medjimurje
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
L
Dugopolje Dugopolje
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
D
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rudes Rudes
Inter Zapresic
14 Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II 10 3 2 5 10:11 -1 11 L
Cibalia Cibalia
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
W
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dubrava Dubrava
L
Orijent Orijent
30.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
L
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
04.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
D
Osijek II Osijek II
19.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
NK Junak Sinj
15 Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II 9 3 2 4 13:17 -4 11 W
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
04.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Dubrava Dubrava
L
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
11.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Sesvete Sesvete
D
Solin Solin
14.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
L
Orijent Orijent
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
W
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
24.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
BSK Bijelo Brdo
16 Rudes Rudes 10 2 4 4 9:17 -8 10 D
Rudes Rudes
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
L
Rudes Rudes
30.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Sesvete Sesvete
W
Solin Solin
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Rudes Rudes
D
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rudes Rudes
W
Rudes Rudes
24.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Cibalia Cibalia
Dubrava
17 NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj 10 1 3 6 13:22 -9 6 W
Orijent Orijent
23.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
L
Medjimurje Medjimurje
26.09.20 4 : 3 LOSS
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
30.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
L
Kustosja Kustosja
03.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
L
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
17.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Opatija Opatija
Dinamo Zagreb II
18 Solin Solin 11 1 3 7 9:20 -11 6 W
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
30.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Solin Solin
L
Solin Solin
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Rudes Rudes
D
Solin Solin
14.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
L
Cibalia Cibalia
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Solin Solin
L
Solin Solin
24.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Dubrava Dubrava
Orijent
Promotion
Relegation