If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
07
1st Division
Cyprus

1st Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1st Division
1 AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia 22 12 7 3 31:13 18 43 L
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
09.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
D
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
W
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
22.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
D
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
02.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
W
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
07.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
2 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 22 13 4 5 42:21 21 43 L
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
08.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta
W
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta
16.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Nea Salamina Famagusta Nea Salamina Famagusta
L
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
23.02.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta
L
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta
01.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
W
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta
08.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
3 APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 22 11 6 5 35:15 20 39 L
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
08.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
W
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
15.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
L
Pafos FC Pafos FC
23.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
D
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
02.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
D
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
4 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 22 12 2 8 38:29 9 38 L
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
09.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
L
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
15.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
W
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
22.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
W
Nea Salamina Famagusta Nea Salamina Famagusta
29.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
D
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
5 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 22 9 8 5 36:26 10 35 W
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
08.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
W
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
16.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
D
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nea Salamina Famagusta Nea Salamina Famagusta
W
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta
01.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
L
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta
08.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
6 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 22 8 7 7 27:26 1 31 L
Pafos FC Pafos FC
09.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
D
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
D
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
W
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
29.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
L
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
07.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
7 Pafos FC Pafos FC 22 8 6 8 26:26 -4 30 W
Pafos FC Pafos FC
09.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Pafos FC Pafos FC
W
Pafos FC Pafos FC
23.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
W
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
29.02.20 0 : 4 WIN
Pafos FC Pafos FC
L
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
09.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Pafos FC Pafos FC
8 Nea Salamina Famagusta Nea Salamina Famagusta 22 7 4 11 25:36 -11 25 L
Nea Salamina Famagusta Nea Salamina Famagusta
10.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
L
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta
16.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Nea Salamina Famagusta Nea Salamina Famagusta
D
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nea Salamina Famagusta Nea Salamina Famagusta
L
Nea Salamina Famagusta Nea Salamina Famagusta
29.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
D
Nea Salamina Famagusta Nea Salamina Famagusta
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
Enosis Neon Paralimni
9 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia 22 5 9 8 27:34 -7 24 W
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
08.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta
W
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
14.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
D
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
L
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
01.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
10 Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 22 5 7 10 28:42 -14 22 W
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
09.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Pafos FC Pafos FC
L
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
22.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
W
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
01.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
Nea Salamina Famagusta
11 Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC 22 5 5 12 29:44 -15 20 W
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
09.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
L
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
14.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
W
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
23.02.20 5 : 0 WIN
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta
L
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
29.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
D
Nea Salamina Famagusta Nea Salamina Famagusta
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
12 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 22 2 5 15 13:45 -32 11 W
Nea Salamina Famagusta Nea Salamina Famagusta
10.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
L
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
16.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
L
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
22.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
L
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
29.02.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Pafos FC Pafos FC
W
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
09.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Pafos FC Pafos FC
Championship round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Championship group
1 AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia 23 13 7 3 34:13 21 46 L
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
09.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
D
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
W
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
22.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
D
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
02.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
W
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
07.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
2 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 23 14 4 5 45:21 24 46 L
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
08.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta
W
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta
16.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Nea Salamina Famagusta Nea Salamina Famagusta
L
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
23.02.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta
L
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta
01.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
W
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta
08.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
3 APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 23 11 7 5 36:16 20 40 L
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
08.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
W
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
15.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
L
Pafos FC Pafos FC
23.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
D
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
02.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
D
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
4 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 23 12 3 8 39:30 9 39 L
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
09.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
L
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
15.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
W
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
22.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
W
Nea Salamina Famagusta Nea Salamina Famagusta
29.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
D
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
5 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 23 9 8 6 36:29 7 35 W
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
08.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
W
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
16.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
D
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nea Salamina Famagusta Nea Salamina Famagusta
W
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta
01.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
L
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta
08.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
6 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 23 8 7 8 27:29 -2 31 L
Pafos FC Pafos FC
09.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
D
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
D
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
W
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
29.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
L
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
07.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Relegation group
1 Pafos FC Pafos FC 23 8 6 9 26:28 -2 30 W
Pafos FC Pafos FC
09.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Pafos FC Pafos FC
W
Pafos FC Pafos FC
23.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
W
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
29.02.20 0 : 4 WIN
Pafos FC Pafos FC
L
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
09.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Pafos FC Pafos FC
2 Nea Salamina Famagusta Nea Salamina Famagusta 23 7 5 11 27:38 -11 26 L
Nea Salamina Famagusta Nea Salamina Famagusta
10.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
L
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta
16.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Nea Salamina Famagusta Nea Salamina Famagusta
D
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nea Salamina Famagusta Nea Salamina Famagusta
L
Nea Salamina Famagusta Nea Salamina Famagusta
29.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
D
Nea Salamina Famagusta Nea Salamina Famagusta
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
Enosis Neon Paralimni
3 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia 23 5 10 8 28:35 -7 25 W
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
08.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta
W
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
14.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
D
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
L
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
01.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
4 Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 23 5 8 10 29:43 -14 23 W
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
09.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Pafos FC Pafos FC
L
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
22.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
W
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
01.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
Nea Salamina Famagusta
5 Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC 23 5 6 12 31:46 -15 21 W
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
09.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
L
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
14.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
W
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
23.02.20 5 : 0 WIN
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta
L
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
29.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
D
Nea Salamina Famagusta Nea Salamina Famagusta
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
6 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 23 3 5 15 15:45 -30 14 W
Nea Salamina Famagusta Nea Salamina Famagusta
10.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
L
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
16.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
L
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
22.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
L
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
29.02.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Pafos FC Pafos FC
W
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
09.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Pafos FC Pafos FC
Relegation
Show more

1st Division tournament organized by Cyprus.

On 777score.pk website you can have football schedule and 1st Division (Cyprus) live matches.

Follow 1st Division (Cyprus) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.