If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
09
Cyprus

2nd Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 Karmiotissa 14 10 0 4 25:16 9 30 W
Karmiotissa
08.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Aris Limassol FC
L
Ayia Napa FC
15.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Karmiotissa
W
Karmiotissa
22.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Asil Lysis
W
Ermis Aradippou FC
29.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
Karmiotissa
W
Karmiotissa
07.03.20 4 : 1 Wins
Onisilos Sotira FC
2 Aris Limassol FC 14 9 1 4 24:10 14 28 L
Karmiotissa
08.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Aris Limassol FC
W
Aris Limassol FC
15.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
Anagennisi Deryneia
D
Aris Limassol FC
21.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Ayia Napa FC
W
Asil Lysis
28.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Aris Limassol FC
W
Aris Limassol FC
06.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Ermis Aradippou FC
3 Asil Lysis 14 8 3 3 24:14 10 27 D
Onisilos Sotira FC
07.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Asil Lysis
W
Asil Lysis
14.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Othellos Athienou
L
Karmiotissa
22.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Asil Lysis
L
Asil Lysis
28.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Aris Limassol FC
D
Ayia Napa FC
07.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Asil Lysis
4 Ayia Napa FC 14 8 3 3 20:12 8 27 W
Othellos Athienou
08.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Ayia Napa FC
W
Ayia Napa FC
15.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Karmiotissa
D
Aris Limassol FC
21.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Ayia Napa FC
W
Ayia Napa FC
29.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Anagennisi Deryneia
D
Ayia Napa FC
07.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Asil Lysis
5 Alki Oroklini 14 4 3 7 19:14 5 15 W
Alki Oroklini
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Omonia Aradippou
W
YPSONAS FC
16.02.20 1 : 5 Wins
Alki Oroklini
W
Alki Oroklini
22.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
OMONIA PSEVDA
L
Digenis Morphou
01.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Alki Oroklini
W
Alki Oroklini
08.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Akritas Chlorakas
6 Omonia Aradippou 14 3 4 7 9:14 -5 13 L
Alki Oroklini
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Omonia Aradippou
D
Omonia Aradippou
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AEZ Zakakiou
W
Omonia Aradippou
22.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
YPSONAS FC
W
OMONIA PSEVDA
29.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
Omonia Aradippou
W
Omonia Aradippou
07.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Digenis Morphou
7 YPSONAS FC 14 3 3 8 9:21 -12 12 L
Po Xylotymbou 2006
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
YPSONAS FC
L
YPSONAS FC
16.02.20 1 : 5 Lose
Alki Oroklini
L
Omonia Aradippou
22.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
YPSONAS FC
D
YPSONAS FC
28.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AEZ Zakakiou
W
YPSONAS FC
07.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
OMONIA PSEVDA
8 OMONIA PSEVDA 14 2 1 11 12:41 -29 7 L
Akritas Chlorakas
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
OMONIA PSEVDA
L
OMONIA PSEVDA
15.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Po Xylotymbou 2006
L
Alki Oroklini
22.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
OMONIA PSEVDA
L
OMONIA PSEVDA
29.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
Omonia Aradippou
L
YPSONAS FC
07.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
OMONIA PSEVDA
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 Ermis Aradippou FC 14 12 2 0 31:8 23 38 W
Anagennisi Deryneia
08.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Ermis Aradippou FC
W
Ermis Aradippou FC
15.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Onisilos Sotira FC
D
Othellos Athienou
22.02.20 4 : 4 draws
Ermis Aradippou FC
L
Ermis Aradippou FC
29.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
Karmiotissa
L
Aris Limassol FC
06.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Ermis Aradippou FC
2 Onisilos Sotira FC 14 7 5 2 24:14 10 26 D
Onisilos Sotira FC
07.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Asil Lysis
L
Ermis Aradippou FC
15.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Onisilos Sotira FC
W
Anagennisi Deryneia
22.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Onisilos Sotira FC
L
Onisilos Sotira FC
29.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Othellos Athienou
L
Karmiotissa
07.03.20 4 : 1 Lose
Onisilos Sotira FC
3 Othellos Athienou 14 6 2 6 21:17 4 20 L
Othellos Athienou
08.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Ayia Napa FC
L
Asil Lysis
14.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Othellos Athienou
D
Othellos Athienou
22.02.20 4 : 4 draws
Ermis Aradippou FC
W
Onisilos Sotira FC
29.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Othellos Athienou
L
Anagennisi Deryneia
07.03.20 5 : 1 Lose
Othellos Athienou
4 Anagennisi Deryneia 14 4 3 7 12:13 -1 15 L
Anagennisi Deryneia
08.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Ermis Aradippou FC
L
Aris Limassol FC
15.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
Anagennisi Deryneia
L
Anagennisi Deryneia
22.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Onisilos Sotira FC
L
Ayia Napa FC
29.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Anagennisi Deryneia
W
Anagennisi Deryneia
07.03.20 5 : 1 Wins
Othellos Athienou
5 Digenis Morphou 14 5 3 6 18:20 -2 15 L
AEZ Zakakiou
08.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Digenis Morphou
W
Digenis Morphou
15.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Akritas Chlorakas
L
Po Xylotymbou 2006
22.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Digenis Morphou
W
Digenis Morphou
01.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Alki Oroklini
L
Omonia Aradippou
07.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Digenis Morphou
6 Akritas Chlorakas 14 3 6 5 19:26 -7 15 W
Akritas Chlorakas
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
OMONIA PSEVDA
L
Digenis Morphou
15.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Akritas Chlorakas
L
AEZ Zakakiou
22.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Akritas Chlorakas
W
Akritas Chlorakas
29.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Po Xylotymbou 2006
L
Alki Oroklini
08.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Akritas Chlorakas
7 Po Xylotymbou 2006 14 3 4 7 14:22 -8 13 W
Po Xylotymbou 2006
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
YPSONAS FC
W
OMONIA PSEVDA
15.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Po Xylotymbou 2006
W
Po Xylotymbou 2006
22.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Digenis Morphou
L
Akritas Chlorakas
29.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Po Xylotymbou 2006
D
AEZ Zakakiou
07.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Po Xylotymbou 2006
8 AEZ Zakakiou 14 2 3 9 11:30 -19 9 W
AEZ Zakakiou
08.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Digenis Morphou
D
Omonia Aradippou
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AEZ Zakakiou
W
AEZ Zakakiou
22.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Akritas Chlorakas
D
YPSONAS FC
28.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AEZ Zakakiou
D
AEZ Zakakiou
07.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Po Xylotymbou 2006
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Promotion Round
1 Karmiotissa 20 15 0 5 40:23 17 30 W
Karmiotissa
08.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Aris Limassol FC
L
Ayia Napa FC
15.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Karmiotissa
W
Karmiotissa
22.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Asil Lysis
W
Ermis Aradippou FC
29.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
Karmiotissa
W
Karmiotissa
07.03.20 4 : 1 Wins
Onisilos Sotira FC
2 Ermis Aradippou FC 20 15 3 2 40:16 24 29 W
Anagennisi Deryneia
08.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Ermis Aradippou FC
W
Ermis Aradippou FC
15.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Onisilos Sotira FC
D
Othellos Athienou
22.02.20 4 : 4 draws
Ermis Aradippou FC
L
Ermis Aradippou FC
29.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
Karmiotissa
L
Aris Limassol FC
06.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Ermis Aradippou FC
3 Aris Limassol FC 20 13 2 5 31:14 17 27 L
Karmiotissa
08.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Aris Limassol FC
W
Aris Limassol FC
15.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
Anagennisi Deryneia
D
Aris Limassol FC
21.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Ayia Napa FC
W
Asil Lysis
28.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Aris Limassol FC
W
Aris Limassol FC
06.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Ermis Aradippou FC
4 Ayia Napa FC 20 11 5 4 24:14 10 25 W
Othellos Athienou
08.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Ayia Napa FC
W
Ayia Napa FC
15.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Karmiotissa
D
Aris Limassol FC
21.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Ayia Napa FC
W
Ayia Napa FC
29.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Anagennisi Deryneia
D
Ayia Napa FC
07.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Asil Lysis
5 Onisilos Sotira FC 20 9 6 5 30:22 8 20 D
Onisilos Sotira FC
07.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Asil Lysis
L
Ermis Aradippou FC
15.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Onisilos Sotira FC
W
Anagennisi Deryneia
22.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Onisilos Sotira FC
L
Onisilos Sotira FC
29.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Othellos Athienou
L
Karmiotissa
07.03.20 4 : 1 Lose
Onisilos Sotira FC
6 Asil Lysis 20 9 5 6 27:19 8 19 D
Onisilos Sotira FC
07.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Asil Lysis
W
Asil Lysis
14.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Othellos Athienou
L
Karmiotissa
22.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Asil Lysis
L
Asil Lysis
28.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Aris Limassol FC
D
Ayia Napa FC
07.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Asil Lysis
7 Othellos Athienou 20 7 3 10 28:30 -2 14 L
Othellos Athienou
08.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Ayia Napa FC
L
Asil Lysis
14.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Othellos Athienou
D
Othellos Athienou
22.02.20 4 : 4 draws
Ermis Aradippou FC
W
Onisilos Sotira FC
29.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Othellos Athienou
L
Anagennisi Deryneia
07.03.20 5 : 1 Lose
Othellos Athienou
8 Anagennisi Deryneia 20 5 3 12 20:25 -5 11 L
Anagennisi Deryneia
08.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Ermis Aradippou FC
L
Aris Limassol FC
15.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
Anagennisi Deryneia
L
Anagennisi Deryneia
22.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Onisilos Sotira FC
L
Ayia Napa FC
29.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Anagennisi Deryneia
W
Anagennisi Deryneia
07.03.20 5 : 1 Wins
Othellos Athienou
Promotion
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Relegation Round
1 Alki Oroklini 20 8 3 9 31:19 12 20 W
Alki Oroklini
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Omonia Aradippou
W
YPSONAS FC
16.02.20 1 : 5 Wins
Alki Oroklini
W
Alki Oroklini
22.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
OMONIA PSEVDA
L
Digenis Morphou
01.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Alki Oroklini
W
Alki Oroklini
08.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Akritas Chlorakas
2 Omonia Aradippou 20 6 6 8 18:20 -2 18 L
Alki Oroklini
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Omonia Aradippou
D
Omonia Aradippou
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AEZ Zakakiou
W
Omonia Aradippou
22.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
YPSONAS FC
W
OMONIA PSEVDA
29.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
Omonia Aradippou
W
Omonia Aradippou
07.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Digenis Morphou
3 Po Xylotymbou 2006 20 6 6 8 22:28 -6 18 W
Po Xylotymbou 2006
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
YPSONAS FC
W
OMONIA PSEVDA
15.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Po Xylotymbou 2006
W
Po Xylotymbou 2006
22.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Digenis Morphou
L
Akritas Chlorakas
29.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Po Xylotymbou 2006
D
AEZ Zakakiou
07.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Po Xylotymbou 2006
4 Digenis Morphou 20 8 3 9 24:27 -3 17 L
AEZ Zakakiou
08.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Digenis Morphou
W
Digenis Morphou
15.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Akritas Chlorakas
L
Po Xylotymbou 2006
22.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Digenis Morphou
W
Digenis Morphou
01.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Alki Oroklini
L
Omonia Aradippou
07.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Digenis Morphou
5 AEZ Zakakiou 20 5 6 9 16:31 -15 17 W
AEZ Zakakiou
08.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Digenis Morphou
D
Omonia Aradippou
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AEZ Zakakiou
W
AEZ Zakakiou
22.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Akritas Chlorakas
D
YPSONAS FC
28.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AEZ Zakakiou
D
AEZ Zakakiou
07.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Po Xylotymbou 2006
6 Akritas Chlorakas 20 5 7 8 25:33 -8 15 W
Akritas Chlorakas
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
OMONIA PSEVDA
L
Digenis Morphou
15.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Akritas Chlorakas
L
AEZ Zakakiou
22.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Akritas Chlorakas
W
Akritas Chlorakas
29.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Po Xylotymbou 2006
L
Alki Oroklini
08.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Akritas Chlorakas
7 YPSONAS FC 20 4 5 11 14:32 -18 11 L
Po Xylotymbou 2006
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
YPSONAS FC
L
YPSONAS FC
16.02.20 1 : 5 Lose
Alki Oroklini
L
Omonia Aradippou
22.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
YPSONAS FC
D
YPSONAS FC
28.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AEZ Zakakiou
W
YPSONAS FC
07.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
OMONIA PSEVDA
8 OMONIA PSEVDA 20 2 1 17 18:55 -37 4 L
Akritas Chlorakas
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
OMONIA PSEVDA
L
OMONIA PSEVDA
15.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Po Xylotymbou 2006
L
Alki Oroklini
22.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
OMONIA PSEVDA
L
OMONIA PSEVDA
29.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
Omonia Aradippou
L
YPSONAS FC
07.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
OMONIA PSEVDA
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2nd Division championship organized by Cyprus.

On 777score.pk source you can get football schedule and 2nd Division (Cyprus) live matches.

Schedule of key clubs - 2nd Division (Cyprus):
Karmiotissa - Ayia Napa FC (11.04.2020 09:00)
Othellos Athienou - Asil Lysis (11.04.2020 09:00)
Onisilos Sotira FC - Ermis Aradippou FC (11.04.2020 09:00)

Follow 2nd Division (Cyprus) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.