If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
03
2nd Division
Cyprus

2nd Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 Karmiotissa Karmiotissa 14 10 0 4 25:16 9 30 W
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
08.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
L
Ayia Napa FC Ayia Napa FC
15.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
W
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
22.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
W
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
29.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
W
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
07.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
2 Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 14 9 1 4 24:10 14 28 L
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
08.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
W
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
15.02.20 4 : 2 WIN
Anagennisi Deryneia Anagennisi Deryneia
D
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
21.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ayia Napa FC Ayia Napa FC
W
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
28.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
W
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
06.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
3 Asil Lysis Asil Lysis 14 8 3 3 24:14 10 27 D
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
07.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
W
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
14.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
L
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
22.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
L
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
28.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
D
Ayia Napa FC Ayia Napa FC
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
4 Ayia Napa FC Ayia Napa FC 14 8 3 3 20:12 8 27 W
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
08.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Ayia Napa FC Ayia Napa FC
W
Ayia Napa FC Ayia Napa FC
15.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
D
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
21.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ayia Napa FC Ayia Napa FC
W
Ayia Napa FC Ayia Napa FC
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Anagennisi Deryneia Anagennisi Deryneia
D
Ayia Napa FC Ayia Napa FC
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
5 Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 14 4 3 7 19:14 5 15 W
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
08.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
W
YPSONAS FC YPSONAS FC
16.02.20 1 : 5 WIN
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
W
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
22.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
OMONIA PSEVDA OMONIA PSEVDA
L
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
W
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
6 Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou 14 3 4 7 9:14 -5 13 L
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
08.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
D
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
W
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
22.02.20 4 : 2 WIN
YPSONAS FC YPSONAS FC
W
OMONIA PSEVDA OMONIA PSEVDA
29.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
W
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
7 YPSONAS FC YPSONAS FC 14 3 3 8 9:21 -12 12 L
Po Xylotymbou 2006 Po Xylotymbou 2006
08.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
YPSONAS FC YPSONAS FC
L
YPSONAS FC YPSONAS FC
16.02.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
L
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
22.02.20 4 : 2 LOSS
YPSONAS FC YPSONAS FC
D
YPSONAS FC YPSONAS FC
28.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
W
YPSONAS FC YPSONAS FC
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
OMONIA PSEVDA OMONIA PSEVDA
8 OMONIA PSEVDA OMONIA PSEVDA 14 2 1 11 12:41 -29 7 L
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
08.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
OMONIA PSEVDA OMONIA PSEVDA
L
OMONIA PSEVDA OMONIA PSEVDA
15.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Po Xylotymbou 2006 Po Xylotymbou 2006
L
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
22.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
OMONIA PSEVDA OMONIA PSEVDA
L
OMONIA PSEVDA OMONIA PSEVDA
29.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
L
YPSONAS FC YPSONAS FC
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
OMONIA PSEVDA OMONIA PSEVDA
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC 14 12 2 0 31:8 23 38 W
Anagennisi Deryneia Anagennisi Deryneia
08.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
W
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
15.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
D
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
22.02.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
L
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
29.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
L
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
06.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
2 Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC 14 7 5 2 24:14 10 26 D
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
07.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
L
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
15.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
W
Anagennisi Deryneia Anagennisi Deryneia
22.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
L
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
29.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
L
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
07.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
3 Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 14 6 2 6 21:17 4 20 L
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
08.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Ayia Napa FC Ayia Napa FC
L
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
14.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
D
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
22.02.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
W
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
29.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
L
Anagennisi Deryneia Anagennisi Deryneia
07.03.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
4 Anagennisi Deryneia Anagennisi Deryneia 14 4 3 7 12:13 -1 15 L
Anagennisi Deryneia Anagennisi Deryneia
08.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
L
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
15.02.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Anagennisi Deryneia Anagennisi Deryneia
L
Anagennisi Deryneia Anagennisi Deryneia
22.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
L
Ayia Napa FC Ayia Napa FC
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Anagennisi Deryneia Anagennisi Deryneia
W
Anagennisi Deryneia Anagennisi Deryneia
07.03.20 5 : 1 WIN
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
5 Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou 14 5 3 6 18:20 -2 15 L
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
08.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
W
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
15.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
L
Po Xylotymbou 2006 Po Xylotymbou 2006
22.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
W
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
L
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
6 Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas 14 3 6 5 19:26 -7 15 W
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
08.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
OMONIA PSEVDA OMONIA PSEVDA
L
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
15.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
L
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
W
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
29.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Po Xylotymbou 2006 Po Xylotymbou 2006
L
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
7 Po Xylotymbou 2006 Po Xylotymbou 2006 14 3 4 7 14:22 -8 13 W
Po Xylotymbou 2006 Po Xylotymbou 2006
08.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
YPSONAS FC YPSONAS FC
W
OMONIA PSEVDA OMONIA PSEVDA
15.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Po Xylotymbou 2006 Po Xylotymbou 2006
W
Po Xylotymbou 2006 Po Xylotymbou 2006
22.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
L
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
29.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Po Xylotymbou 2006 Po Xylotymbou 2006
D
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Po Xylotymbou 2006 Po Xylotymbou 2006
8 AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou 14 2 3 9 11:30 -19 9 W
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
08.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
D
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
W
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
22.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
D
YPSONAS FC YPSONAS FC
28.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
D
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Po Xylotymbou 2006 Po Xylotymbou 2006
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Promotion Round
1 Karmiotissa Karmiotissa 20 15 0 5 40:23 17 30 W
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
08.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
L
Ayia Napa FC Ayia Napa FC
15.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
W
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
22.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
W
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
29.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
W
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
07.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
2 Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC 20 15 3 2 40:16 24 29 W
Anagennisi Deryneia Anagennisi Deryneia
08.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
W
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
15.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
D
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
22.02.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
L
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
29.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
L
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
06.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
3 Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 20 13 2 5 31:14 17 27 L
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
08.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
W
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
15.02.20 4 : 2 WIN
Anagennisi Deryneia Anagennisi Deryneia
D
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
21.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ayia Napa FC Ayia Napa FC
W
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
28.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
W
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
06.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
4 Ayia Napa FC Ayia Napa FC 20 11 5 4 24:14 10 25 W
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
08.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Ayia Napa FC Ayia Napa FC
W
Ayia Napa FC Ayia Napa FC
15.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
D
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
21.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ayia Napa FC Ayia Napa FC
W
Ayia Napa FC Ayia Napa FC
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Anagennisi Deryneia Anagennisi Deryneia
D
Ayia Napa FC Ayia Napa FC
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
5 Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC 20 9 6 5 30:22 8 20 D
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
07.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
L
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
15.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
W
Anagennisi Deryneia Anagennisi Deryneia
22.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
L
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
29.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
L
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
07.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
6 Asil Lysis Asil Lysis 20 9 5 6 27:19 8 19 D
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
07.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
W
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
14.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
L
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
22.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
L
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
28.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
D
Ayia Napa FC Ayia Napa FC
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
7 Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 20 7 3 10 28:30 -2 14 L
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
08.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Ayia Napa FC Ayia Napa FC
L
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
14.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
D
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
22.02.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
W
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
29.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
L
Anagennisi Deryneia Anagennisi Deryneia
07.03.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
8 Anagennisi Deryneia Anagennisi Deryneia 20 5 3 12 20:25 -5 11 L
Anagennisi Deryneia Anagennisi Deryneia
08.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
L
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
15.02.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Anagennisi Deryneia Anagennisi Deryneia
L
Anagennisi Deryneia Anagennisi Deryneia
22.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Onisilos Sotira FC Onisilos Sotira FC
L
Ayia Napa FC Ayia Napa FC
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Anagennisi Deryneia Anagennisi Deryneia
W
Anagennisi Deryneia Anagennisi Deryneia
07.03.20 5 : 1 WIN
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
Promotion
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Relegation Round
1 Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 20 8 3 9 31:19 12 20 W
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
08.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
W
YPSONAS FC YPSONAS FC
16.02.20 1 : 5 WIN
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
W
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
22.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
OMONIA PSEVDA OMONIA PSEVDA
L
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
W
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
2 Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou 20 6 6 8 18:20 -2 18 L
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
08.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
D
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
W
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
22.02.20 4 : 2 WIN
YPSONAS FC YPSONAS FC
W
OMONIA PSEVDA OMONIA PSEVDA
29.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
W
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
3 Po Xylotymbou 2006 Po Xylotymbou 2006 20 6 6 8 22:28 -6 18 W
Po Xylotymbou 2006 Po Xylotymbou 2006
08.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
YPSONAS FC YPSONAS FC
W
OMONIA PSEVDA OMONIA PSEVDA
15.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Po Xylotymbou 2006 Po Xylotymbou 2006
W
Po Xylotymbou 2006 Po Xylotymbou 2006
22.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
L
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
29.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Po Xylotymbou 2006 Po Xylotymbou 2006
D
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Po Xylotymbou 2006 Po Xylotymbou 2006
4 Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou 20 8 3 9 24:27 -3 17 L
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
08.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
W
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
15.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
L
Po Xylotymbou 2006 Po Xylotymbou 2006
22.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
W
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
L
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
5 AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou 20 5 6 9 16:31 -15 17 W
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
08.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
D
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
W
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
22.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
D
YPSONAS FC YPSONAS FC
28.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
D
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Po Xylotymbou 2006 Po Xylotymbou 2006
6 Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas 20 5 7 8 25:33 -8 15 W
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
08.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
OMONIA PSEVDA OMONIA PSEVDA
L
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
15.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
L
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
W
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
29.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Po Xylotymbou 2006 Po Xylotymbou 2006
L
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
7 YPSONAS FC YPSONAS FC 20 4 5 11 14:32 -18 11 L
Po Xylotymbou 2006 Po Xylotymbou 2006
08.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
YPSONAS FC YPSONAS FC
L
YPSONAS FC YPSONAS FC
16.02.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
L
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
22.02.20 4 : 2 LOSS
YPSONAS FC YPSONAS FC
D
YPSONAS FC YPSONAS FC
28.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
W
YPSONAS FC YPSONAS FC
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
OMONIA PSEVDA OMONIA PSEVDA
8 OMONIA PSEVDA OMONIA PSEVDA 20 2 1 17 18:55 -37 4 L
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
08.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
OMONIA PSEVDA OMONIA PSEVDA
L
OMONIA PSEVDA OMONIA PSEVDA
15.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Po Xylotymbou 2006 Po Xylotymbou 2006
L
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
22.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
OMONIA PSEVDA OMONIA PSEVDA
L
OMONIA PSEVDA OMONIA PSEVDA
29.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
L
YPSONAS FC YPSONAS FC
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
OMONIA PSEVDA OMONIA PSEVDA
Relegation
Show more

2nd Division championship held by Cyprus.

On 777score.pk website you can have constant access to football schedule and 2nd Division (Cyprus) live matches.

Follow 2nd Division (Cyprus) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.