2nd Division
Cyprus

2nd Division

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2nd Division
1 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 7 4 3 0 9:5 4 15 D
Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
W
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
30.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
W
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
PO Xylotympou 2006 PO Xylotympou 2006
W
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
14.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
W
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Achyronas Liopetriou Achyronas Liopetriou
EN THOI Lakatamia
2 Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 7 4 2 1 13:7 6 14 D
Onisilos Sotira Onisilos Sotira
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
W
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
30.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Anagennisi Dherynia Anagennisi Dherynia
W
Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas
03.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
L
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
14.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
W
PO Xylotympou 2006 PO Xylotympou 2006
17.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
Omonia Psevda
3 Onisilos Sotira Onisilos Sotira 7 3 4 0 10:5 5 13 D
Onisilos Sotira Onisilos Sotira
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
D
Achyronas Liopetriou Achyronas Liopetriou
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Onisilos Sotira Onisilos Sotira
W
Onisilos Sotira Onisilos Sotira
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
EN THOI Lakatamia EN THOI Lakatamia
D
Alki Oroklinis Alki Oroklinis
14.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Onisilos Sotira Onisilos Sotira
W
Onisilos Sotira Onisilos Sotira
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
Kouris Erimis
4 PAEEK PAEEK 7 4 1 2 8:5 3 13 L
PAEEK PAEEK
25.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Alki Oroklinis Alki Oroklinis
D
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
30.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PAEEK PAEEK
W
PAEEK PAEEK
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kouris Erimis Kouris Erimis
L
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
14.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
PAEEK PAEEK
W
PAEEK PAEEK
17.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Digenis Akritas Morphou Digenis Akritas Morphou
ASIL Lysi
5 Anagennisi Dherynia Anagennisi Dherynia 7 3 2 2 14:9 5 11 L
Anagennisi Dherynia Anagennisi Dherynia
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
PO Xylotympou 2006 PO Xylotympou 2006
L
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
30.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Anagennisi Dherynia Anagennisi Dherynia
W
Anagennisi Dherynia Anagennisi Dherynia
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Achyronas Liopetriou Achyronas Liopetriou
W
EN THOI Lakatamia EN THOI Lakatamia
14.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Anagennisi Dherynia Anagennisi Dherynia
D
Anagennisi Dherynia Anagennisi Dherynia
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Alki Oroklinis Alki Oroklinis
Omonia Aradippou
6 AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou 7 3 2 2 10:6 4 11 L
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
W
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
30.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Digenis Akritas Morphou Digenis Akritas Morphou
L
ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
W
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
14.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
PAEEK PAEEK
D
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
Akritas Chlorakas
7 Ayia Napa Ayia Napa 7 2 4 1 12:9 3 10 L
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
26.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
EN THOI Lakatamia EN THOI Lakatamia
W
Alki Oroklinis Alki Oroklinis
30.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
W
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
D
Kouris Erimis Kouris Erimis
14.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
D
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
Digenis Akritas Morphou
8 Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda 6 3 1 2 9:6 3 10 W
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
L
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
30.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
L
Digenis Akritas Morphou Digenis Akritas Morphou
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
D
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
14.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PO Xylotympou 2006 PO Xylotympou 2006
W
ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi
18.10.20 1 : 5 WIN
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
Othellos Athienou
9 Alki Oroklinis Alki Oroklinis 7 2 4 1 7:6 1 10 W
PAEEK PAEEK
25.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Alki Oroklinis Alki Oroklinis
L
Alki Oroklinis Alki Oroklinis
30.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
D
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Alki Oroklinis Alki Oroklinis
D
Alki Oroklinis Alki Oroklinis
14.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Onisilos Sotira Onisilos Sotira
D
Anagennisi Dherynia Anagennisi Dherynia
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Alki Oroklinis Alki Oroklinis
Digenis Ypsonas
10 Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas 7 2 3 2 4:5 -1 9 L
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Achyronas Liopetriou Achyronas Liopetriou
D
EN THOI Lakatamia EN THOI Lakatamia
30.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
D
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Alki Oroklinis Alki Oroklinis
W
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
14.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
D
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kouris Erimis Kouris Erimis
AEZ Zakakiou
11 Digenis Akritas Morphou Digenis Akritas Morphou 7 2 2 3 7:9 -2 8 D
Digenis Akritas Morphou Digenis Akritas Morphou
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kouris Erimis Kouris Erimis
L
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
30.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Digenis Akritas Morphou Digenis Akritas Morphou
W
Digenis Akritas Morphou Digenis Akritas Morphou
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
W
Digenis Akritas Morphou Digenis Akritas Morphou
14.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi
L
PAEEK PAEEK
17.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Digenis Akritas Morphou Digenis Akritas Morphou
Ayia Napa
12 Achyronas Liopetriou Achyronas Liopetriou 7 2 2 3 6:8 -2 8 W
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Achyronas Liopetriou Achyronas Liopetriou
D
Achyronas Liopetriou Achyronas Liopetriou
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Onisilos Sotira Onisilos Sotira
L
Anagennisi Dherynia Anagennisi Dherynia
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Achyronas Liopetriou Achyronas Liopetriou
W
Achyronas Liopetriou Achyronas Liopetriou
14.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas
L
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Achyronas Liopetriou Achyronas Liopetriou
PO Xylotympou 2006
13 Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas 7 1 2 4 3:11 -8 5 D
Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
D
PO Xylotympou 2006 PO Xylotympou 2006
30.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas
L
Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas
03.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
L
Achyronas Liopetriou Achyronas Liopetriou
14.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas
W
Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
EN THOI Lakatamia EN THOI Lakatamia
Alki Oroklinis
14 PO Xylotympou 2006 PO Xylotympou 2006 7 1 2 4 3:9 -6 5 W
Anagennisi Dherynia Anagennisi Dherynia
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
PO Xylotympou 2006 PO Xylotympou 2006
D
PO Xylotympou 2006 PO Xylotympou 2006
30.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas
L
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
PO Xylotympou 2006 PO Xylotympou 2006
D
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
14.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PO Xylotympou 2006 PO Xylotympou 2006
L
PO Xylotympou 2006 PO Xylotympou 2006
17.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
Achyronas Liopetriou
15 EN THOI Lakatamia EN THOI Lakatamia 7 1 2 4 4:8 -4 5 W
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
26.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
EN THOI Lakatamia EN THOI Lakatamia
D
EN THOI Lakatamia EN THOI Lakatamia
30.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
L
Onisilos Sotira Onisilos Sotira
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
EN THOI Lakatamia EN THOI Lakatamia
L
EN THOI Lakatamia EN THOI Lakatamia
14.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Anagennisi Dherynia Anagennisi Dherynia
L
Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
EN THOI Lakatamia EN THOI Lakatamia
Aris Limassol
16 Kouris Erimis Kouris Erimis 6 0 4 2 9:11 -2 4 D
Kouris Erimis Kouris Erimis
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
D
Digenis Akritas Morphou Digenis Akritas Morphou
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kouris Erimis Kouris Erimis
L
PAEEK PAEEK
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kouris Erimis Kouris Erimis
D
Kouris Erimis Kouris Erimis
14.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
D
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kouris Erimis Kouris Erimis
Onisilos Sotira
17 ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi 4 1 1 2 2:4 -2 4 L
Alki Oroklinis Alki Oroklinis
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi
W
ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
L
Digenis Akritas Morphou Digenis Akritas Morphou
14.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi
L
ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi
18.10.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
D
ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
Omonia Aradippou
18 Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou 6 1 1 4 3:10 -7 4 D
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
30.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PAEEK PAEEK
L
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
L
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
14.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
L
Onisilos Sotira Onisilos Sotira
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
D
ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
ASIL Lysi
Promotion
Relegation