If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
04
1. Liga
Czech Republic

1. Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1. Liga
1 Slavia Prague Slavia Prague 30 22 6 2 58:10 48 72 D
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
10.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
W
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
14.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
W
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
20.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
W
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
24.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
W
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
28.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
FC Slovan Liberec
2 FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 30 20 6 4 60:22 38 66 W
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
10.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
W
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
14.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
W
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
21.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
L
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
24.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
W
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
28.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
FC Banik Ostrava
3 AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague 30 14 8 8 55:35 20 50 W
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
10.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
SFC Opava SFC Opava
W
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
14.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
W
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
20.06.20 4 : 1 WIN
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
W
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
23.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
L
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
28.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
FK Jablonec
4 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 30 14 7 9 46:41 5 49 W
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
10.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
L
Bohemians Prague 1905 Bohemians Prague 1905
14.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
L
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
21.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
D
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
24.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
L
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
28.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
AC Sparta Prague
5 FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 30 14 5 11 50:38 12 47 D
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
06.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
L
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
10.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
D
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
14.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
L
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
20.06.20 4 : 1 LOSS
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
D
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
24.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
FC Banik Ostrava
6 FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava 30 12 9 9 42:34 8 45 W
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
28.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
L
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
09.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
D
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
26.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
D
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
30.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
L
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
03.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
SK Sigma Olomouc
7 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 30 13 4 13 46:45 1 43 D
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
07.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
W
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
10.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
FK Teplice FK Teplice
L
SFC Opava SFC Opava
14.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
L
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
21.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
L
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
27.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
8 Bohemians Prague 1905 Bohemians Prague 1905 30 12 6 12 38:41 -3 42 W
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
10.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Bohemians Prague 1905 Bohemians Prague 1905
W
Bohemians Prague 1905 Bohemians Prague 1905
14.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
W
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
21.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Bohemians Prague 1905 Bohemians Prague 1905
W
Bohemians Prague 1905 Bohemians Prague 1905
27.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
L
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
04.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Bohemians Prague 1905 Bohemians Prague 1905
FK Mlada Boleslav
9 1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko 30 11 9 10 35:35 2 42 D
SFC Opava SFC Opava
07.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
L
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
10.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Bohemians Prague 1905 Bohemians Prague 1905
L
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
14.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
L
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
21.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Bohemians Prague 1905 Bohemians Prague 1905
L
Bohemians Prague 1905 Bohemians Prague 1905
27.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
10 FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav 30 11 7 12 48:52 -4 40 L
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
10.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
D
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
14.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
W
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
21.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
W
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
27.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
W
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
04.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Bohemians Prague 1905 Bohemians Prague 1905
Bohemians Prague 1905
11 SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 30 8 12 10 36:37 -1 36 W
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
10.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
L
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
14.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
L
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
20.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
D
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
23.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Teplice FK Teplice
W
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
28.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
FC Fastav Zlin
12 FK Teplice FK Teplice 30 7 10 13 29:49 -20 31 L
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
10.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FK Teplice FK Teplice
W
FK Teplice FK Teplice
14.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
W
FK Teplice FK Teplice
20.06.20 4 : 1 WIN
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
D
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
23.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Teplice FK Teplice
W
FK Teplice FK Teplice
28.06.20 4 : 1 WIN
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
SFC Opava
13 FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin 30 7 6 17 25:47 -22 27 L
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
10.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
L
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
14.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
W
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
20.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
SFC Opava SFC Opava
W
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
23.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
L
FK Teplice FK Teplice
28.06.20 4 : 1 LOSS
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
SK Sigma Olomouc
14 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 30 5 11 14 23:39 -16 26 L
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
10.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
D
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
14.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
L
FK Teplice FK Teplice
20.06.20 4 : 1 LOSS
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
D
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
23.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SFC Opava SFC Opava
L
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
28.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
1. FK Pribram
15 SFC Opava SFC Opava 30 5 8 17 16:47 -31 23 L
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
10.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SFC Opava SFC Opava
W
SFC Opava SFC Opava
14.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
L
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
20.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
SFC Opava SFC Opava
D
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
23.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SFC Opava SFC Opava
D
SFC Opava SFC Opava
28.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
FK Teplice
16 1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram 30 5 6 19 19:54 -35 21 W
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
10.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
L
FK Teplice FK Teplice
14.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
W
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
20.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
L
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
23.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
D
SFC Opava SFC Opava
28.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
MFK Karvina
Championship round
Playoffs
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Championship Round
1 Slavia Prague Slavia Prague 33 25 6 2 66:11 55 81 D
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
10.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
W
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
14.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
W
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
20.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
W
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
24.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
W
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
28.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
FC Slovan Liberec
2 FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 33 22 6 5 64:24 40 72 W
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
10.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
W
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
14.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
W
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
21.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
L
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
24.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
W
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
28.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
FC Banik Ostrava
3 AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague 33 16 8 9 63:40 23 56 W
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
10.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
SFC Opava SFC Opava
W
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
14.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
W
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
20.06.20 4 : 1 WIN
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
W
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
23.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
L
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
28.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
FK Jablonec
4 FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 33 15 6 12 54:44 10 51 D
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
06.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
L
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
10.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
D
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
14.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
L
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
20.06.20 4 : 1 LOSS
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
D
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
24.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
FC Banik Ostrava
5 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 33 14 8 11 47:48 -1 50 W
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
10.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
L
Bohemians Prague 1905 Bohemians Prague 1905
14.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
L
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
21.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
D
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
24.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
L
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
28.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
AC Sparta Prague
6 FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava 33 12 9 12 46:42 4 45
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Relegation Round
1 SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 33 9 13 11 39:40 -1 40 W
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
10.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
L
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
14.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
L
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
20.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
D
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
23.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Teplice FK Teplice
W
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
28.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
FC Fastav Zlin
2 FK Teplice FK Teplice 33 9 11 13 37:51 -14 38 L
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
10.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FK Teplice FK Teplice
W
FK Teplice FK Teplice
14.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
W
FK Teplice FK Teplice
20.06.20 4 : 1 WIN
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
D
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
23.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Teplice FK Teplice
W
FK Teplice FK Teplice
28.06.20 4 : 1 WIN
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
SFC Opava
3 FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin 33 9 6 18 30:52 -22 33 L
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
10.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
L
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
14.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
W
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
20.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
SFC Opava SFC Opava
W
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
23.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
L
FK Teplice FK Teplice
28.06.20 4 : 1 LOSS
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
SK Sigma Olomouc
4 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 33 5 12 16 25:46 -21 27 L
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
10.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
D
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
14.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
L
FK Teplice FK Teplice
20.06.20 4 : 1 LOSS
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
D
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
23.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SFC Opava SFC Opava
L
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
28.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
1. FK Pribram
5 SFC Opava SFC Opava 33 5 10 18 17:50 -33 25 L
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
10.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SFC Opava SFC Opava
W
SFC Opava SFC Opava
14.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
L
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
20.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
SFC Opava SFC Opava
D
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
23.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SFC Opava SFC Opava
D
SFC Opava SFC Opava
28.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
FK Teplice
6 1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram 33 6 7 20 21:55 -34 25 W
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
10.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
L
FK Teplice FK Teplice
14.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
W
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
20.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
L
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
23.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
D
SFC Opava SFC Opava
28.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
MFK Karvina
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

1. Liga tournament held by Czech Republic.

On 777score.pk portal you can have football schedule and 1. Liga (Czech Republic) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football clubs - 1. Liga (Czech Republic):
FC Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague (05.07.2020 11:00)
FC Banik Ostrava - FC Viktoria Plzen (05.07.2020 11:00)
AC Sparta Prague - FK Jablonec (05.07.2020 11:00)

Follow 1. Liga (Czech Republic) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.