2nd Division
Denmark

2nd Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Pulje 1
1 Jammerbugt Jammerbugt 9 7 2 0 25:10 15 23 W
Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05
26.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
W
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
02.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Thisted Thisted
D
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
D
Holstebro Holstebro
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
W
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
24.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
Aarhus Fremad
2 Frem Frem 9 5 4 0 15:6 9 19 D
Dalum Dalum
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Frem Frem
W
B.93 Copenhagen B.93 Copenhagen
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Frem Frem
W
Frem Frem
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Brabrand Brabrand
D
Frem Frem
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Thisted Thisted
W
Naesby Naesby
24.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Frem Frem
VSK Aarhus
3 B.93 Copenhagen B.93 Copenhagen 9 6 0 3 17:12 5 18 W
B.93 Copenhagen B.93 Copenhagen
26.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Brabrand Brabrand
L
B.93 Copenhagen B.93 Copenhagen
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Frem Frem
W
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
10.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
B.93 Copenhagen B.93 Copenhagen
L
B.93 Copenhagen B.93 Copenhagen
17.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Naesby Naesby
W
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
24.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
B.93 Copenhagen B.93 Copenhagen
Sydvest 05
4 VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus 9 4 4 1 11:7 4 16 L
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
W
Holstebro Holstebro
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
D
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
W
Oure Oure
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
D
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
24.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Thisted Thisted
Frem
5 Dalum Dalum 9 4 3 2 12:11 1 15 D
Dalum Dalum
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Frem Frem
L
Brabrand Brabrand
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dalum Dalum
W
Dalum Dalum
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Holstebro Holstebro
W
Dalum Dalum
17.10.20 4 : 3 WIN
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
W
Oure Oure
24.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Dalum Dalum
Naesby
6 Thisted Thisted 9 4 2 3 14:10 4 14 W
Thisted Thisted
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
L
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
02.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Thisted Thisted
W
Thisted Thisted
11.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Naesby Naesby
D
Frem Frem
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Thisted Thisted
D
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
24.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Thisted Thisted
Middelfart G&BK
7 Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK 9 4 0 5 19:16 3 12 W
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
26.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Naesby Naesby
W
Oure Oure
03.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
L
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
10.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
B.93 Copenhagen B.93 Copenhagen
L
Dalum Dalum
17.10.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
W
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
24.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Holstebro Holstebro
Thisted
8 Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad 9 3 3 3 13:12 1 12 L
Thisted Thisted
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
W
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
03.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05
L
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
11.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
D
Brabrand Brabrand
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
L
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
24.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
B.93 Copenhagen B.93 Copenhagen
Jammerbugt
9 Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05 9 3 2 4 12:15 -3 11 L
Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05
26.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
L
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
03.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05
D
Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05
10.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Oure Oure
W
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
17.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05
W
Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05
24.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Brabrand Brabrand
Holbæk B&I
10 Brabrand Brabrand 9 2 2 5 10:13 -3 8 L
B.93 Copenhagen B.93 Copenhagen
26.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Brabrand Brabrand
W
Brabrand Brabrand
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dalum Dalum
L
Frem Frem
10.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Brabrand Brabrand
D
Brabrand Brabrand
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
L
Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05
24.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Brabrand Brabrand
Oure
11 Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I 9 2 2 5 10:18 -8 8 W
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
D
Naesby Naesby
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
W
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
11.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
L
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
17.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05
L
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
24.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
Sydvest 05
12 Naesby Naesby 9 2 1 6 12:24 -12 7 L
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
26.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Naesby Naesby
D
Naesby Naesby
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
L
Thisted Thisted
11.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Naesby Naesby
W
B.93 Copenhagen B.93 Copenhagen
17.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Naesby Naesby
L
Naesby Naesby
24.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Frem Frem
Dalum
13 Oure Oure 9 2 1 6 9:21 -12 7 L
Holstebro Holstebro
27.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Oure Oure
L
Oure Oure
03.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
D
Sydvest 05 Sydvest 05
10.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Oure Oure
L
Oure Oure
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
L
Oure Oure
24.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Dalum Dalum
Brabrand
14 Holstebro Holstebro 9 1 2 6 12:16 -4 5 W
Holstebro Holstebro
27.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Oure Oure
L
Holstebro Holstebro
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
L
Dalum Dalum
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Holstebro Holstebro
D
Holstebro Holstebro
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
L
Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK
24.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Holstebro Holstebro
Holbæk B&I
Promotion
Qualified
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Pulje 2
1 Nykobing Nykobing 9 7 2 0 24:6 18 23 W
Nykobing Nykobing
26.09.20 6 : 3 WIN
Bronshoj Bronshoj
W
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
03.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Nykobing Nykobing
W
Nykobing Nykobing
10.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
DGL 2000 DGL 2000
W
Hillerod Hillerod
17.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Nykobing Nykobing
D
Vanlose Vanlose
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nykobing Nykobing
Næstved
2 Næstved Næstved 9 6 3 0 19:4 15 21 W
Roskilde Roskilde
29.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Næstved Næstved
D
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Næstved Næstved
W
Næstved Næstved
09.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Avarta Avarta
D
Skovshoved Skovshoved
17.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Næstved Næstved
W
Næstved Næstved
25.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
Nykobing
3 Akademisk Akademisk 9 6 2 1 15:8 7 20 D
Akademisk Akademisk
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
W
Avarta Avarta
04.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Akademisk Akademisk
W
Akademisk Akademisk
11.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Skovshoved Skovshoved
W
Bronshoj Bronshoj
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Akademisk Akademisk
W
Akademisk Akademisk
25.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
DGL 2000 DGL 2000
Vanlose
4 Hellerup IK Hellerup IK 9 6 2 1 15:8 7 20 D
Akademisk Akademisk
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
W
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
02.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Roskilde Roskilde
W
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
10.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Hillerod Hillerod
W
Avarta Avarta
18.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
W
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
23.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Bronshoj Bronshoj
Slagelse B&I
5 Hillerod Hillerod 9 5 1 3 12:10 2 16 W
Roskilde Roskilde
25.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hillerod Hillerod
W
Hillerod Hillerod
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
DGL 2000 DGL 2000
L
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
10.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Hillerod Hillerod
L
Hillerod Hillerod
17.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Nykobing Nykobing
W
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
24.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Hillerod Hillerod
Bronshoj
6 Vanlose Vanlose 9 4 3 2 14:10 4 15 W
Vanlose Vanlose
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Avarta Avarta
D
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vanlose Vanlose
W
Vanlose Vanlose
10.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
L
DGL 2000 DGL 2000
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vanlose Vanlose
D
Vanlose Vanlose
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nykobing Nykobing
Akademisk
7 DGL 2000 DGL 2000 9 4 2 3 8:8 1 14 D
DGL 2000 DGL 2000
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
L
Hillerod Hillerod
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
DGL 2000 DGL 2000
L
Nykobing Nykobing
10.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
DGL 2000 DGL 2000
W
DGL 2000 DGL 2000
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vanlose Vanlose
L
Akademisk Akademisk
25.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
DGL 2000 DGL 2000
Roskilde
8 Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 9 2 4 3 9:10 -1 10 D
DGL 2000 DGL 2000
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
D
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Næstved Næstved
L
Vanlose Vanlose
10.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
W
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
18.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Roskilde Roskilde
L
Avarta Avarta
25.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
Hellerup IK
9 Roskilde Roskilde 9 3 1 5 10:13 -3 10 L
Roskilde Roskilde
29.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Næstved Næstved
L
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
02.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Roskilde Roskilde
W
Roskilde Roskilde
09.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
L
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
18.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Roskilde Roskilde
W
Roskilde Roskilde
23.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Skovshoved Skovshoved
DGL 2000
10 KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde 9 3 1 5 10:19 -9 10 L
Næstved Næstved
25.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
L
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
03.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Nykobing Nykobing
W
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
10.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Bronshoj Bronshoj
W
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
L
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
24.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Hillerod Hillerod
Skovshoved
11 Skovshoved Skovshoved 9 1 4 4 14:17 -3 7 W
Skovshoved Skovshoved
26.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
D
Bronshoj Bronshoj
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Skovshoved Skovshoved
L
Akademisk Akademisk
11.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Skovshoved Skovshoved
D
Skovshoved Skovshoved
17.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Næstved Næstved
L
Roskilde Roskilde
23.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Skovshoved Skovshoved
KFUM Roskilde
12 Bronshoj Bronshoj 9 1 1 7 13:20 -7 4 L
Nykobing Nykobing
26.09.20 6 : 3 LOSS
Bronshoj Bronshoj
D
Bronshoj Bronshoj
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Skovshoved Skovshoved
L
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
10.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Bronshoj Bronshoj
L
Bronshoj Bronshoj
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Akademisk Akademisk
L
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
23.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Bronshoj Bronshoj
Hillerod
13 Avarta Avarta 9 1 1 7 4:14 -10 4 L
Vanlose Vanlose
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Avarta Avarta
L
Avarta Avarta
04.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Akademisk Akademisk
L
Næstved Næstved
09.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Avarta Avarta
L
Avarta Avarta
18.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
W
Avarta Avarta
25.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
AB Tarnby
14 AB Tarnby AB Tarnby 9 0 1 8 5:25 -20 1 L
Skovshoved Skovshoved
26.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
D
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vanlose Vanlose
L
Roskilde Roskilde
09.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
L
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
L
Næstved Næstved
25.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
Avarta
Promotion
Qualified
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2nd Division championship held by Denmark.

On 777score.pk portal you can find football schedule and 2nd Division (Denmark) live matches.

Schedule of key clubs - 2nd Division (Denmark):
DGL 2000 - Roskilde (31.10.2020 08:45)
Brabrand - Oure (31.10.2020 09:00)
Aarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt (31.10.2020 09:00)

Follow 2nd Division (Denmark) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.