If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
25
Denmark

2nd Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Pulje 1
1 FC Helsingoer 16 13 2 1 51:13 38 41 W
FC Helsingoer
11.10.19 7 : 0 Wins
Skovshoved IF
W
Holbaek B&I
20.10.19 1 : 2 Wins
FC Helsingoer
W
FC Helsingoer
25.10.19 4 : 0 Wins
FA 2000
W
FC Helsingoer
02.11.19 5 : 2 Wins
Slagelse BI
W
BK Avarta
10.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
FC Helsingoer
2 Vanloese IF 16 9 3 4 24:16 8 30 W
BK Avarta
13.10.19 0 : 3 Wins
Vanloese IF
W
Vanloese IF
19.10.19 2 : 1 Wins
Slagelse BI
L
Bronshoj BK
26.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
Vanloese IF
W
Vanloese IF
02.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
HIK Hellerup
L
Skovshoved IF
09.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Vanloese IF
3 Bronshoj BK 16 8 5 3 19:13 6 29 D
Bronshoj BK
12.10.19 0 : 0 draws
Holbaek B&I
D
Hillerod Fodbold
19.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Bronshoj BK
W
Bronshoj BK
26.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
Vanloese IF
W
Skovshoved IF
02.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
Bronshoj BK
W
Bronshoj BK
09.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
FA 2000
4 HIK Hellerup 16 7 5 4 26:19 7 26 W
HIK Hellerup
12.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
FA 2000
W
Skovshoved IF
23.10.19 1 : 2 Wins
HIK Hellerup
W
HIK Hellerup
26.10.19 3 : 1 Wins
Hillerod Fodbold
L
Vanloese IF
02.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
HIK Hellerup
D
B 93 Copenhagen
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
HIK Hellerup
5 BK Frem 16 6 6 4 25:21 4 24 W
BK Frem
12.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
Hillerod Fodbold
L
BK Frem
22.10.19 0 : 1 Lose
B 93 Copenhagen
W
Slagelse BI
27.10.19 2 : 3 Wins
BK Frem
D
FA 2000
02.11.19 4 : 4 draws
BK Frem
W
BK Frem
09.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
Holbaek B&I
6 BK Avarta 16 6 5 5 16:15 1 23 L
BK Avarta
13.10.19 0 : 3 Lose
Vanloese IF
L
FA 2000
19.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
BK Avarta
W
BK Avarta
27.10.19 2 : 1 Wins
Skovshoved IF
W
Holbaek B&I
03.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
BK Avarta
L
BK Avarta
10.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
FC Helsingoer
7 B 93 Copenhagen 16 4 7 5 16:23 -7 19 W
B 93 Copenhagen
12.10.19 2 : 1 Wins
Slagelse BI
W
BK Frem
22.10.19 0 : 1 Wins
B 93 Copenhagen
L
B 93 Copenhagen
26.10.19 1 : 2 Lose
Holbaek B&I
W
Hillerod Fodbold
02.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
B 93 Copenhagen
D
B 93 Copenhagen
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
HIK Hellerup
8 FA 2000 16 5 4 7 23:31 -8 19 L
HIK Hellerup
12.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
FA 2000
W
FA 2000
19.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
BK Avarta
L
FC Helsingoer
25.10.19 4 : 0 Lose
FA 2000
D
FA 2000
02.11.19 4 : 4 draws
BK Frem
L
Bronshoj BK
09.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
FA 2000
9 Holbaek B&I 16 4 4 8 20:26 -6 16 D
Bronshoj BK
12.10.19 0 : 0 draws
Holbaek B&I
L
Holbaek B&I
20.10.19 1 : 2 Lose
FC Helsingoer
W
B 93 Copenhagen
26.10.19 1 : 2 Wins
Holbaek B&I
L
Holbaek B&I
03.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
BK Avarta
L
BK Frem
09.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
Holbaek B&I
10 Hillerod Fodbold 16 5 1 10 19:29 -10 16 L
BK Frem
12.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
Hillerod Fodbold
D
Hillerod Fodbold
19.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Bronshoj BK
L
HIK Hellerup
26.10.19 3 : 1 Lose
Hillerod Fodbold
L
Hillerod Fodbold
02.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
B 93 Copenhagen
L
Slagelse BI
09.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Hillerod Fodbold
11 Slagelse BI 16 3 3 10 16:29 -13 12 L
B 93 Copenhagen
12.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
Slagelse BI
L
Vanloese IF
19.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
Slagelse BI
L
Slagelse BI
27.10.19 2 : 3 Lose
BK Frem
L
FC Helsingoer
02.11.19 5 : 2 Lose
Slagelse BI
W
Slagelse BI
09.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Hillerod Fodbold
12 Skovshoved IF 16 2 3 11 10:30 -20 9 L
FC Helsingoer
11.10.19 7 : 0 Lose
Skovshoved IF
L
Skovshoved IF
23.10.19 1 : 2 Lose
HIK Hellerup
L
BK Avarta
27.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
Skovshoved IF
L
Skovshoved IF
02.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
Bronshoj BK
W
Skovshoved IF
09.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Vanloese IF
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Pulje 2
1 Aarhus Fremad 16 11 2 3 31:10 21 35 W
Ringkobing IF
13.10.19 1 : 3 Wins
Aarhus Fremad
W
Aarhus Fremad
19.10.19 3 : 0 Wins
Vejgaard BK
W
FC Sydvest 05
26.10.19 0 : 2 Wins
Aarhus Fremad
L
Thisted FC
03.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
Aarhus Fremad
W
Aarhus Fremad
09.11.19 4 : 1 Wins
Brabrand IF
2 Middelfart BK 16 9 4 3 27:16 11 31 W
Middelfart BK
12.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
Vejgaard BK
L
Brabrand IF
19.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
Middelfart BK
D
Middelfart BK
26.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Jammerbugt FC
W
AB Gladsaxe
03.11.19 2 : 3 Wins
Middelfart BK
W
Middelfart BK
09.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Naesby BK
3 AB Gladsaxe 16 8 3 5 32:23 9 27 L
AB Gladsaxe
13.10.19 0 : 1 Lose
Jammerbugt FC
W
Thisted FC
20.10.19 1 : 4 Wins
AB Gladsaxe
W
AB Gladsaxe
27.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
Brabrand IF
L
AB Gladsaxe
03.11.19 2 : 3 Lose
Middelfart BK
L
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
09.11.19 3 : 0 Lose
AB Gladsaxe
4 Brabrand IF 16 7 5 4 29:23 6 26 W
FC Sydvest 05
12.10.19 1 : 4 Wins
Brabrand IF
W
Brabrand IF
19.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
Middelfart BK
L
AB Gladsaxe
27.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
Brabrand IF
L
Brabrand IF
02.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
L
Aarhus Fremad
09.11.19 4 : 1 Lose
Brabrand IF
5 Thisted FC 16 7 4 5 27:24 3 25 L
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
12.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
Thisted FC
L
Thisted FC
20.10.19 1 : 4 Lose
AB Gladsaxe
D
Dalum IF
26.10.19 2 : 2 draws
Thisted FC
W
Thisted FC
03.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
Aarhus Fremad
W
Jammerbugt FC
09.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
Thisted FC
6 Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus 16 7 2 7 22:22 -3 23 W
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
12.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
Thisted FC
L
Naesby BK
19.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
W
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
26.10.19 3 : 1 Wins
Ringkobing IF
W
Brabrand IF
02.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
W
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
09.11.19 3 : 0 Wins
AB Gladsaxe
7 Dalum IF 16 6 4 6 29:25 4 22 D
Dalum IF
12.10.19 0 : 0 draws
Naesby BK
W
Ringkobing IF
20.10.19 1 : 3 Wins
Dalum IF
D
Dalum IF
26.10.19 2 : 2 draws
Thisted FC
W
Dalum IF
02.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
Vejgaard BK
L
FC Sydvest 05
09.11.19 3 : 2 Lose
Dalum IF
8 Jammerbugt FC 16 4 8 4 19:17 2 20 W
AB Gladsaxe
13.10.19 0 : 1 Wins
Jammerbugt FC
W
Jammerbugt FC
19.10.19 4 : 0 Wins
FC Sydvest 05
D
Middelfart BK
26.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Jammerbugt FC
D
Naesby BK
02.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Jammerbugt FC
L
Jammerbugt FC
09.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
Thisted FC
9 Naesby BK 16 4 5 7 20:27 -7 17 D
Dalum IF
12.10.19 0 : 0 draws
Naesby BK
W
Naesby BK
19.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
W
Vejgaard BK
26.10.19 0 : 2 Wins
Naesby BK
D
Naesby BK
02.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Jammerbugt FC
L
Middelfart BK
09.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Naesby BK
10 FC Sydvest 05 16 4 3 9 20:33 -13 15 L
FC Sydvest 05
12.10.19 1 : 4 Lose
Brabrand IF
L
Jammerbugt FC
19.10.19 4 : 0 Lose
FC Sydvest 05
L
FC Sydvest 05
26.10.19 0 : 2 Lose
Aarhus Fremad
L
Ringkobing IF
03.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
FC Sydvest 05
W
FC Sydvest 05
09.11.19 3 : 2 Wins
Dalum IF
11 Ringkobing IF 16 2 5 9 21:37 -16 11 L
Ringkobing IF
13.10.19 1 : 3 Lose
Aarhus Fremad
L
Ringkobing IF
20.10.19 1 : 3 Lose
Dalum IF
L
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
26.10.19 3 : 1 Lose
Ringkobing IF
W
Ringkobing IF
03.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
FC Sydvest 05
D
Vejgaard BK
09.11.19 3 : 3 draws
Ringkobing IF
12 Vejgaard BK 16 2 5 9 19:39 -20 11 L
Middelfart BK
12.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
Vejgaard BK
L
Aarhus Fremad
19.10.19 3 : 0 Lose
Vejgaard BK
L
Vejgaard BK
26.10.19 0 : 2 Lose
Naesby BK
L
Dalum IF
02.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
Vejgaard BK
D
Vejgaard BK
09.11.19 3 : 3 draws
Ringkobing IF
Promotion round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

2nd Division championship organized by Denmark.

On 777score.pk portal you can get football schedule and 2nd Division (Denmark) live matches.

Schedule of following matches - 2nd Division (Denmark):
FC Helsingoer - Bronshoj BK (06.03.2020 13:00)
HIK Hellerup - BK Frem (07.03.2020 07:00)
Vanloese IF - Hillerod Fodbold (07.03.2020 07:00)

Follow 2nd Division (Denmark) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.