Danmarksserien, Pulje 1
Denmark

Danmarksserien, Pulje 1

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Danmarksserien, Pulje 1
1 Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF 9 7 1 1 24:6 18 22 W
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
12.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Husum BC Husum BC
W
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
W
Union Union
03.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
W
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
W
Avedore Avedore
17.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
2 Ishoj Ishoj 9 5 0 4 28:16 12 15 L
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
11.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Ishoj Ishoj
L
Ishoj Ishoj
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
W
Ishoj Ishoj
03.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
L
Koge Nord Koge Nord
08.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ishoj Ishoj
W
Ishoj Ishoj
11.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Husum BC Husum BC
Fremad Valby
3 Union Union 9 5 0 4 15:13 2 15 W
Union Union
19.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
W
Avedore Avedore
26.09.20 3 : 4 WIN
Union Union
L
Union Union
03.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
L
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
10.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Union Union
L
Union Union
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
Koge Nord
4 Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub 9 4 3 2 12:10 2 15 L
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Koge Nord Koge Nord
W
Ishoj Ishoj
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
D
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Husum BC Husum BC
W
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
W
Union Union
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
Frederikssund IK
5 Koge Nord Koge Nord 9 4 3 2 11:9 2 15 W
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Koge Nord Koge Nord
D
Koge Nord Koge Nord
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
L
Husum BC Husum BC
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Koge Nord Koge Nord
W
Koge Nord Koge Nord
08.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ishoj Ishoj
W
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Koge Nord Koge Nord
Union
6 Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK 8 4 1 3 19:21 -2 13 L
Union Union
19.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
W
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
W
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
03.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Avedore Avedore
L
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
10.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
W
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
17.10.20 4 : 3 WIN
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
Kfums Boldklub
7 Tarnby FF Tarnby FF 9 3 2 4 14:15 -1 11 W
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
11.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Ishoj Ishoj
D
Husum BC Husum BC
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
L
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
03.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
W
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
10.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Union Union
L
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
17.10.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
Avedore
8 Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 9 3 1 5 15:18 -3 10 D
Koge Nord Koge Nord
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
L
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
L
Ishoj Ishoj
03.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
W
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
10.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Avedore Avedore
L
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
17.10.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Husum BC Husum BC
Karlslunde IF
9 Avedore Avedore 9 3 1 5 16:20 -4 10 L
Avedore Avedore
26.09.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Union Union
W
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
29.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Avedore Avedore
L
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
03.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Avedore Avedore
L
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
10.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Avedore Avedore
L
Avedore Avedore
17.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
Tarnby FF
10 Husum BC Husum BC 10 2 2 6 15:33 -18 8 D
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Husum BC Husum BC
D
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Husum BC Husum BC
W
Husum BC Husum BC
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Koge Nord Koge Nord
L
Ishoj Ishoj
11.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Husum BC Husum BC
W
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
17.10.20 2 : 4 WIN
Husum BC Husum BC
Fremad Valby
11 Fremad Valby Fremad Valby 8 2 0 6 12:20 -8 6 L
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
L
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
29.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Avedore Avedore
W
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
03.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
L
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
10.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
L
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Koge Nord Koge Nord
Ishoj
Promotion round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

Danmarksserien, Pulje 1 championship organized by Denmark. Tournament applicants: 11 teams. At the moment leaders in tournament are as follows:
Karlslunde IF - 22 points, 7 won matches, 1 defeats, 1 draws.
Ishoj - 15 points, 5 wins, 4 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Union - 15 points, 5 wins, 4 defeats, 0 draws.

On 777score.pk portal you can see football schedule and Danmarksserien, Pulje 1 (Denmark) live matches.

Schedule of following football matches - Danmarksserien, Pulje 1 (Denmark):
Karlslunde IF - Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold (24.10.2020 07:00)
Tarnby FF - Avedore (24.10.2020 08:00)
Koge Nord - Union (24.10.2020 08:00)

Follow Danmarksserien, Pulje 1 (Denmark) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.