If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
07
Ecuador

LigaPro Primera A

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
First stage
1 CD Tecnico Universitario 5 3 2 0 8:2 6 11 D
Barcelona SC
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Tecnico Universitario
W
CD Tecnico Universitario
24.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
SD Aucas
W
Delfin SC
28.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
CD Tecnico Universitario
D
CD Tecnico Universitario
06.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Mushuc Runa SC
W
CD Tecnico Universitario
13.03.20 3 : 1 Wins
LDU Portoviejo
2 LDU Quito 4 3 0 1 9:5 4 9 W
CD Cuenca
14.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
LDU Quito
L
LDU Quito
22.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
CSD Independiente del Valle
W
CD El Nacional
28.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
LDU Quito
W
LDU Quito
07.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Barcelona SC
3 CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador 4 2 2 0 9:4 5 8 D
CSD Macara
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
W
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
22.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
Orense SC
W
CD Cuenca
02.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
D
CSD Independiente del Valle
07.03.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
4 CSD Macara 5 2 2 1 5:5 2 8 D
CSD Macara
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
W
CD Olmedo
22.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CSD Macara
W
CSD Macara
01.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
CS Emelec
D
Guayaquil City FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CSD Macara
L
Mushuc Runa SC
14.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
CSD Macara
5 Guayaquil City FC 4 2 1 1 7:4 3 7 W
Guayaquil City FC
16.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
CD Olmedo
W
CS Emelec
23.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Guayaquil City FC
L
Orense SC
29.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Guayaquil City FC
D
Guayaquil City FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CSD Macara
6 CSD Independiente del Valle 4 2 1 1 8:7 1 7 W
CSD Independiente del Valle
14.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Mushuc Runa SC
W
LDU Quito
22.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
CSD Independiente del Valle
L
CSD Independiente del Valle
01.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Olmedo
D
CSD Independiente del Valle
07.03.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
7 Barcelona SC 4 1 2 1 4:4 1 5 D
Barcelona SC
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Tecnico Universitario
W
Delfin SC
22.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Barcelona SC
D
Barcelona SC
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
LDU Portoviejo
L
LDU Quito
07.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Barcelona SC
8 Mushuc Runa SC 5 1 2 2 5:7 -2 5 L
CSD Independiente del Valle
14.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Mushuc Runa SC
D
Mushuc Runa SC
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD El Nacional
L
SD Aucas
01.03.20 3 : 0 Lose
Mushuc Runa SC
D
CD Tecnico Universitario
06.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Mushuc Runa SC
W
Mushuc Runa SC
14.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
CSD Macara
9 CD El Nacional 4 1 2 1 4:6 -2 5 W
CD El Nacional
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
LDU Portoviejo
D
Mushuc Runa SC
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD El Nacional
L
CD El Nacional
28.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
LDU Quito
D
CD El Nacional
09.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Cuenca
10 Orense SC 4 1 2 1 5:8 -3 5 D
Orense SC
15.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CS Emelec
L
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
22.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
Orense SC
W
Orense SC
29.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Guayaquil City FC
D
CD Olmedo
08.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Orense SC
11 CS Emelec 4 1 1 2 7:5 2 4 D
Orense SC
15.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CS Emelec
L
CS Emelec
23.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Guayaquil City FC
L
CSD Macara
01.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
CS Emelec
W
CS Emelec
08.03.20 4 : 0 Wins
SD Aucas
12 CD Cuenca 4 1 1 2 7:7 1 4 L
CD Cuenca
14.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
LDU Quito
W
LDU Portoviejo
21.02.20 2 : 4 Wins
CD Cuenca
L
CD Cuenca
02.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
D
CD El Nacional
09.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Cuenca
13 CD Olmedo 4 1 1 2 6:9 -3 4 L
Guayaquil City FC
16.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
CD Olmedo
L
CD Olmedo
22.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CSD Macara
W
CSD Independiente del Valle
01.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Olmedo
D
CD Olmedo
08.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Orense SC
14 LDU Portoviejo 5 1 1 3 7:11 -4 4 L
CD El Nacional
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
LDU Portoviejo
L
LDU Portoviejo
21.02.20 2 : 4 Lose
CD Cuenca
D
Barcelona SC
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
LDU Portoviejo
W
LDU Portoviejo
07.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Delfin SC
L
CD Tecnico Universitario
13.03.20 3 : 1 Lose
LDU Portoviejo
15 Delfin SC 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 W
SD Aucas
14.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Delfin SC
L
Delfin SC
22.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Barcelona SC
L
Delfin SC
28.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
CD Tecnico Universitario
L
LDU Portoviejo
07.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Delfin SC
16 SD Aucas 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 L
SD Aucas
14.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Delfin SC
L
CD Tecnico Universitario
24.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
SD Aucas
W
SD Aucas
01.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
Mushuc Runa SC
L
CS Emelec
08.03.20 4 : 0 Lose
SD Aucas
Finals
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Overall
1 CD Tecnico Universitario 5 3 2 0 8:2 6 11 D
Barcelona SC
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Tecnico Universitario
W
CD Tecnico Universitario
24.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
SD Aucas
W
Delfin SC
28.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
CD Tecnico Universitario
D
CD Tecnico Universitario
06.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Mushuc Runa SC
W
CD Tecnico Universitario
13.03.20 3 : 1 Wins
LDU Portoviejo
2 LDU Quito 4 3 0 1 9:5 4 9 W
CD Cuenca
14.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
LDU Quito
L
LDU Quito
22.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
CSD Independiente del Valle
W
CD El Nacional
28.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
LDU Quito
W
LDU Quito
07.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Barcelona SC
3 CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador 4 2 2 0 9:4 5 8 D
CSD Macara
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
W
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
22.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
Orense SC
W
CD Cuenca
02.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
D
CSD Independiente del Valle
07.03.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
4 CSD Macara 5 2 2 1 5:5 2 8 D
CSD Macara
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
W
CD Olmedo
22.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CSD Macara
W
CSD Macara
01.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
CS Emelec
D
Guayaquil City FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CSD Macara
L
Mushuc Runa SC
14.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
CSD Macara
5 Guayaquil City FC 4 2 1 1 7:4 3 7 W
Guayaquil City FC
16.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
CD Olmedo
W
CS Emelec
23.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Guayaquil City FC
L
Orense SC
29.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Guayaquil City FC
D
Guayaquil City FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CSD Macara
6 CSD Independiente del Valle 4 2 1 1 8:7 1 7 W
CSD Independiente del Valle
14.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Mushuc Runa SC
W
LDU Quito
22.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
CSD Independiente del Valle
L
CSD Independiente del Valle
01.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Olmedo
D
CSD Independiente del Valle
07.03.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
7 Barcelona SC 4 1 2 1 4:4 1 5 D
Barcelona SC
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Tecnico Universitario
W
Delfin SC
22.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Barcelona SC
D
Barcelona SC
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
LDU Portoviejo
L
LDU Quito
07.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Barcelona SC
8 Mushuc Runa SC 5 1 2 2 5:7 -2 5 L
CSD Independiente del Valle
14.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Mushuc Runa SC
D
Mushuc Runa SC
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD El Nacional
L
SD Aucas
01.03.20 3 : 0 Lose
Mushuc Runa SC
D
CD Tecnico Universitario
06.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Mushuc Runa SC
W
Mushuc Runa SC
14.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
CSD Macara
9 CD El Nacional 4 1 2 1 4:6 -2 5 W
CD El Nacional
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
LDU Portoviejo
D
Mushuc Runa SC
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD El Nacional
L
CD El Nacional
28.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
LDU Quito
D
CD El Nacional
09.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Cuenca
10 Orense SC 4 1 2 1 5:8 -3 5 D
Orense SC
15.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CS Emelec
L
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
22.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
Orense SC
W
Orense SC
29.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Guayaquil City FC
D
CD Olmedo
08.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Orense SC
11 CS Emelec 4 1 1 2 7:5 2 4 D
Orense SC
15.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CS Emelec
L
CS Emelec
23.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Guayaquil City FC
L
CSD Macara
01.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
CS Emelec
W
CS Emelec
08.03.20 4 : 0 Wins
SD Aucas
12 CD Cuenca 4 1 1 2 7:7 1 4 L
CD Cuenca
14.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
LDU Quito
W
LDU Portoviejo
21.02.20 2 : 4 Wins
CD Cuenca
L
CD Cuenca
02.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
D
CD El Nacional
09.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Cuenca
13 CD Olmedo 4 1 1 2 6:9 -3 4 L
Guayaquil City FC
16.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
CD Olmedo
L
CD Olmedo
22.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CSD Macara
W
CSD Independiente del Valle
01.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Olmedo
D
CD Olmedo
08.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Orense SC
14 LDU Portoviejo 5 1 1 3 7:11 -4 4 L
CD El Nacional
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
LDU Portoviejo
L
LDU Portoviejo
21.02.20 2 : 4 Lose
CD Cuenca
D
Barcelona SC
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
LDU Portoviejo
W
LDU Portoviejo
07.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Delfin SC
L
CD Tecnico Universitario
13.03.20 3 : 1 Lose
LDU Portoviejo
15 Delfin SC 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 W
SD Aucas
14.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Delfin SC
L
Delfin SC
22.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Barcelona SC
L
Delfin SC
28.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
CD Tecnico Universitario
L
LDU Portoviejo
07.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Delfin SC
16 SD Aucas 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 L
SD Aucas
14.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Delfin SC
L
CD Tecnico Universitario
24.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
SD Aucas
W
SD Aucas
01.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
Mushuc Runa SC
L
CS Emelec
08.03.20 4 : 0 Lose
SD Aucas
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Relegation Playoff
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Second stage
1 Barcelona SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Barcelona SC
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Tecnico Universitario
W
Delfin SC
22.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Barcelona SC
D
Barcelona SC
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
LDU Portoviejo
L
LDU Quito
07.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Barcelona SC
2 CD Cuenca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
CD Cuenca
14.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
LDU Quito
W
LDU Portoviejo
21.02.20 2 : 4 Wins
CD Cuenca
L
CD Cuenca
02.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
D
CD El Nacional
09.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Cuenca
3 CD El Nacional 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
CD El Nacional
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
LDU Portoviejo
D
Mushuc Runa SC
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD El Nacional
L
CD El Nacional
28.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
LDU Quito
D
CD El Nacional
09.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Cuenca
4 CD Olmedo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Guayaquil City FC
16.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
CD Olmedo
L
CD Olmedo
22.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CSD Macara
W
CSD Independiente del Valle
01.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Olmedo
D
CD Olmedo
08.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Orense SC
5 CD Tecnico Universitario 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Barcelona SC
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Tecnico Universitario
W
CD Tecnico Universitario
24.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
SD Aucas
W
Delfin SC
28.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
CD Tecnico Universitario
D
CD Tecnico Universitario
06.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Mushuc Runa SC
W
CD Tecnico Universitario
13.03.20 3 : 1 Wins
LDU Portoviejo
6 CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
CSD Macara
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
W
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
22.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
Orense SC
W
CD Cuenca
02.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
D
CSD Independiente del Valle
07.03.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
7 CSD Independiente del Valle 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
CSD Independiente del Valle
14.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Mushuc Runa SC
W
LDU Quito
22.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
CSD Independiente del Valle
L
CSD Independiente del Valle
01.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Olmedo
D
CSD Independiente del Valle
07.03.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
8 CSD Macara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
CSD Macara
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
W
CD Olmedo
22.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CSD Macara
W
CSD Macara
01.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
CS Emelec
D
Guayaquil City FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CSD Macara
L
Mushuc Runa SC
14.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
CSD Macara
9 CS Emelec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Orense SC
15.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CS Emelec
L
CS Emelec
23.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Guayaquil City FC
L
CSD Macara
01.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
CS Emelec
W
CS Emelec
08.03.20 4 : 0 Wins
SD Aucas
10 Delfin SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
SD Aucas
14.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Delfin SC
L
Delfin SC
22.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Barcelona SC
L
Delfin SC
28.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
CD Tecnico Universitario
L
LDU Portoviejo
07.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Delfin SC
11 Guayaquil City FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Guayaquil City FC
16.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
CD Olmedo
W
CS Emelec
23.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Guayaquil City FC
L
Orense SC
29.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Guayaquil City FC
D
Guayaquil City FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CSD Macara
12 LDU Portoviejo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
CD El Nacional
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
LDU Portoviejo
L
LDU Portoviejo
21.02.20 2 : 4 Lose
CD Cuenca
D
Barcelona SC
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
LDU Portoviejo
W
LDU Portoviejo
07.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Delfin SC
L
CD Tecnico Universitario
13.03.20 3 : 1 Lose
LDU Portoviejo
13 LDU Quito 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
CD Cuenca
14.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
LDU Quito
L
LDU Quito
22.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
CSD Independiente del Valle
W
CD El Nacional
28.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
LDU Quito
W
LDU Quito
07.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Barcelona SC
14 Mushuc Runa SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
CSD Independiente del Valle
14.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Mushuc Runa SC
D
Mushuc Runa SC
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD El Nacional
L
SD Aucas
01.03.20 3 : 0 Lose
Mushuc Runa SC
D
CD Tecnico Universitario
06.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Mushuc Runa SC
W
Mushuc Runa SC
14.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
CSD Macara
15 Orense SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Orense SC
15.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CS Emelec
L
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
22.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
Orense SC
W
Orense SC
29.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Guayaquil City FC
D
CD Olmedo
08.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Orense SC
16 SD Aucas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
SD Aucas
14.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Delfin SC
L
CD Tecnico Universitario
24.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
SD Aucas
W
SD Aucas
01.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
Mushuc Runa SC
L
CS Emelec
08.03.20 4 : 0 Lose
SD Aucas
Finals
Show more

Show more

LigaPro Primera A tournament organized by Ecuador.

On 777score.pk portal you can have football schedule and LigaPro Primera A (Ecuador) live matches.

Schedule of following clubs - LigaPro Primera A (Ecuador):
CD Cuenca - Barcelona SC (12.04.2020 13:00)
CS Emelec - LDU Quito (12.04.2020 13:00)
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador - CD El Nacional (12.04.2020 13:00)

Follow LigaPro Primera A (Ecuador) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.