Isthmian League, Premier Division
England

Isthmian League, Premier Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Isthmian League, Pr. Div
1 Worthing Worthing 8 7 0 1 22:10 12 21 L
Leatherhead Leatherhead
06.10.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Worthing Worthing
W
Worthing Worthing
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
W
Margate Margate
17.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Worthing Worthing
W
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
24.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Worthing Worthing
W
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
27.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Worthing Worthing
Merstham
2 Cheshunt Cheshunt 9 6 0 3 11:12 -1 18 W
Cheshunt Cheshunt
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
W
Cheshunt Cheshunt
13.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
L
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Cheshunt Cheshunt
L
Cheshunt Cheshunt
20.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Hornchurch Hornchurch
W
Cheshunt Cheshunt
24.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Kingstonian Kingstonian
Wingate & Finchley
3 Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic 8 5 1 2 14:10 4 16 L
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
06.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
W
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
W
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
12.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Horsham Horsham
L
Hornchurch Hornchurch
17.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
W
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
24.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Enfield Town Enfield Town
Lewes
4 Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers 7 5 0 2 21:10 11 15 W
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
29.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
L
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
06.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
L
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
11.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
W
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
17.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
W
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
28.10.20 6 : 0 WIN
Merstham Merstham
Bowers & Pitsea
5 Enfield Town Enfield Town 9 5 0 4 12:15 -3 15 W
Enfield Town Enfield Town
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Leatherhead Leatherhead
W
Enfield Town Enfield Town
13.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kingstonian Kingstonian
L
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Enfield Town Enfield Town
W
Enfield Town Enfield Town
20.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Margate Margate
L
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
24.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Enfield Town Enfield Town
Brightlingsea Regent
6 Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford 6 4 2 0 13:5 8 14 W
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hornchurch Hornchurch
W
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
29.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Enfield Town Enfield Town
D
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
06.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
W
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
11.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
W
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Cheshunt Cheshunt
Potters Bar Town
7 Hornchurch Hornchurch 9 4 2 3 16:10 6 14 L
Kingstonian Kingstonian
10.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Hornchurch Hornchurch
W
Hornchurch Hornchurch
17.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
W
Cheshunt Cheshunt
20.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Hornchurch Hornchurch
D
Hornchurch Hornchurch
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Horsham Horsham
W
Hornchurch Hornchurch
27.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
Folkestone Invicta
8 Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town 7 4 1 2 12:6 6 13 W
Horsham Horsham
29.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
W
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
06.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
L
Cheshunt Cheshunt
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
W
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
17.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
W
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
24.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Margate Margate
Leatherhead
9 Haringey Borough Haringey Borough 7 4 0 3 12:10 2 12 L
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
28.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Leatherhead Leatherhead
W
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
05.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
W
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
10.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
L
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
17.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
L
Hornchurch Hornchurch
27.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
Kingstonian
10 Kingstonian Kingstonian 8 4 0 4 12:17 -5 12 W
Merstham Merstham
06.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kingstonian Kingstonian
W
Kingstonian Kingstonian
10.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Hornchurch Hornchurch
L
Enfield Town Enfield Town
13.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kingstonian Kingstonian
W
Kingstonian Kingstonian
21.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
L
Cheshunt Cheshunt
24.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Kingstonian Kingstonian
Haringey Borough
11 Leatherhead Leatherhead 9 3 3 3 8:15 -7 12 W
Leatherhead Leatherhead
06.10.20 4 : 3 WIN
Worthing Worthing
L
Enfield Town Enfield Town
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Leatherhead Leatherhead
W
Leatherhead Leatherhead
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
L
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
20.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Leatherhead Leatherhead
D
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Leatherhead Leatherhead
Bognor Regis Town
12 Horsham Horsham 9 3 2 4 17:14 3 11 W
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley
10.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Horsham Horsham
L
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
12.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Horsham Horsham
W
Horsham Horsham
17.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
L
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
20.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Horsham Horsham
D
Hornchurch Hornchurch
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Horsham Horsham
Corinthian-Casuals
13 Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea 5 3 1 1 13:5 8 10 W
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
W
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
26.09.20 7 : 0 WIN
Leatherhead Leatherhead
W
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
29.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
D
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
06.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lewes Lewes
L
Worthing Worthing
10.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
Cray Wanderers
14 Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town 9 3 1 5 13:11 2 10 L
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
D
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lewes Lewes
L
Kingstonian Kingstonian
21.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
W
Merstham Merstham
24.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
L
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
27.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Worthing Worthing
Bishop's Stortford
15 Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta 8 3 1 4 11:12 -1 10 D
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
06.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
W
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
L
Cheshunt Cheshunt
13.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
L
Leatherhead Leatherhead
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
W
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
24.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
Hornchurch
16 Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 W
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
06.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
L
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
W
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Enfield Town Enfield Town
L
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley
20.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
D
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Leatherhead Leatherhead
Horsham
17 Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley 7 3 0 4 16:15 1 9 L
Kingstonian Kingstonian
30.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley
W
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley
03.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Lewes Lewes
W
Hornchurch Hornchurch
06.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley
L
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley
10.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Horsham Horsham
W
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley
20.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
Cheshunt
18 Lewes Lewes 8 2 2 4 8:15 -7 8 L
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley
03.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Lewes Lewes
D
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
06.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lewes Lewes
W
Lewes Lewes
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Margate Margate
D
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lewes Lewes
W
Lewes Lewes
20.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Merstham Merstham
Carshalton Athletic
19 Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent 9 2 1 6 9:17 -8 7 L
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
06.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
L
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
10.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
L
Horsham Horsham
17.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
W
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
20.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Leatherhead Leatherhead
L
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
24.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
Enfield Town
20 Margate Margate 9 1 3 5 6:13 -7 6 L
Margate Margate
06.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Cheshunt Cheshunt
L
Lewes Lewes
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Margate Margate
L
Margate Margate
17.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Worthing Worthing
L
Enfield Town Enfield Town
20.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Margate Margate
L
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
24.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Margate Margate
East Thurrock United
21 East Thurrock United East Thurrock United 9 1 2 6 10:21 -11 5 L
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
05.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
D
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Merstham Merstham
L
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
17.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
W
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
20.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Horsham Horsham
L
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
24.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Worthing Worthing
Margate
22 Merstham Merstham 8 1 1 6 8:18 -10 4 L
Merstham Merstham
06.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kingstonian Kingstonian
D
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Merstham Merstham
L
Lewes Lewes
20.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Merstham Merstham
L
Merstham Merstham
24.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
L
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
28.10.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Merstham Merstham
Worthing
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Isthmian League, Premier Division tournament held by England. Tournament registrants: 22 clubs. Today teams closest to medals in league are as follows:
Worthing - 21 points, 7 wins, 1 losses, 0 draws.
Cheshunt - 18 points, 6 wins, 3 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Carshalton Athletic - 16 points, 5 triumphs, 2 no-point matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.pk portal you can see football schedule and Isthmian League, Premier Division (England) live matches.

Schedule of following clubs - Isthmian League, Premier Division (England):
Bowers & Pitsea - Cray Wanderers (03.11.2020 14:45)
Horsham - Corinthian-Casuals (03.11.2020 14:45)
Enfield Town - Brightlingsea Regent (03.11.2020 14:45)

Follow Isthmian League, Premier Division (England) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.