National League
England

National League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
National League
1 Torquay United Torquay United 6 5 0 1 12:5 7 15 L
Eastleigh Eastleigh
06.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Torquay United Torquay United
W
Bromley Bromley
10.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Torquay United Torquay United
W
Torquay United Torquay United
13.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Chesterfield Chesterfield
W
Torquay United Torquay United
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
W
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
27.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Torquay United Torquay United
Hartlepool United
2 Stockport County Stockport County 6 4 1 1 12:5 7 13 W
Stockport County Stockport County
06.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Halifax Town Halifax Town
W
Stockport County Stockport County
10.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
W
Wealdstone Wealdstone
13.10.20 2 : 5 WIN
Stockport County Stockport County
W
Chesterfield Chesterfield
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Stockport County Stockport County
D
Stockport County Stockport County
27.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
Weymouth
3 Sutton United Sutton United 5 4 0 1 8:3 5 12 W
Sutton United Sutton United
03.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
W
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
06.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sutton United Sutton United
W
Weymouth Weymouth
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sutton United Sutton United
L
Sutton United Sutton United
13.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Notts County Notts County
W
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
27.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sutton United Sutton United
Wrexham
4 Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 5 3 2 0 9:3 6 11 W
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
W
Chesterfield Chesterfield
06.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
W
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
10.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
D
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
13.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bromley Bromley
D
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
27.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Altrincham Altrincham
Torquay United
5 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 5 3 1 1 8:2 6 10 L
Woking Woking
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
W
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
06.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Wrexham Wrexham
W
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
10.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
W
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
D
Stockport County Stockport County
27.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
Maidenhead United
6 Wealdstone Wealdstone 6 3 1 2 14:15 -1 10 L
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Wealdstone Wealdstone
L
Wealdstone Wealdstone
13.10.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Stockport County Stockport County
W
Wealdstone Wealdstone
17.10.20 4 : 3 WIN
Wrexham Wrexham
W
Wealdstone Wealdstone
20.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Chesterfield Chesterfield
W
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
27.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Wealdstone Wealdstone
Halifax Town
7 Woking Woking 6 3 1 2 5:6 -1 10 W
Weymouth Weymouth
06.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Woking Woking
L
Chesterfield Chesterfield
10.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Woking Woking
W
Woking Woking
13.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
D
Woking Woking
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Halifax Town Halifax Town
L
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
27.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Woking Woking
King's Lynn Town
8 Notts County Notts County 5 3 0 2 10:7 3 9 L
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Notts County Notts County
W
Notts County Notts County
07.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Altrincham Altrincham
W
Notts County Notts County
10.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Barnet Barnet
W
Sutton United Sutton United
13.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Notts County Notts County
L
Notts County Notts County
17.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
Stockport County
9 Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 6 3 0 3 8:13 -5 9 L
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
06.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
L
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
10.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
W
Wrexham Wrexham
12.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
W
Notts County Notts County
17.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
W
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
27.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
Solihull Moors
10 Eastleigh Eastleigh 5 2 2 1 12:8 4 8 W
Eastleigh Eastleigh
06.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Torquay United Torquay United
D
Eastleigh Eastleigh
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Altrincham Altrincham
D
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town
13.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Eastleigh Eastleigh
D
Eastleigh Eastleigh
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
L
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
27.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Eastleigh Eastleigh
Bromley
11 Bromley Bromley 4 2 1 1 8:5 3 7 W
Bromley Bromley
06.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
L
Bromley Bromley
10.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Torquay United Torquay United
D
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
13.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bromley Bromley
W
Bromley Bromley
27.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Weymouth Weymouth
Eastleigh
12 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 5 2 1 2 5:3 2 7 L
Wrexham Wrexham
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
D
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Halifax Town Halifax Town
W
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
13.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
L
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
W
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
27.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Woking Woking
Dagenham & Redbridge
13 Wrexham Wrexham 6 2 1 3 6:7 -1 7 L
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
06.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Wrexham Wrexham
W
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Wrexham Wrexham
L
Wrexham Wrexham
12.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
L
Wealdstone Wealdstone
17.10.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Wrexham Wrexham
D
Wrexham Wrexham
27.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Barnet Barnet
Sutton United
14 Barnet Barnet 5 2 1 2 6:10 -4 7 L
Barnet Barnet
03.10.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Eastleigh Eastleigh
W
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
06.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Barnet Barnet
L
Notts County Notts County
10.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Barnet Barnet
W
Barnet Barnet
13.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Weymouth Weymouth
D
Wrexham Wrexham
27.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Barnet Barnet
Bromley
15 Halifax Town Halifax Town 5 1 3 1 4:3 1 6 W
Halifax Town Halifax Town
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
L
Stockport County Stockport County
06.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Halifax Town Halifax Town
D
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Halifax Town Halifax Town
D
Halifax Town Halifax Town
13.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
D
Woking Woking
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Halifax Town Halifax Town
Wealdstone
16 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 6 2 0 4 5:16 -11 6 L
Bromley Bromley
06.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
L
Stockport County Stockport County
10.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
L
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
13.10.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
L
Torquay United Torquay United
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
W
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
27.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Eastleigh Eastleigh
Altrincham
17 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 5 1 1 3 10:10 3 4 L
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
L
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
06.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sutton United Sutton United
W
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
13.10.20 0 : 5 WIN
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
D
Eastleigh Eastleigh
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
L
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
27.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Torquay United Torquay United
Altrincham
18 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 D
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
06.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Wealdstone Wealdstone
L
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Wrexham Wrexham
D
Halifax Town Halifax Town
13.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
D
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
L
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
27.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sutton United Sutton United
Chesterfield
19 Weymouth Weymouth 6 1 1 4 4:7 -3 4 L
Weymouth Weymouth
06.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Woking Woking
L
Weymouth Weymouth
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sutton United Sutton United
L
Barnet Barnet
13.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Weymouth Weymouth
W
Weymouth Weymouth
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
L
Bromley Bromley
27.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Weymouth Weymouth
Stockport County
20 Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 6 1 1 4 3:8 -5 4 L
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
06.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Barnet Barnet
W
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Wealdstone Wealdstone
L
Woking Woking
13.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
D
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
L
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
27.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
Boreham Wood
21 King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town 6 1 1 4 8:17 -9 4 W
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
06.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
L
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
10.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
L
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
13.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
L
Weymouth Weymouth
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
L
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
27.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Wealdstone Wealdstone
Woking
22 Chesterfield Chesterfield 5 1 0 4 9:9 1 3 L
Chesterfield Chesterfield
06.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
W
Chesterfield Chesterfield
10.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Woking Woking
L
Torquay United Torquay United
13.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Chesterfield Chesterfield
L
Chesterfield Chesterfield
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Stockport County Stockport County
L
Wealdstone Wealdstone
20.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Chesterfield Chesterfield
Yeovil Town
23 Altrincham Altrincham 4 0 3 1 3:5 -2 3 D
Altrincham Altrincham
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Weymouth Weymouth
L
Notts County Notts County
07.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Altrincham Altrincham
D
Eastleigh Eastleigh
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Altrincham Altrincham
D
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
27.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Altrincham Altrincham
Dover Athletic
Promotion
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

National League tournament held by England. Tournament registrants: 23 teams. As of today teams closest to medals in league are as follows:
Torquay United - 15 points, 5 won matches, 1 losses, 0 draws.
Stockport County - 13 points, 4 triumphs, 1 defeats, 1 draws.
Sutton United - 12 points, 4 won matches, 1 lost matches, 0 draws.

On 777score.pk portal you can get football schedule and National League (England) live matches.

Schedule of following clubs - National League (England):
Aldershot Town - Notts County (31.10.2020 11:00)
Bromley - Eastleigh (31.10.2020 11:00)
Boreham Wood - Dagenham & Redbridge (31.10.2020 11:00)

Follow National League (England) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.