National League South
England

National League South

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
National League South
1 Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 33 22 4 7 69:35 34 70 W
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC
22.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
L
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC
25.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
D
Dartford FC Dartford FC
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC
W
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
D
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC
2 Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville FC 34 19 10 5 64:37 27 67 W
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville FC
26.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Slough Town FC Slough Town FC
W
Billericay Town Billericay Town
03.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville FC
W
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville FC
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
W
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
14.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville FC
L
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville FC
25.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Dartford FC Dartford FC
3 Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 35 17 12 6 60:35 25 63 W
Weymouth FC Weymouth FC
29.02.20 5 : 1 WIN
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United FC
D
Bath City FC Bath City FC
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Weymouth FC Weymouth FC
W
Weymouth FC Weymouth FC
14.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Slough Town FC Slough Town FC
W
Weymouth FC Weymouth FC
25.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
D
Weymouth FC Weymouth FC
01.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dartford FC Dartford FC
4 Bath City FC Bath City FC 35 18 9 8 50:37 13 63 W
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United FC
18.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Bath City FC Bath City FC
W
Bath City FC Bath City FC
22.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
L
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town FC
29.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Bath City FC Bath City FC
D
Bath City FC Bath City FC
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Weymouth FC Weymouth FC
W
Hungerford Town FC Hungerford Town FC
14.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Bath City FC Bath City FC
5 Slough Town FC Slough Town FC 35 17 9 9 51:38 13 60 D
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Slough Town FC Slough Town FC
L
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville FC
26.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Slough Town FC Slough Town FC
W
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
29.02.20 3 : 5 WIN
Slough Town FC Slough Town FC
L
Slough Town FC Slough Town FC
07.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Hungerford Town FC Hungerford Town FC
L
Weymouth FC Weymouth FC
14.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Slough Town FC Slough Town FC
6 Dartford FC Dartford FC 34 16 8 10 60:46 14 56 D
Dartford FC Dartford FC
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC
W
St Albans City St Albans City
07.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Dartford FC Dartford FC
W
Dartford FC Dartford FC
14.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
W
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville FC
25.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Dartford FC Dartford FC
D
Weymouth FC Weymouth FC
01.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dartford FC Dartford FC
7 Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers 35 14 8 13 58:56 2 50 L
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC
22.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
L
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
29.02.20 3 : 5 LOSS
Slough Town FC Slough Town FC
L
Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
L
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
14.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville FC
L
Weymouth FC Weymouth FC
25.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
8 Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond 33 14 5 14 51:50 1 47 D
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
11.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Welling United Welling United
L
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
15.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Weymouth FC Weymouth FC
W
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United FC
22.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
L
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville FC
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
D
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oxford City Oxford City
9 Maidstone United FC Maidstone United FC 33 12 9 12 48:44 4 45 L
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United FC
18.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Bath City FC Bath City FC
L
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United FC
22.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
L
Weymouth FC Weymouth FC
29.02.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United FC
W
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United FC
07.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Welling United Welling United
L
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
14.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United FC
10 Chelmsford City Chelmsford City 34 11 11 12 55:56 -1 44 W
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
17.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
D
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Slough Town FC Slough Town FC
W
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC
25.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
D
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
L
Dartford FC Dartford FC
14.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
11 Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead 34 12 8 14 36:43 -7 44 L
Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead
08.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
D
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town FC
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead
W
Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead
22.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
W
Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
L
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
14.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead
12 Welling United Welling United 34 12 6 16 38:46 -8 42 D
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
11.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Welling United Welling United
W
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
15.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Welling United Welling United
W
Welling United Welling United
22.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
L
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United FC
07.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Welling United Welling United
W
Welling United Welling United
14.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Billericay Town Billericay Town
13 Oxford City Oxford City 34 11 9 14 47:60 -13 42 W
Oxford City Oxford City
18.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
L
Oxford City Oxford City
22.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
D
Billericay Town Billericay Town
25.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oxford City Oxford City
L
Oxford City Oxford City
07.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
D
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oxford City Oxford City
14 Chippenham Town Chippenham Town 35 10 12 13 39:45 -6 42 L
Welling United Welling United
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
W
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
25.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
W
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
29.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
St Albans City St Albans City
W
Oxford City Oxford City
07.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
D
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC
15 Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels 31 9 9 13 46:54 -8 36 D
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hungerford Town FC Hungerford Town FC
L
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
17.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
W
Oxford City Oxford City
22.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
W
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
29.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
D
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
14.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
16 Concord Rangers Concord Rangers 32 10 7 15 44:48 -4 37 L
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
15.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bath City FC Bath City FC
L
Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
L
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
25.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
D
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
D
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
14.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
17 Billericay Town Billericay Town 32 8 13 11 46:55 -9 37 D
Billericay Town Billericay Town
25.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oxford City Oxford City
D
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Billericay Town Billericay Town
L
Billericay Town Billericay Town
03.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville FC
W
Billericay Town Billericay Town
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town FC
L
Welling United Welling United
14.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Billericay Town Billericay Town
18 Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough 33 8 14 11 38:54 -16 38 D
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
01.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead
D
Weymouth FC Weymouth FC
08.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
L
Dartford FC Dartford FC
22.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
D
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Billericay Town Billericay Town
W
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
14.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United FC
19 Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet 35 9 10 16 51:50 1 37 L
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
15.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Welling United Welling United
L
Bath City FC Bath City FC
22.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
L
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
29.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
L
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
W
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
14.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead
20 St Albans City St Albans City 35 9 10 16 41:54 -13 37 D
St Albans City St Albans City
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Oxford City Oxford City
W
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville FC
22.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
St Albans City St Albans City
L
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
29.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
St Albans City St Albans City
L
St Albans City St Albans City
07.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Dartford FC Dartford FC
W
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town FC
14.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
St Albans City St Albans City
21 Braintree Town FC Braintree Town FC 35 10 5 20 44:67 -23 35 D
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town FC
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead
L
Hungerford Town FC Hungerford Town FC
22.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town FC
W
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town FC
29.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Bath City FC Bath City FC
L
Billericay Town Billericay Town
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town FC
L
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town FC
14.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
St Albans City St Albans City
22 Hungerford Town FC Hungerford Town FC 33 8 4 21 38:64 -26 28 L
Hungerford Town FC Hungerford Town FC
04.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
D
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hungerford Town FC Hungerford Town FC
W
Hungerford Town FC Hungerford Town FC
22.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town FC
W
Slough Town FC Slough Town FC
07.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Hungerford Town FC Hungerford Town FC
L
Hungerford Town FC Hungerford Town FC
14.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bath City FC Bath City FC
Promotion
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Show more

National League South tournament held by England. Tournament registrants: 22 football teams. At the moment favorites in tournament are as follows:
Wealdstone FC - 70 points, 22 wins, 7 no-point matches, 4 draws.
Havant & Waterlooville FC - 67 points, 19 wins, 5 no-point matches, 10 draws.
Weymouth FC - 63 points, 17 triumphs, 6 lost matches, 12 draws.

On 777score.pk website you can see football schedule and National League South (England) live matches.

Follow National League South (England) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.