If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
08
Esiliiga
Estonia

Esiliiga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Esiliiga
1 Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 10 9 0 1 22:8 14 27 W
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
11.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
W
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
18.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Parnu JK Vaprus Parnu JK Vaprus
W
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
21.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
W
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
28.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
W
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
05.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
2 FC Nomme United FC Nomme United 10 6 4 0 27:10 17 22 W
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
18.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
D
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
21.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
W
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
28.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
D
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
02.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Parnu JK Vaprus Parnu JK Vaprus
W
Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21
07.07.20 0 : 4 WIN
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
Tallinna FC Flora II
3 Parnu JK Vaprus Parnu JK Vaprus 10 4 4 2 24:12 12 16 L
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
18.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Parnu JK Vaprus Parnu JK Vaprus
L
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
21.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Parnu JK Vaprus Parnu JK Vaprus
W
Parnu JK Vaprus Parnu JK Vaprus
27.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21
D
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
02.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Parnu JK Vaprus Parnu JK Vaprus
D
Parnu JK Vaprus Parnu JK Vaprus
06.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
4 Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus 10 4 1 5 18:21 -3 13 W
Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
18.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
L
Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21
21.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
L
Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
28.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Elva FC Elva
W
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
02.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
L
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
05.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
5 FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II 10 4 1 5 13:15 -2 13 D
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
14.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Elva FC Elva
L
Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
18.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
W
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
21.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Parnu JK Vaprus Parnu JK Vaprus
L
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
28.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
W
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
05.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
6 Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II 10 3 3 4 11:11 1 12 L
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
18.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
W
FC Elva FC Elva
23.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
D
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
28.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
L
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
02.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
D
Parnu JK Vaprus Parnu JK Vaprus
06.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
FC Nomme United
7 FC Elva FC Elva 9 3 3 3 13:13 1 12 D
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
14.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Elva FC Elva
W
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
17.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Elva FC Elva
L
FC Elva FC Elva
23.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
W
Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
28.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
FC Elva FC Elva
L
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
05.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
FC Elva FC Elva
FCI Levadia Tallinn II
8 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 9 4 0 5 11:18 -7 12 L
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
14.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21
W
Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21
18.06.20 6 : 1 WIN
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
W
Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21
21.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
L
Parnu JK Vaprus Parnu JK Vaprus
27.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21
L
Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21
07.07.20 0 : 4 LOSS
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
Maardu Linnameeskond
9 Parnu Jalgpalliklubi Parnu Jalgpalliklubi 10 2 2 6 12:23 -11 8 D
Parnu JK Vaprus Parnu JK Vaprus
08.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
L
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
13.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
L
Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21
18.06.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
L
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
21.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
L
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
28.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
FCI Levadia Tallinn II
10 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve 10 0 2 8 1:21 -20 -1 L
Parnu JK Vaprus Parnu JK Vaprus
13.06.20 7 : 0 LOSS
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
L
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
17.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Elva FC Elva
D
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
21.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
D
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
28.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
L
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
05.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
Maardu Linnameeskond
Promotion round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

Esiliiga championship organized by Estonia. Contest participants: 10 football clubs. As of today teams closest to medals in tournament are as follows:
Maardu Linnameeskond - 27 points, 9 triumphs, 1 defeats, 0 draws.
FC Nomme United - 22 points, 6 wins, 0 lost matches, 4 draws.
Parnu JK Vaprus - 16 points, 4 won matches, 2 defeats, 4 draws.

On 777score.pk portal you can have football schedule and Esiliiga (Estonia) live matches.

Schedule of coming football matches - Esiliiga (Estonia):
Vandra JK Vaprus - Parnu Jalgpalliklubi (09.07.2020 12:00)
FC Nomme United - Tallinna FC Flora II (10.07.2020 12:00)
Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Maardu Linnameeskond (10.07.2020 12:00)

Follow Esiliiga (Estonia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.