Premium Liiga
Estonia

Premium Liiga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premium Liiga
1 Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn 20 18 1 1 54:14 40 55 W
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
14.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
W
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
23.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
W
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
29.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
W
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
12.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
D
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
15.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
Legion Tallinna
2 Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 20 14 0 6 50:23 27 42 W
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
09.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
W
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
15.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
W
Kuressaare Kuressaare
22.08.20 0 : 4 WIN
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
W
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
30.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
W
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
12.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
Tallinna Kalev
3 Levadia Levadia 21 12 5 4 53:28 25 41 D
Kuressaare Kuressaare
14.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Levadia Levadia
W
Levadia Levadia
21.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Narva Trans Narva Trans
W
Levadia Levadia
30.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
W
Kuressaare Kuressaare
13.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
Levadia Levadia
W
Levadia Levadia
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
Flora Tallinn
4 Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju 19 12 2 5 39:12 27 38 D
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
31.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
W
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
09.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Narva Trans Narva Trans
W
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
15.08.20 0 : 6 WIN
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
W
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
22.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
L
Levadia Levadia
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
Tammeka Tartu
5 Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik 20 9 0 11 25:36 -11 27 L
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
08.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
L
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
15.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
L
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
22.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
L
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
12.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
W
Narva Trans Narva Trans
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
Kuressaare
6 Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu 20 6 5 9 22:32 -10 23 D
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
09.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Levadia Levadia
L
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
14.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
W
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
22.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
L
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
30.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
W
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
Nomme Kalju
7 Narva Trans Narva Trans 21 5 5 11 20:31 -11 20 W
Narva Trans Narva Trans
16.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
L
Levadia Levadia
21.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Narva Trans Narva Trans
D
Narva Trans Narva Trans
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kuressaare Kuressaare
L
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
13.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Narva Trans Narva Trans
L
Narva Trans Narva Trans
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
Nomme Kalju
8 Kuressaare Kuressaare 21 4 6 11 20:42 -22 18 D
Kuressaare Kuressaare
14.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Levadia Levadia
L
Kuressaare Kuressaare
22.08.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
D
Narva Trans Narva Trans
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kuressaare Kuressaare
L
Kuressaare Kuressaare
13.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Levadia Levadia
D
Kuressaare Kuressaare
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
Viljandi Tulevik
9 Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna 21 4 5 12 14:36 -22 17 L
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
15.08.20 0 : 6 LOSS
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
L
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
23.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
L
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
29.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
W
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
13.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Narva Trans Narva Trans
D
Kuressaare Kuressaare
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
Flora Tallinn
10 Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev 21 2 3 16 10:53 -43 9 L
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
22.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
L
Levadia Levadia
30.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
L
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
12.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
D
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
15.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
L
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
Paide Linnameeskond
Championship round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

Premium Liiga tournament organized by Estonia. League participants: 10 football clubs. As of today teams closest to the final first place in contest are as follows:
Flora Tallinn - 55 points, 18 wins, 1 lost matches, 1 draws.
Paide Linnameeskond - 42 points, 14 wins, 6 lost matches, 0 draws.
Levadia - 41 points, 12 triumphs, 4 no-point matches, 5 draws.

On 777score.pk website you can see football schedule and Premium Liiga (Estonia) live matches.

Schedule of coming matches - Premium Liiga (Estonia):
Flora Tallinn - Legion Tallinna (23.09.2020 11:00)
Tammeka Tartu - Nomme Kalju (23.09.2020 11:00)
Tammeka Tartu - Narva Trans (25.09.2020 11:30)

Follow Premium Liiga (Estonia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.