Womens Euro, Qualification
Europe

Womens Euro, Qualification

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 Netherlands (Women) Netherlands (Women) 7 7 0 0 29:3 26 21 W
Slovenia (Women) Slovenia (Women)
04.10.19 2 : 4 WIN
Netherlands (Women) Netherlands (Women)
W
Netherlands (Women) Netherlands (Women)
08.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
Russia (Women) Russia (Women)
W
Turkey (Women) Turkey (Women)
08.11.19 0 : 8 WIN
Netherlands (Women) Netherlands (Women)
W
Netherlands (Women) Netherlands (Women)
12.11.19 4 : 1 WIN
Slovenia (Women) Slovenia (Women)
W
Russia (Women) Russia (Women)
18.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Netherlands (Women) Netherlands (Women)
Estonia (Women)
2 Russia (Women) Russia (Women) 6 4 0 2 13:3 10 12 W
Russia (Women) Russia (Women)
03.09.19 4 : 0 WIN
Estonia (Women) Estonia (Women)
L
Netherlands (Women) Netherlands (Women)
08.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Russia (Women) Russia (Women)
W
Kosovo (Women) Kosovo (Women)
06.03.20 0 : 5 WIN
Russia (Women) Russia (Women)
L
Russia (Women) Russia (Women)
18.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Netherlands (Women) Netherlands (Women)
W
Estonia (Women) Estonia (Women)
22.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Russia (Women) Russia (Women)
Slovenia (Women)
3 Slovenia (Women) Slovenia (Women) 7 4 0 3 20:11 9 12 L
Slovenia (Women) Slovenia (Women)
04.10.19 2 : 4 LOSS
Netherlands (Women) Netherlands (Women)
W
Turkey (Women) Turkey (Women)
08.10.19 1 : 6 WIN
Slovenia (Women) Slovenia (Women)
L
Netherlands (Women) Netherlands (Women)
12.11.19 4 : 1 LOSS
Slovenia (Women) Slovenia (Women)
W
Kosovo (Women) Kosovo (Women)
10.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Slovenia (Women) Slovenia (Women)
W
Slovenia (Women) Slovenia (Women)
18.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Turkey (Women) Turkey (Women)
Russia (Women)
4 Kosovo (Women) Kosovo (Women) 6 3 0 3 6:14 -8 9 L
Slovenia (Women) Slovenia (Women)
03.09.19 5 : 0 LOSS
Kosovo (Women) Kosovo (Women)
W
Estonia (Women) Estonia (Women)
08.10.19 1 : 2 WIN
Kosovo (Women) Kosovo (Women)
L
Kosovo (Women) Kosovo (Women)
06.03.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Russia (Women) Russia (Women)
L
Kosovo (Women) Kosovo (Women)
10.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Slovenia (Women) Slovenia (Women)
W
Kosovo (Women) Kosovo (Women)
18.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Estonia (Women) Estonia (Women)
Turkey (Women)
5 Estonia (Women) Estonia (Women) 6 0 1 5 1:18 -17 1 L
Russia (Women) Russia (Women)
03.09.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Estonia (Women) Estonia (Women)
D
Turkey (Women) Turkey (Women)
04.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Estonia (Women) Estonia (Women)
L
Estonia (Women) Estonia (Women)
08.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Kosovo (Women) Kosovo (Women)
L
Kosovo (Women) Kosovo (Women)
18.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Estonia (Women) Estonia (Women)
L
Estonia (Women) Estonia (Women)
22.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Russia (Women) Russia (Women)
Netherlands (Women)
6 Turkey (Women) Turkey (Women) 6 0 1 5 2:22 -20 1 L
Netherlands (Women) Netherlands (Women)
03.09.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Turkey (Women) Turkey (Women)
D
Turkey (Women) Turkey (Women)
04.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Estonia (Women) Estonia (Women)
L
Turkey (Women) Turkey (Women)
08.10.19 1 : 6 LOSS
Slovenia (Women) Slovenia (Women)
L
Turkey (Women) Turkey (Women)
08.11.19 0 : 8 LOSS
Netherlands (Women) Netherlands (Women)
L
Slovenia (Women) Slovenia (Women)
18.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Turkey (Women) Turkey (Women)
Kosovo (Women)
Qualified
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 Denmark (Women) Denmark (Women) 7 7 0 0 41:0 41 21 W
Denmark (Women) Denmark (Women)
04.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women)
W
Georgia (Women) Georgia (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 2 WIN
Denmark (Women) Denmark (Women)
W
Denmark (Women) Denmark (Women)
12.11.19 14 : 0 WIN
Georgia (Women) Georgia (Women)
W
Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women)
17.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Denmark (Women) Denmark (Women)
W
Malta (Women) Malta (Women)
22.09.20 0 : 8 WIN
Denmark (Women) Denmark (Women)
Israel (Women)
2 Italy (Women) Italy (Women) 7 7 0 0 24:2 22 21 W
Malta (Women) Malta (Women)
04.10.19 0 : 2 WIN
Italy (Women) Italy (Women)
W
Italy (Women) Italy (Women)
08.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women)
W
Italy (Women) Italy (Women)
08.11.19 6 : 0 WIN
Georgia (Women) Georgia (Women)
W
Italy (Women) Italy (Women)
12.11.19 5 : 0 WIN
Malta (Women) Malta (Women)
W
Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women)
22.09.20 0 : 5 WIN
Italy (Women) Italy (Women)
Denmark (Women)
3 Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) 9 5 0 4 16:17 -1 15 W
Israel (Women) Israel (Women)
12.11.19 1 : 3 WIN
Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women)
W
Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women)
05.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Israel (Women) Israel (Women)
W
Malta (Women) Malta (Women)
10.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women)
L
Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women)
17.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Denmark (Women) Denmark (Women)
L
Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women)
22.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Italy (Women) Italy (Women)
Georgia (Women)
4 Israel (Women) Israel (Women) 6 1 1 4 8:11 -3 4 L
Israel (Women) Israel (Women)
03.09.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Denmark (Women) Denmark (Women)
D
Malta (Women) Malta (Women)
07.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Israel (Women) Israel (Women)
L
Israel (Women) Israel (Women)
12.11.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women)
L
Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women)
05.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Israel (Women) Israel (Women)
W
Israel (Women) Israel (Women)
10.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Georgia (Women) Georgia (Women)
Denmark (Women)
5 Malta (Women) Malta (Women) 8 1 1 6 5:30 -25 4 D
Malta (Women) Malta (Women)
07.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Israel (Women) Israel (Women)
L
Italy (Women) Italy (Women)
12.11.19 5 : 0 LOSS
Malta (Women) Malta (Women)
W
Malta (Women) Malta (Women)
05.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Georgia (Women) Georgia (Women)
L
Malta (Women) Malta (Women)
10.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women) Bosnia & Herzegovina (Women)
L
Malta (Women) Malta (Women)
22.09.20 0 : 8 LOSS
Denmark (Women) Denmark (Women)
Georgia (Women)
6 Georgia (Women) Georgia (Women) 7 0 0 7 2:36 -34 0 L
Georgia (Women) Georgia (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Denmark (Women) Denmark (Women)
L
Italy (Women) Italy (Women)
08.11.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Georgia (Women) Georgia (Women)
L
Denmark (Women) Denmark (Women)
12.11.19 14 : 0 LOSS
Georgia (Women) Georgia (Women)
L
Malta (Women) Malta (Women)
05.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Georgia (Women) Georgia (Women)
L
Israel (Women) Israel (Women)
10.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Georgia (Women) Georgia (Women)
Israel (Women)
Qualified
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
C
1 Norway (Women) Norway (Women) 5 5 0 0 33:1 32 15 W
Northern Ireland (Women) Northern Ireland (Women)
30.08.19 0 : 6 WIN
Norway (Women) Norway (Women)
W
Belarus (Women) Belarus (Women)
04.10.19 1 : 7 WIN
Norway (Women) Norway (Women)
W
Faroe Islands (Women) Faroe Islands (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 13 WIN
Norway (Women) Norway (Women)
W
Norway (Women) Norway (Women)
08.11.19 6 : 0 WIN
Northern Ireland (Women) Northern Ireland (Women)
W
Norway (Women) Norway (Women)
22.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Wales (Women) Wales (Women)
Belarus (Women)
2 Wales (Women) Wales (Women) 5 2 2 1 9:3 6 8 W
Faroe Islands (Women) Faroe Islands (Women)
29.08.19 0 : 6 WIN
Wales (Women) Wales (Women)
D
Wales (Women) Wales (Women)
03.09.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Northern Ireland (Women) Northern Ireland (Women)
W
Belarus (Women) Belarus (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 1 WIN
Wales (Women) Wales (Women)
D
Northern Ireland (Women) Northern Ireland (Women)
12.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Wales (Women) Wales (Women)
L
Norway (Women) Norway (Women)
22.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Wales (Women) Wales (Women)
Faroe Islands (Women)
3 Belarus (Women) Belarus (Women) 4 2 0 2 9:8 1 6 W
Belarus (Women) Belarus (Women)
03.09.19 6 : 0 WIN
Faroe Islands (Women) Faroe Islands (Women)
L
Belarus (Women) Belarus (Women)
04.10.19 1 : 7 LOSS
Norway (Women) Norway (Women)
L
Belarus (Women) Belarus (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Wales (Women) Wales (Women)
W
Faroe Islands (Women) Faroe Islands (Women)
22.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Belarus (Women) Belarus (Women)
Norway (Women)
4 Northern Ireland (Women) Northern Ireland (Women) 5 1 2 2 8:14 -6 5 L
Northern Ireland (Women) Northern Ireland (Women)
30.08.19 0 : 6 LOSS
Norway (Women) Norway (Women)
D
Wales (Women) Wales (Women)
03.09.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Northern Ireland (Women) Northern Ireland (Women)
L
Norway (Women) Norway (Women)
08.11.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Northern Ireland (Women) Northern Ireland (Women)
D
Northern Ireland (Women) Northern Ireland (Women)
12.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Wales (Women) Wales (Women)
W
Faroe Islands (Women) Faroe Islands (Women)
18.09.20 0 : 6 WIN
Northern Ireland (Women) Northern Ireland (Women)
Belarus (Women)
5 Faroe Islands (Women) Faroe Islands (Women) 5 0 0 5 0:33 -33 0 L
Faroe Islands (Women) Faroe Islands (Women)
29.08.19 0 : 6 LOSS
Wales (Women) Wales (Women)
L
Belarus (Women) Belarus (Women)
03.09.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Faroe Islands (Women) Faroe Islands (Women)
L
Faroe Islands (Women) Faroe Islands (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 13 LOSS
Norway (Women) Norway (Women)
L
Faroe Islands (Women) Faroe Islands (Women)
18.09.20 0 : 6 LOSS
Northern Ireland (Women) Northern Ireland (Women)
L
Faroe Islands (Women) Faroe Islands (Women)
22.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Belarus (Women) Belarus (Women)
Wales (Women)
Qualified
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
F
1 Sweden (Women) Sweden (Women) 5 4 1 0 25:2 23 13 W
Latvia (Women) Latvia (Women)
03.09.19 1 : 4 WIN
Sweden (Women) Sweden (Women)
W
Hungary (Women) Hungary (Women)
04.10.19 0 : 5 WIN
Sweden (Women) Sweden (Women)
W
Sweden (Women) Sweden (Women)
08.10.19 7 : 0 WIN
Slovakia (Women) Slovakia (Women)
W
Sweden (Women) Sweden (Women)
17.09.20 8 : 0 WIN
Hungary (Women) Hungary (Women)
D
Iceland (Women) Iceland (Women)
22.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sweden (Women) Sweden (Women)
Latvia (Women)
2 Iceland (Women) Iceland (Women) 5 4 1 0 21:2 19 13 W
Iceland (Women) Iceland (Women)
29.08.19 4 : 1 WIN
Hungary (Women) Hungary (Women)
W
Iceland (Women) Iceland (Women)
02.09.19 1 : 0 WIN
Slovakia (Women) Slovakia (Women)
W
Latvia (Women) Latvia (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 6 WIN
Iceland (Women) Iceland (Women)
W
Iceland (Women) Iceland (Women)
17.09.20 9 : 0 WIN
Latvia (Women) Latvia (Women)
D
Iceland (Women) Iceland (Women)
22.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sweden (Women) Sweden (Women)
Sweden (Women)
3 Hungary (Women) Hungary (Women) 6 2 1 3 10:17 -7 7 L
Hungary (Women) Hungary (Women)
04.10.19 0 : 5 LOSS
Sweden (Women) Sweden (Women)
D
Slovakia (Women) Slovakia (Women)
08.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Hungary (Women) Hungary (Women)
W
Hungary (Women) Hungary (Women)
12.11.19 4 : 0 WIN
Latvia (Women) Latvia (Women)
L
Sweden (Women) Sweden (Women)
17.09.20 8 : 0 LOSS
Hungary (Women) Hungary (Women)
W
Latvia (Women) Latvia (Women)
22.09.20 0 : 5 WIN
Hungary (Women) Hungary (Women)
Slovakia (Women)
4 Slovakia (Women) Slovakia (Women) 4 1 1 2 2:9 -7 4 L
Iceland (Women) Iceland (Women)
02.09.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Slovakia (Women) Slovakia (Women)
W
Latvia (Women) Latvia (Women)
04.10.19 1 : 2 WIN
Slovakia (Women) Slovakia (Women)
L
Sweden (Women) Sweden (Women)
08.10.19 7 : 0 LOSS
Slovakia (Women) Slovakia (Women)
D
Slovakia (Women) Slovakia (Women)
08.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Hungary (Women) Hungary (Women)
Hungary (Women)
5 Latvia (Women) Latvia (Women) 6 0 0 6 2:30 -28 0 L
Latvia (Women) Latvia (Women)
04.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Slovakia (Women) Slovakia (Women)
L
Latvia (Women) Latvia (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 6 LOSS
Iceland (Women) Iceland (Women)
L
Hungary (Women) Hungary (Women)
12.11.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Latvia (Women) Latvia (Women)
L
Iceland (Women) Iceland (Women)
17.09.20 9 : 0 LOSS
Latvia (Women) Latvia (Women)
L
Latvia (Women) Latvia (Women)
22.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Hungary (Women) Hungary (Women)
Sweden (Women)
Qualified
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
G
1 Austria (Women) Austria (Women) 5 5 0 0 21:0 21 15 W
Austria (Women) Austria (Women)
03.09.19 3 : 0 WIN
North Macedonia (Women) North Macedonia (Women)
W
Serbia (Women) Serbia (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 1 WIN
Austria (Women) Austria (Women)
W
North Macedonia (Women) North Macedonia (Women)
08.11.19 0 : 3 WIN
Austria (Women) Austria (Women)
W
Austria (Women) Austria (Women)
12.11.19 9 : 0 WIN
Kazakhstan (Women) Kazakhstan (Women)
W
Kazakhstan (Women) Kazakhstan (Women)
22.09.20 0 : 5 WIN
Austria (Women) Austria (Women)
France (Women)
2 France (Women) France (Women) 4 4 0 0 18:0 18 12 W
Kazakhstan (Women) Kazakhstan (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 3 WIN
France (Women) France (Women)
W
France (Women) France (Women)
09.11.19 6 : 0 WIN
Serbia (Women) Serbia (Women)
W
Serbia (Women) Serbia (Women)
18.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
France (Women) France (Women)
W
North Macedonia (Women) North Macedonia (Women)
22.09.20 0 : 7 WIN
France (Women) France (Women)
North Macedonia (Women)
3 Serbia (Women) Serbia (Women) 6 3 0 3 17:10 7 9 W
North Macedonia (Women) North Macedonia (Women)
05.10.19 0 : 6 WIN
Serbia (Women) Serbia (Women)
L
Serbia (Women) Serbia (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Austria (Women) Austria (Women)
L
France (Women) France (Women)
09.11.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Serbia (Women) Serbia (Women)
W
Serbia (Women) Serbia (Women)
06.03.20 8 : 1 WIN
North Macedonia (Women) North Macedonia (Women)
L
Serbia (Women) Serbia (Women)
18.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
France (Women) France (Women)
Kazakhstan (Women)
4 North Macedonia (Women) North Macedonia (Women) 6 1 0 5 5:28 -23 3 W
North Macedonia (Women) North Macedonia (Women)
02.10.19 4 : 1 WIN
Kazakhstan (Women) Kazakhstan (Women)
L
North Macedonia (Women) North Macedonia (Women)
05.10.19 0 : 6 LOSS
Serbia (Women) Serbia (Women)
L
North Macedonia (Women) North Macedonia (Women)
08.11.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Austria (Women) Austria (Women)
L
Serbia (Women) Serbia (Women)
06.03.20 8 : 1 LOSS
North Macedonia (Women) North Macedonia (Women)
L
North Macedonia (Women) North Macedonia (Women)
22.09.20 0 : 7 LOSS
France (Women) France (Women)
France (Women)
5 Kazakhstan (Women) Kazakhstan (Women) 5 0 0 5 1:24 -23 0 L
Kazakhstan (Women) Kazakhstan (Women)
01.09.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Serbia (Women) Serbia (Women)
L
North Macedonia (Women) North Macedonia (Women)
02.10.19 4 : 1 LOSS
Kazakhstan (Women) Kazakhstan (Women)
L
Kazakhstan (Women) Kazakhstan (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 3 LOSS
France (Women) France (Women)
L
Austria (Women) Austria (Women)
12.11.19 9 : 0 LOSS
Kazakhstan (Women) Kazakhstan (Women)
L
Kazakhstan (Women) Kazakhstan (Women)
22.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Austria (Women) Austria (Women)
Serbia (Women)
Qualified
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
H
1 Switzerland (Women) Switzerland (Women) 6 5 1 0 18:2 16 16 W
Lithuania (Women) Lithuania (Women)
04.10.19 0 : 3 WIN
Switzerland (Women) Switzerland (Women)
W
Switzerland (Women) Switzerland (Women)
08.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
Croatia (Women) Croatia (Women)
W
Switzerland (Women) Switzerland (Women)
12.11.19 6 : 0 WIN
Romania (Women) Romania (Women)
D
Croatia (Women) Croatia (Women)
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Switzerland (Women) Switzerland (Women)
W
Switzerland (Women) Switzerland (Women)
22.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Belgium (Women) Belgium (Women)
Romania (Women)
2 Belgium (Women) Belgium (Women) 6 5 0 1 24:5 19 15 W
Romania (Women) Romania (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 1 WIN
Belgium (Women) Belgium (Women)
W
Croatia (Women) Croatia (Women)
08.11.19 1 : 4 WIN
Belgium (Women) Belgium (Women)
W
Belgium (Women) Belgium (Women)
12.11.19 6 : 0 WIN
Lithuania (Women) Lithuania (Women)
W
Belgium (Women) Belgium (Women)
18.09.20 6 : 1 WIN
Romania (Women) Romania (Women)
L
Switzerland (Women) Switzerland (Women)
22.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Belgium (Women) Belgium (Women)
Lithuania (Women)
3 Romania (Women) Romania (Women) 5 2 0 3 8:14 -6 6 L
Romania (Women) Romania (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Belgium (Women) Belgium (Women)
W
Romania (Women) Romania (Women)
08.11.19 3 : 0 WIN
Lithuania (Women) Lithuania (Women)
L
Switzerland (Women) Switzerland (Women)
12.11.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Romania (Women) Romania (Women)
L
Belgium (Women) Belgium (Women)
18.09.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Romania (Women) Romania (Women)
W
Romania (Women) Romania (Women)
22.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Croatia (Women) Croatia (Women)
Lithuania (Women)
4 Croatia (Women) Croatia (Women) 6 1 1 4 6:18 -12 4 L
Belgium (Women) Belgium (Women)
03.09.19 6 : 1 LOSS
Croatia (Women) Croatia (Women)
L
Switzerland (Women) Switzerland (Women)
08.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Croatia (Women) Croatia (Women)
L
Croatia (Women) Croatia (Women)
08.11.19 1 : 4 LOSS
Belgium (Women) Belgium (Women)
D
Croatia (Women) Croatia (Women)
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Switzerland (Women) Switzerland (Women)
L
Romania (Women) Romania (Women)
22.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Croatia (Women) Croatia (Women)
Lithuania (Women)
5 Lithuania (Women) Lithuania (Women) 5 0 0 5 1:18 -17 0 L
Lithuania (Women) Lithuania (Women)
29.08.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Croatia (Women) Croatia (Women)
L
Switzerland (Women) Switzerland (Women)
03.09.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Lithuania (Women) Lithuania (Women)
L
Lithuania (Women) Lithuania (Women)
04.10.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Switzerland (Women) Switzerland (Women)
L
Romania (Women) Romania (Women)
08.11.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Lithuania (Women) Lithuania (Women)
L
Belgium (Women) Belgium (Women)
12.11.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Lithuania (Women) Lithuania (Women)
Romania (Women)
Qualified
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
I
1 Germany (Women) Germany (Women) 6 6 0 0 37:0 37 18 W
Ukraine (Women) Ukraine (Women)
03.09.19 0 : 8 WIN
Germany (Women) Germany (Women)
W
Germany (Women) Germany (Women)
05.10.19 8 : 0 WIN
Ukraine (Women) Ukraine (Women)
W
Greece (Women) Greece (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 5 WIN
Germany (Women) Germany (Women)
W
Germany (Women) Germany (Women)
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ireland (Women) Ireland (Women)
W
Montenegro (Women) Montenegro (Women)
22.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Germany (Women) Germany (Women)
Greece (Women)
2 Ireland (Women) Ireland (Women) 6 4 1 1 10:6 4 13 W
Ireland (Women) Ireland (Women)
08.10.19 3 : 2 WIN
Ukraine (Women) Ukraine (Women)
D
Greece (Women) Greece (Women)
12.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Ireland (Women) Ireland (Women)
W
Ireland (Women) Ireland (Women)
05.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Greece (Women) Greece (Women)
W
Montenegro (Women) Montenegro (Women)
11.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Ireland (Women) Ireland (Women)
L
Germany (Women) Germany (Women)
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Ireland (Women) Ireland (Women)
Ukraine (Women)
3 Ukraine (Women) Ukraine (Women) 5 2 0 3 9:20 -11 6 L
Ukraine (Women) Ukraine (Women)
03.09.19 0 : 8 LOSS
Germany (Women) Germany (Women)
L
Germany (Women) Germany (Women)
05.10.19 8 : 0 LOSS
Ukraine (Women) Ukraine (Women)
L
Ireland (Women) Ireland (Women)
08.10.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Ukraine (Women) Ukraine (Women)
W
Montenegro (Women) Montenegro (Women)
18.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Ukraine (Women) Ukraine (Women)
W
Ukraine (Women) Ukraine (Women)
22.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Greece (Women) Greece (Women)
Ireland (Women)
4 Greece (Women) Greece (Women) 5 1 1 3 5:11 -6 4 L
Greece (Women) Greece (Women)
08.10.19 0 : 5 LOSS
Germany (Women) Germany (Women)
W
Montenegro (Women) Montenegro (Women)
06.11.19 0 : 4 WIN
Greece (Women) Greece (Women)
D
Greece (Women) Greece (Women)
12.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Ireland (Women) Ireland (Women)
L
Ireland (Women) Ireland (Women)
05.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Greece (Women) Greece (Women)
L
Ukraine (Women) Ukraine (Women)
22.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Greece (Women) Greece (Women)
Montenegro (Women)
5 Montenegro (Women) Montenegro (Women) 6 0 0 6 1:25 -24 0 L
Ireland (Women) Ireland (Women)
03.09.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Montenegro (Women) Montenegro (Women)
L
Montenegro (Women) Montenegro (Women)
06.11.19 0 : 4 LOSS
Greece (Women) Greece (Women)
L
Montenegro (Women) Montenegro (Women)
11.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Ireland (Women) Ireland (Women)
L
Montenegro (Women) Montenegro (Women)
18.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Ukraine (Women) Ukraine (Women)
L
Montenegro (Women) Montenegro (Women)
22.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Germany (Women) Germany (Women)
Greece (Women)
Qualified
Show more

Show more

Womens Euro, Qualification tournament organized by Europe.

On 777score.pk portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Womens Euro, Qualification (Europe) live matches.

Schedule of following clubs - Womens Euro, Qualification (Europe):
Denmark (Women) - Israel (Women) (21.10.2020 12:00)
Norway (Women) - Belarus (Women) (21.10.2020 12:00)
Sweden (Women) - Latvia (Women) (22.10.2020 12:00)

Follow Womens Euro, Qualification (Europe) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.