Erovnuli Liga 2
Georgia

Erovnuli Liga 2

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Erovnuli Liga 2
1 Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti 13 8 3 2 27:8 19 27 D
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gagra Gagra
W
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
22.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
W
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
30.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
L
Zugdidi Zugdidi
04.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
W
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
21.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
FC Aragvi Dusheti FC Aragvi Dusheti
Metalurgi Rustavi
2 Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo 14 6 5 3 16:9 7 23 W
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
22.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
L
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
30.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
W
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
04.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
W
Zugdidi Zugdidi
20.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
D
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
27.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
FC Aragvi Dusheti
3 Gagra Gagra 14 5 6 3 19:10 9 21 W
Zugdidi Zugdidi
23.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Gagra Gagra
W
Gagra Gagra
01.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Aragvi Dusheti FC Aragvi Dusheti
D
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
05.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gagra Gagra
L
Gagra Gagra
20.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
D
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
27.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gagra Gagra
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
4 Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi 14 5 5 4 18:19 -1 20 L
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
22.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
D
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
29.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
L
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
04.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
W
Gagra Gagra
20.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
W
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
28.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
Shukura Kobuleti
5 Merani Martvili Merani Martvili 14 5 4 5 20:17 3 19 L
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
22.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
L
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
29.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Zugdidi Zugdidi
D
FC Aragvi Dusheti FC Aragvi Dusheti
05.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
W
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
21.10.20 5 : 2 WIN
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
L
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
28.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
Sioni Bolnisi
6 Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 14 4 7 3 17:15 2 19 W
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
23.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
D
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
29.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
L
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
04.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
D
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
20.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
D
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
27.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gagra Gagra
Merani Martvili
7 Zugdidi Zugdidi 14 5 3 6 20:24 -4 18 L
Zugdidi Zugdidi
23.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Gagra Gagra
W
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
29.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Zugdidi Zugdidi
W
Zugdidi Zugdidi
04.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
L
Zugdidi Zugdidi
20.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
W
FC Aragvi Dusheti FC Aragvi Dusheti
28.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Zugdidi Zugdidi
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
8 WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi 14 4 5 5 14:19 -5 17 L
FC Aragvi Dusheti FC Aragvi Dusheti
23.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
L
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
29.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
W
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
04.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
D
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
20.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
D
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
27.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Gagra
9 Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi 13 4 1 8 16:33 -17 13 L
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
15.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
L
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
23.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
W
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
29.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
D
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
05.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gagra Gagra
L
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
21.10.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
Zugdidi
10 FC Aragvi Dusheti FC Aragvi Dusheti 14 1 5 8 9:22 -13 8 W
FC Aragvi Dusheti FC Aragvi Dusheti
23.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
L
Gagra Gagra
01.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Aragvi Dusheti FC Aragvi Dusheti
D
FC Aragvi Dusheti FC Aragvi Dusheti
05.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
L
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
21.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
FC Aragvi Dusheti FC Aragvi Dusheti
L
FC Aragvi Dusheti FC Aragvi Dusheti
28.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Zugdidi Zugdidi
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Erovnuli Liga 2 tournament organized by Georgia. Championship registrants: 10 football teams. Today teams closest to the first place according to the results in league are as follows:
Shukura Kobuleti - 27 points, 8 won matches, 2 defeats, 3 draws.
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - 23 points, 6 wins, 3 defeats, 5 draws.
Gagra - 21 points, 5 wins, 3 lost games, 6 draws.

On 777score.pk source you can see football schedule and Erovnuli Liga 2 (Georgia) live matches.

Schedule of interesting clubs - Erovnuli Liga 2 (Georgia):
Metalurgi Rustavi - Merani Martvili (02.11.2020 06:00)
FC Aragvi Dusheti - Zugdidi (02.11.2020 06:00)
Sioni Bolnisi - Gagra (02.11.2020 06:00)

Follow Erovnuli Liga 2 (Georgia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.