3rd Liga
Germany

3rd Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
3rd Liga
1 1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen 5 3 2 0 11:5 6 11 W
Meppen Meppen
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
D
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
W
Zwickau Zwickau
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
W
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
10.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
D
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
1. Saarbrucken
2 1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken 4 3 1 0 9:2 7 10 D
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
W
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
W
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
04.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Hallescher Hallescher
W
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
1860 Munchen
3 Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln 5 3 1 1 7:4 3 10 D
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
21.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
L
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
26.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
W
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
03.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
W
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
W
Meppen Meppen
18.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
Bayern Munich II
4 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 5 3 1 1 4:4 -1 10 W
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
18.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
D
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
L
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
02.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
W
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
W
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Zwickau
5 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 5 3 0 2 6:5 1 9 W
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
W
Hallescher Hallescher
26.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
L
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
L
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
W
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Verl Verl
1. Kaiserslautern
6 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 5 3 0 2 6:5 1 9 L
Zwickau Zwickau
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
W
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
25.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
W
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
W
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Meppen Meppen
L
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
MSV Duisburg
7 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 5 2 2 1 7:6 1 8 W
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
19.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
L
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
D
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
W
Verl Verl
10.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
D
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
Waldhof Mannheim
8 Verl Verl 5 2 1 2 8:6 2 7 D
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Verl Verl
W
Verl Verl
26.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
W
Meppen Meppen
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Verl Verl
L
Verl Verl
10.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
L
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Verl Verl
1. Magdeburg
9 Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 5 1 4 0 9:8 1 7 D
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
21.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
D
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
D
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
03.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
D
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
W
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
Hansa Rostock
10 Zwickau Zwickau 5 2 1 2 7:6 1 7 W
Zwickau Zwickau
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
D
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zwickau Zwickau
L
Zwickau Zwickau
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
W
Hallescher Hallescher
12.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Zwickau Zwickau
L
Zwickau Zwickau
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
Dynamo Dresden
11 SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor 5 1 3 1 9:8 1 6 D
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
W
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
27.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
D
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
03.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
D
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
L
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
16.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
VfB Lubeck
12 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden 5 1 3 1 4:3 1 6 D
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Verl Verl
W
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
26.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
D
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
05.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
D
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
L
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
1. Magdeburg
13 Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II 5 1 3 1 6:6 -3 6 D
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
L
Verl Verl
26.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
W
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
02.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
D
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
D
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
Viktoria Koln
14 Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05 5 1 2 2 4:6 -2 5 L
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
L
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
28.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Meppen Meppen
D
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
D
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
W
Zwickau Zwickau
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
MSV Duisburg
15 1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg 5 1 1 3 3:6 -3 4 L
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
20.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Hallescher Hallescher
D
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
L
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
03.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
L
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
W
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
16.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
Verl
16 Meppen Meppen 5 1 0 4 5:8 -3 3 L
Meppen Meppen
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
W
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
28.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Meppen Meppen
L
Meppen Meppen
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Verl Verl
L
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Meppen Meppen
L
Meppen Meppen
18.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
Hallescher
17 1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern 5 0 3 2 3:7 -4 3 L
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
18.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
L
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
27.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
D
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
05.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
D
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
D
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
FC Ingolstadt 04
18 Hallescher Hallescher 4 1 0 3 2:8 -6 3 W
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
20.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Hallescher Hallescher
L
Hallescher Hallescher
26.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
L
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
04.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Hallescher Hallescher
L
Hallescher Hallescher
12.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Zwickau Zwickau
Meppen
19 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3 0 2 1 3:5 -2 2 L
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
19.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
D
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zwickau Zwickau
D
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
SpVgg Unterhaching
20 VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck 5 0 2 3 3:8 -5 2 D
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
L
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
25.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
D
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
L
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
10.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
L
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
SV Turkgucu Ataspor
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

3rd Liga championship organized by Germany. Tournament participants: 20 teams. Today the best teams in championship are as follows:
1860 Munchen - 11 points, 3 wins, 0 losses, 2 draws.
1. Saarbrucken - 10 points, 3 won matches, 0 no-point matches, 1 draws.
Viktoria Koln - 10 points, 3 triumphs, 1 lost matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.pk source you can find football schedule and 3rd Liga (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting games - 3rd Liga (Germany):
Verl - 1. Magdeburg (20.10.2020 12:00)
SV Turkgucu Ataspor - VfB Lubeck (20.10.2020 12:00)
Dynamo Dresden - Zwickau (20.10.2020 12:00)

Follow 3rd Liga (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.