If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
06
Hessenliga
Germany

Hessenliga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Hessenliga
1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 22 15 3 4 54:27 27 48 W
FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald
24.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
W
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
30.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
FC 1931 Eddersheim FC 1931 Eddersheim
W
FC 1931 Eddersheim FC 1931 Eddersheim
08.12.19 1 : 2 WIN
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
L
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
29.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
D
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 22 14 5 3 71:26 45 47 W
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
23.11.19 4 : 1 WIN
SC 1929 Waldgirmes SC 1929 Waldgirmes
W
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
07.12.19 6 : 1 WIN
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 FV Bad Vilbel 1919
W
Rot-Weiss Hadamar Rot-Weiss Hadamar
29.02.20 0 : 8 WIN
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
W
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
07.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
SC Hessen Dreieich SC Hessen Dreieich
D
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
3 FC 1931 Eddersheim FC 1931 Eddersheim 21 13 4 4 43:22 21 43 D
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
17.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC 1931 Eddersheim FC 1931 Eddersheim
W
FC 1931 Eddersheim FC 1931 Eddersheim
24.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
Rot-Weiss Hadamar Rot-Weiss Hadamar
L
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
30.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
FC 1931 Eddersheim FC 1931 Eddersheim
L
FC 1931 Eddersheim FC 1931 Eddersheim
08.12.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
D
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC 1931 Eddersheim FC 1931 Eddersheim
4 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 22 12 6 4 55:23 32 42 L
VfB Ginsheim 1916 VfB Ginsheim 1916
24.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
D
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
01.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
W
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
07.12.19 5 : 0 WIN
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
W
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
07.03.20 7 : 1 WIN
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
D
FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
5 VfB Ginsheim 1916 VfB Ginsheim 1916 22 12 4 6 58:41 17 40 W
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
30.11.19 0 : 4 WIN
VfB Ginsheim 1916 VfB Ginsheim 1916
W
VfB Ginsheim 1916 VfB Ginsheim 1916
08.12.19 6 : 1 WIN
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
W
VfB Ginsheim 1916 VfB Ginsheim 1916
22.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
L
VfB Ginsheim 1916 VfB Ginsheim 1916
08.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
D
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
VfB Ginsheim 1916 VfB Ginsheim 1916
6 Rot-Weiss Hadamar Rot-Weiss Hadamar 22 11 4 7 53:38 15 37 L
FC 1931 Eddersheim FC 1931 Eddersheim
24.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Rot-Weiss Hadamar Rot-Weiss Hadamar
W
Rot-Weiss Hadamar Rot-Weiss Hadamar
30.11.19 8 : 0 WIN
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
L
Rot-Weiss Hadamar Rot-Weiss Hadamar
29.02.20 0 : 8 LOSS
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
L
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Rot-Weiss Hadamar Rot-Weiss Hadamar
D
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rot-Weiss Hadamar Rot-Weiss Hadamar
7 SC Hessen Dreieich SC Hessen Dreieich 23 11 3 9 44:38 6 36 L
SC Hessen Dreieich SC Hessen Dreieich
30.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
W
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
07.12.19 0 : 1 WIN
SC Hessen Dreieich SC Hessen Dreieich
W
SC 1929 Waldgirmes SC 1929 Waldgirmes
29.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
SC Hessen Dreieich SC Hessen Dreieich
L
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
07.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
SC Hessen Dreieich SC Hessen Dreieich
D
SC Hessen Dreieich SC Hessen Dreieich
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
8 SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 23 9 6 8 42:42 -1 33 D
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
01.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
L
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
07.12.19 5 : 0 LOSS
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
L
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald
W
VfB Ginsheim 1916 VfB Ginsheim 1916
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
D
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
9 SC 1929 Waldgirmes SC 1929 Waldgirmes 23 10 2 11 40:44 -4 32 W
SC 1929 Waldgirmes SC 1929 Waldgirmes
30.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
W
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
07.12.19 2 : 3 WIN
SC 1929 Waldgirmes SC 1929 Waldgirmes
L
SC 1929 Waldgirmes SC 1929 Waldgirmes
29.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SC Hessen Dreieich SC Hessen Dreieich
W
FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald
07.03.20 1 : 5 WIN
SC 1929 Waldgirmes SC 1929 Waldgirmes
D
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 FV Bad Vilbel 1919
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC 1929 Waldgirmes SC 1929 Waldgirmes
10 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 22 10 2 10 35:53 -18 32 W
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
23.11.19 4 : 0 WIN
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
W
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
07.12.19 4 : 1 WIN
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
D
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
W
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Rot-Weiss Hadamar Rot-Weiss Hadamar
D
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC 1931 Eddersheim FC 1931 Eddersheim
11 KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 23 9 3 11 32:34 -2 30 W
SC Hessen Dreieich SC Hessen Dreieich
30.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
L
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
07.12.19 0 : 1 LOSS
SC Hessen Dreieich SC Hessen Dreieich
W
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
29.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
W
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
D
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rot-Weiss Hadamar Rot-Weiss Hadamar
12 Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg 22 8 6 8 34:41 -7 30 L
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
27.11.19 0 : 4 LOSS
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 FV Bad Vilbel 1919
D
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
30.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald
W
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
29.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
D
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 FV Bad Vilbel 1919
D
SC Hessen Dreieich SC Hessen Dreieich
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
13 1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93 23 7 5 11 30:48 -18 25 L
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
30.11.19 0 : 4 LOSS
VfB Ginsheim 1916 VfB Ginsheim 1916
L
VfB Ginsheim 1916 VfB Ginsheim 1916
08.12.19 6 : 1 LOSS
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
L
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
29.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
L
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
D
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
14 FV Bad Vilbel 1919 FV Bad Vilbel 1919 21 6 5 10 33:41 -8 23 W
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
27.11.19 0 : 4 WIN
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 FV Bad Vilbel 1919
L
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
07.12.19 6 : 1 LOSS
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 FV Bad Vilbel 1919
W
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
07.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 FV Bad Vilbel 1919
D
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 FV Bad Vilbel 1919
D
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 FV Bad Vilbel 1919
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC 1929 Waldgirmes SC 1929 Waldgirmes
15 TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen 22 7 2 13 29:44 -15 23 L
SC 1929 Waldgirmes SC 1929 Waldgirmes
30.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
L
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
07.12.19 2 : 3 LOSS
SC 1929 Waldgirmes SC 1929 Waldgirmes
W
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
14.12.19 4 : 0 WIN
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
L
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
07.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 FV Bad Vilbel 1919
D
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
16 SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920 21 4 4 13 21:53 -32 16 W
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
24.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
L
Rot-Weiss Hadamar Rot-Weiss Hadamar
30.11.19 8 : 0 LOSS
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
L
VfB Ginsheim 1916 VfB Ginsheim 1916
22.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
D
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
D
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
VfB Ginsheim 1916 VfB Ginsheim 1916
17 SV Neuhof SV Neuhof 21 3 4 14 24:57 -33 13 L
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
24.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
L
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
07.12.19 4 : 1 LOSS
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
L
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
14.12.19 4 : 0 LOSS
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
L
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
07.03.20 7 : 1 LOSS
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
D
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
18 FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald 23 3 2 18 35:61 -26 11 L
FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald
24.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
D
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
30.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald
W
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald
L
FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald
07.03.20 1 : 5 LOSS
SC 1929 Waldgirmes SC 1929 Waldgirmes
D
FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Hessenliga championship organized by Germany. Championship participants: 18 participating teams. This season leaders in championship are as follows:
Eintracht Stadtallendorf - 48 points, 15 wins, 4 losses, 3 draws.
Hessen Kassel - 47 points, 14 wins, 3 losses, 5 draws.
FC 1931 Eddersheim - 43 points, 13 triumphs, 4 defeats, 4 draws.

On 777score.pk source you can have football schedule and Hessenliga (Germany) live matches.

Follow Hessenliga (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.