Hessenliga
Germany

Hessenliga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Hessenliga
1 Lehnerz Lehnerz 12 11 0 1 31:6 25 33 W
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
07.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Lehnerz Lehnerz
W
Lehnerz Lehnerz
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
W
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
17.10.20 0 : 5 WIN
Lehnerz Lehnerz
W
Lehnerz Lehnerz
21.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
W
Lehnerz Lehnerz
24.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
Bad Vilbel
2 Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich 12 10 1 1 37:11 26 31 W
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
07.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
W
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
10.10.20 9 : 0 WIN
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
W
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
18.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
W
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
21.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
W
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
24.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Erlensee Erlensee
1. Hanauer FC 93
3 SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 12 7 2 3 31:17 14 23 W
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
07.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
L
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
W
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
17.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
W
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
21.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
L
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
25.10.20 4 : 3 LOSS
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
Viktoria Griesheim
4 1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93 11 7 2 2 28:14 14 23 W
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
07.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
L
Lehnerz Lehnerz
10.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
W
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
W
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
21.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
W
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
25.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
Hessen Dreieich
5 Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg 11 7 1 3 24:9 15 22 L
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
08.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
D
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
L
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
18.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
W
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
21.10.20 6 : 0 WIN
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
W
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
24.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
SV Zeilsheim
6 Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar 12 6 1 5 15:15 1 19 L
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
07.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
D
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
L
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
17.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
W
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
21.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
L
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
24.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
FSV Fernvald
7 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes 12 5 3 4 24:21 3 18 W
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
08.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
W
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
11.10.20 3 : 5 WIN
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
D
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
L
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
21.10.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
W
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
24.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
VfB Ginsheim
8 Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden 12 5 3 4 20:17 3 18 D
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
W
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
10.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Erlensee Erlensee
L
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
L
Lehnerz Lehnerz
21.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
W
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
24.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
SV Neuhof
9 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim 12 4 3 5 23:22 1 15 W
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
07.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
D
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
W
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
16.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
L
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
21.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
W
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
25.10.20 4 : 3 WIN
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
Turk Gucu Friedberg
10 FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald 11 4 3 4 16:18 -2 15 D
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
W
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
W
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
18.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
W
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
21.10.20 5 : 2 WIN
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
L
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
25.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
11 SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920 12 4 3 5 15:17 -2 15 L
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
07.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
W
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
D
Erlensee Erlensee
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
D
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
L
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
25.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
Hunfelder SV
12 KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 11 3 4 4 14:19 -5 13 L
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
07.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Lehnerz Lehnerz
D
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
D
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
W
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
20.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
W
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
25.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
TUS Dietkirchen
13 Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel 12 3 4 5 12:14 -2 13 W
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
06.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
D
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
L
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
16.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
W
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
21.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Erlensee Erlensee
D
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
Lehnerz
14 TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen 12 4 1 7 16:34 -18 13 L
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
07.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
L
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
10.10.20 9 : 0 LOSS
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
W
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
17.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
L
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
21.10.20 6 : 0 LOSS
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
L
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
24.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
KSV Baunatal
15 SV Neuhof SV Neuhof 12 4 1 7 12:25 -13 13 L
Erlensee Erlensee
07.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
D
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
W
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
L
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
21.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
L
Lehnerz Lehnerz
24.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
Buchonia Flieden
16 VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim 12 3 2 7 17:25 -8 11 L
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
06.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
L
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
L
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
18.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
L
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
21.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
W
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
25.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
Waldgirmes
17 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 12 2 4 6 12:16 -4 10 D
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
W
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
10.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
L
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
D
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
D
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
18 Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV 12 2 3 7 8:23 -15 9 L
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
07.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
L
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
10.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
L
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
17.10.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Lehnerz Lehnerz
L
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
20.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
L
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
24.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
SV Steinbach 1920
19 1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V. 11 2 2 7 19:28 -9 8 D
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
L
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
11.10.20 3 : 5 LOSS
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
L
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
17.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
L
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
21.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
L
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
25.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
Erlensee
20 Erlensee Erlensee 11 2 1 8 7:30 -23 7 W
Erlensee Erlensee
07.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
L
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
10.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Erlensee Erlensee
D
Erlensee Erlensee
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
L
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
21.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Erlensee Erlensee
L
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
24.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Erlensee Erlensee
1931 Eddersheim e.V.
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Hessenliga tournament organized by Germany. Contest competitors: 20 football clubs. At the moment the best teams in league are as follows:
Lehnerz - 33 points, 11 wins, 1 lost games, 0 draws.
Hessen Dreieich - 31 points, 10 wins, 1 lost matches, 1 draws.
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf - 23 points, 7 wins, 3 losses, 2 draws.

On 777score.pk portal you can have football schedule and Hessenliga (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of following games - Hessenliga (Germany):
KSV Baunatal - TUS Dietkirchen (31.10.2020 09:30)
Bad Vilbel - Lehnerz (31.10.2020 10:00)
1. Hanauer FC 93 - Hessen Dreieich (31.10.2020 10:00)

Follow Hessenliga (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.