Oberliga Niederrhein
Germany

Oberliga Niederrhein

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Oberliga Niederrhein
1 Bocholt Bocholt 10 9 1 0 32:9 23 28 W
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Bocholt Bocholt
D
Bocholt Bocholt
07.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
W
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
11.10.20 0 : 8 WIN
Bocholt Bocholt
W
Bocholt Bocholt
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Meerbusch Meerbusch
W
Kray Kray
22.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Bocholt Bocholt
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
2 SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 10 7 1 2 23:15 8 22 D
SC Velbert SC Velbert
04.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
W
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
07.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
L
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
W
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
16.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
L
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
21.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
TuRU Dusseldorf
3 1. Kleve 1. Kleve 9 6 1 2 18:12 6 19 L
Bocholt Bocholt
27.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
W
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
W
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
08.10.20 0 : 5 WIN
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
W
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
W
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
21.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
4 Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg 10 6 0 4 26:16 10 18 W
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
03.10.20 6 : 0 WIN
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
L
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
07.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
W
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Monheim Monheim
L
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
18.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
L
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
21.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
5 SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen 8 5 1 2 27:9 18 16 L
Meerbusch Meerbusch
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
D
Bocholt Bocholt
07.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
W
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
W
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
18.10.20 2 : 11 WIN
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
W
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
21.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
Monheim
6 Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V. 7 5 1 1 18:9 9 16 W
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
D
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cronenberger Cronenberger
W
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
04.10.20 2 : 4 WIN
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
W
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
07.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
W
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
11.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
SC Velbert
7 TVD Velbert TVD Velbert 8 4 2 2 18:14 4 14 D
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
W
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
07.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
L
SC Velbert SC Velbert
11.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
W
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
18.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
L
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
21.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
Teutonia St. Tonis
8 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 9 4 2 3 16:15 1 14 W
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
W
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
07.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
W
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
11.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
D
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
18.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
SC Velbert SC Velbert
W
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
21.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
1. Kleve
9 Monheim Monheim 7 4 1 2 13:10 3 13 D
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
24.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Monheim Monheim
W
Monheim Monheim
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
W
Monheim Monheim
04.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
W
Monheim Monheim
07.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
SC Velbert SC Velbert
L
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Monheim Monheim
SpVgg 04 Ratingen
10 Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis 7 3 2 2 15:8 7 11 D
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
24.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Meerbusch Meerbusch
L
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Bocholt Bocholt
D
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
W
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
11.10.20 8 : 1 WIN
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
L
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
16.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
TVD Velbert
11 Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 10 3 2 5 16:14 2 11 L
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
D
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
L
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
L
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
18.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
W
Meerbusch Meerbusch
21.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Kray
12 SC Velbert SC Velbert 10 3 2 5 18:17 1 11 D
SC Velbert SC Velbert
04.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
L
Monheim Monheim
07.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
SC Velbert SC Velbert
W
SC Velbert SC Velbert
11.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
D
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
18.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
SC Velbert SC Velbert
W
SC Velbert SC Velbert
21.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
Dusseldorf West e.V.
13 Meerbusch Meerbusch 9 3 2 4 11:18 -7 11 W
Meerbusch Meerbusch
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
L
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
02.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Meerbusch Meerbusch
W
Meerbusch Meerbusch
11.10.20 4 : 3 WIN
Kray Kray
L
Bocholt Bocholt
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Meerbusch Meerbusch
L
Meerbusch Meerbusch
21.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
1. Monchengladbach 1894
14 SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck 7 3 1 3 12:10 2 10 D
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
23.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
W
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
27.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
L
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
04.10.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
W
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
L
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
22.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
Niederwenigern
15 SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal 10 2 4 4 12:15 -3 10 L
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
D
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
L
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
11.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
D
Cronenberger Cronenberger
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
W
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
22.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
VfB 03 Hilden
16 TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf 9 3 1 5 10:21 -11 10 W
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
02.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Meerbusch Meerbusch
D
Kray Kray
08.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
L
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
11.10.20 0 : 8 LOSS
Bocholt Bocholt
W
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
18.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
W
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
21.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
SSVg Velbert
17 Cronenberger Cronenberger 7 2 2 3 10:12 -2 8 W
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
20.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Cronenberger Cronenberger
W
Cronenberger Cronenberger
23.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
D
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cronenberger Cronenberger
D
Cronenberger Cronenberger
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
L
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
21.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Cronenberger Cronenberger
FSV Duisburg
18 Niederwenigern Niederwenigern 9 2 2 5 15:18 -3 8 L
Monheim Monheim
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
D
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
L
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
07.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
L
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
11.10.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
W
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
21.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Cronenberger Cronenberger
SpVg Schonnebeck
19 Kray Kray 7 2 1 4 12:16 -4 7 L
Kray Kray
20.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
L
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
23.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Kray Kray
D
Kray Kray
08.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
L
Meerbusch Meerbusch
11.10.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Kray Kray
L
Kray Kray
22.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Bocholt Bocholt
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
20 Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld 8 2 1 5 8:20 -12 7 L
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
27.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
L
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
04.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
D
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
W
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
11.10.20 2 : 5 WIN
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
L
SC Velbert SC Velbert
21.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
Sportfreunde Baumberg
21 VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden 5 2 0 3 10:13 -3 6 W
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
05.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
L
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
13.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
W
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
04.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
L
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
07.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
L
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
SC Union Nettetal
22 FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg 8 1 0 7 8:22 -14 3 W
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
24.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
L
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
L
Monheim Monheim
04.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
L
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
07.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
L
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
11.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
Cronenberger
23 1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894 10 1 0 9 8:43 -35 3 L
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
03.10.20 6 : 0 LOSS
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
L
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
08.10.20 0 : 5 LOSS
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
L
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
11.10.20 8 : 1 LOSS
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
L
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
18.10.20 2 : 11 LOSS
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
L
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
21.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
Meerbusch
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Oberliga Niederrhein tournament organized by Germany. League applicants: 23 teams. At the moment teams closest to the first place according to the results in league are as follows:
Bocholt - 28 points, 9 won matches, 0 lost games, 1 draws.
SSVg Velbert - 22 points, 7 wins, 2 lost matches, 1 draws.
1. Kleve - 19 points, 6 triumphs, 2 losses, 1 draws.

On 777score.pk portal you can get football schedule and Oberliga Niederrhein (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting games - Oberliga Niederrhein (Germany):
SSVg Velbert - TuRU Dusseldorf (24.10.2020 10:00)
SpVg Schonnebeck - Niederwenigern (25.10.2020 10:00)
1. Monchengladbach 1894 - Meerbusch (25.10.2020 10:00)

Follow Oberliga Niederrhein (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.