Germany

Oberliga Niedersachsen

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Oberliga Niedersachsen
1 VfV Hildesheim 19 16 1 2 52:15 37 49 L
Atlas Delmenhorst
03.11.19 2 : 1 lose
VfV Hildesheim
W
VfV Hildesheim
10.11.19 4 : 3 win
VfL Oldenburg
W
TUS Bersenbruck
17.11.19 0 : 5 win
VfV Hildesheim
W
VfV Hildesheim
01.12.19 6 : 2 win
Arminia Hannover
W
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
07.12.19 0 : 4 win
VfV Hildesheim
2 Atlas Delmenhorst 19 12 5 2 44:20 24 41 W
MTV Gifhorn
09.11.19 1 : 3 win
Atlas Delmenhorst
D
FT Braunschweig
17.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Atlas Delmenhorst
W
MTV Eintracht Celle
24.11.19 1 : 2 win
Atlas Delmenhorst
L
Atlas Delmenhorst
30.11.19 0 : 3 lose
FC Hagen / Uthlede
L
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
07.12.19 3 : 1 lose
Atlas Delmenhorst
3 VfL Oldenburg 20 12 5 3 51:32 19 41 W
VfL Oldenburg
03.11.19 4 : 0 win
HSC Tundern
L
VfV Hildesheim
10.11.19 4 : 3 lose
VfL Oldenburg
W
VfL Oldenburg
17.11.19 4 : 1 win
MTV Gifhorn
W
VfL Oldenburg
24.11.19 3 : 0 win
TUS Bersenbruck
D
VfL Oldenburg
01.12.19 2 : 2 draw
MTV Eintracht Celle
4 SC Spelle-Venhaus 20 13 0 7 63:30 33 39 W
Arminia Hannover
17.11.19 0 : 1 win
SC Spelle-Venhaus
W
SC Spelle-Venhaus
20.11.19 10 : 0 win
FC Hagen / Uthlede
L
MTV Wolfenbuttel
24.11.19 2 : 1 lose
SC Spelle-Venhaus
W
SC Spelle-Venhaus
01.12.19 4 : 1 win
Kickers Emden
W
SC Spelle-Venhaus
07.12.19 5 : 1 win
FT Braunschweig
5 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 18 11 3 4 43:29 14 36 D
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
31.10.19 0 : 0 draw
HSC Tundern
W
SC Spelle-Venhaus
10.11.19 1 : 3 win
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
W
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
17.11.19 3 : 2 win
Eintracht Northeim
W
MTV Gifhorn
30.11.19 1 : 2 win
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
W
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
07.12.19 3 : 1 win
Atlas Delmenhorst
6 Heeslinger SC 19 10 3 6 43:27 16 33 L
TUS Bersenbruck
03.11.19 2 : 1 lose
Heeslinger SC
W
Heeslinger SC
10.11.19 4 : 1 win
MTV Eintracht Celle
W
FC Hagen / Uthlede
17.11.19 2 : 5 win
Heeslinger SC
D
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
24.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Heeslinger SC
W
Heeslinger SC
01.12.19 1 : 0 win
TB Uphusen
7 MTV Eintracht Celle 19 7 4 8 37:36 1 25 W
MTV Eintracht Celle
16.11.19 1 : 0 win
HSC Tundern
L
Eintracht Northeim
19.11.19 2 : 1 lose
MTV Eintracht Celle
L
MTV Eintracht Celle
24.11.19 1 : 2 lose
Atlas Delmenhorst
D
VfL Oldenburg
01.12.19 2 : 2 draw
MTV Eintracht Celle
D
MTV Eintracht Celle
08.12.19 3 : 3 draw
TUS Bersenbruck
8 TUS Bersenbruck 18 6 6 6 31:34 -3 24 W
HSC Tundern
09.11.19 1 : 5 win
TUS Bersenbruck
L
TUS Bersenbruck
17.11.19 0 : 5 lose
VfV Hildesheim
L
VfL Oldenburg
24.11.19 3 : 0 lose
TUS Bersenbruck
D
FT Braunschweig
01.12.19 1 : 1 draw
TUS Bersenbruck
D
MTV Eintracht Celle
08.12.19 3 : 3 draw
TUS Bersenbruck
9 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 19 5 7 7 32:34 -2 22 W
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
03.11.19 4 : 1 win
TB Uphusen
W
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
17.11.19 2 : 1 win
Kickers Emden
D
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
24.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Heeslinger SC
W
HSC Tundern
30.11.19 0 : 4 win
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
L
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
07.12.19 0 : 4 lose
VfV Hildesheim
10 Arminia Hannover 19 6 4 9 27:33 -6 22 W
Arminia Hannover
03.11.19 3 : 0 win
MTV Wolfenbuttel
W
Kickers Emden
10.11.19 1 : 3 win
Arminia Hannover
L
Arminia Hannover
17.11.19 0 : 1 lose
SC Spelle-Venhaus
D
Arminia Hannover
24.11.19 3 : 3 draw
HSC Tundern
L
VfV Hildesheim
01.12.19 6 : 2 lose
Arminia Hannover
11 MTV Gifhorn 19 4 9 6 29:32 -3 21 D
FT Braunschweig
03.11.19 1 : 1 draw
MTV Gifhorn
L
MTV Gifhorn
09.11.19 1 : 3 lose
Atlas Delmenhorst
L
VfL Oldenburg
17.11.19 4 : 1 lose
MTV Gifhorn
D
FC Hagen / Uthlede
24.11.19 1 : 1 draw
MTV Gifhorn
L
MTV Gifhorn
30.11.19 1 : 2 lose
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
12 FT Braunschweig 19 5 6 8 27:35 -8 21 D
FT Braunschweig
03.11.19 1 : 1 draw
MTV Gifhorn
L
TB Uphusen
10.11.19 2 : 0 lose
FT Braunschweig
D
FT Braunschweig
17.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Atlas Delmenhorst
D
FT Braunschweig
01.12.19 1 : 1 draw
TUS Bersenbruck
L
SC Spelle-Venhaus
07.12.19 5 : 1 lose
FT Braunschweig
13 FC Hagen / Uthlede 20 6 3 11 28:58 -30 21 W
Eintracht Northeim
10.11.19 1 : 3 win
FC Hagen / Uthlede
L
FC Hagen / Uthlede
17.11.19 2 : 5 lose
Heeslinger SC
L
SC Spelle-Venhaus
20.11.19 10 : 0 lose
FC Hagen / Uthlede
D
FC Hagen / Uthlede
24.11.19 1 : 1 draw
MTV Gifhorn
W
Atlas Delmenhorst
30.11.19 0 : 3 win
FC Hagen / Uthlede
14 Kickers Emden 16 6 2 8 26:27 -1 20 D
Kickers Emden
26.10.19 0 : 0 draw
FC Hagen / Uthlede
D
MTV Wolfenbuttel
31.10.19 0 : 0 draw
Kickers Emden
L
Kickers Emden
10.11.19 1 : 3 lose
Arminia Hannover
L
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
17.11.19 2 : 1 lose
Kickers Emden
L
SC Spelle-Venhaus
01.12.19 4 : 1 lose
Kickers Emden
15 TB Uphusen 19 6 2 11 21:29 -8 20 W
TB Uphusen
10.11.19 2 : 0 win
FT Braunschweig
D
TB Uphusen
17.11.19 1 : 1 draw
MTV Wolfenbuttel
W
Eintracht Northeim
24.11.19 0 : 4 win
TB Uphusen
L
Heeslinger SC
01.12.19 1 : 0 lose
TB Uphusen
L
HSC Tundern
07.12.19 3 : 0 lose
TB Uphusen
16 MTV Wolfenbuttel 18 4 4 10 24:47 -23 16 D
MTV Wolfenbuttel
31.10.19 0 : 0 draw
Kickers Emden
L
Arminia Hannover
03.11.19 3 : 0 lose
MTV Wolfenbuttel
D
TB Uphusen
17.11.19 1 : 1 draw
MTV Wolfenbuttel
W
MTV Wolfenbuttel
24.11.19 2 : 1 win
SC Spelle-Venhaus
L
Eintracht Northeim
01.12.19 2 : 1 lose
MTV Wolfenbuttel
17 Eintracht Northeim 19 4 3 12 24:49 -25 15 L
Eintracht Northeim
10.11.19 1 : 3 lose
FC Hagen / Uthlede
L
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
17.11.19 3 : 2 lose
Eintracht Northeim
W
Eintracht Northeim
19.11.19 2 : 1 win
MTV Eintracht Celle
L
Eintracht Northeim
24.11.19 0 : 4 lose
TB Uphusen
W
Eintracht Northeim
01.12.19 2 : 1 win
MTV Wolfenbuttel
18 HSC Tundern 20 3 1 16 20:55 -35 10 L
HSC Tundern
09.11.19 1 : 5 lose
TUS Bersenbruck
L
MTV Eintracht Celle
16.11.19 1 : 0 lose
HSC Tundern
D
Arminia Hannover
24.11.19 3 : 3 draw
HSC Tundern
L
HSC Tundern
30.11.19 0 : 4 lose
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
W
HSC Tundern
07.12.19 3 : 0 win
TB Uphusen
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Oberliga Niedersachsen championship organized by Germany. Tournament competitors: 18 football teams. As of today favorites in championship are as follows:
VfV Hildesheim - 49 points, 16 wins, 2 losses, 1 draws.
Atlas Delmenhorst - 41 points, 12 wins, 2 defeats, 5 draws.
VfL Oldenburg - 41 points, 12 wins, 3 lost matches, 5 draws.

On 777score.pk website you can get football schedule and Oberliga Niedersachsen (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football clubs - Oberliga Niedersachsen (Germany):
FT Braunschweig - MTV Eintracht Celle (08.02.2020 09:00)
HSC Tundern - MTV Wolfenbuttel (08.02.2020 10:00)
Atlas Delmenhorst - Arminia Hannover (09.02.2020 08:00)

Follow Oberliga Niedersachsen (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.