If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
22
Germany

Oberliga NOFV South

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Oberliga NOFV South
1 Carl Zeiss Jena II 16 12 1 3 37:17 20 37 W
Carl Zeiss Jena II
15.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Union Sandersdorf
D
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
23.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Carl Zeiss Jena II
W
1. FC Merseburg
01.12.19 1 : 3 Wins
Carl Zeiss Jena II
W
Carl Zeiss Jena II
08.12.19 5 : 1 Wins
VFC Plauen
W
FSV Martinroda
21.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Carl Zeiss Jena II
2 FSV Luckenwalde 15 11 2 2 45:18 27 35 W
FSV Martinroda
10.11.19 3 : 4 Wins
FSV Luckenwalde
W
FSV Luckenwalde
23.11.19 4 : 2 Wins
VfL Halle 1896
W
FC Grimma
01.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
FSV Luckenwalde
L
FSV Luckenwalde
07.12.19 1 : 3 Lose
VFB 1921 Krieschow
W
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
14.12.19 0 : 2 Wins
FSV Luckenwalde
3 Einheit Rudolstadt 15 8 5 2 30:13 17 29 D
Einheit Rudolstadt
23.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Eilenburg
L
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
01.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
Einheit Rudolstadt
W
Einheit Rudolstadt
08.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
1. FC Merseburg
W
Einheit Rudolstadt
14.12.19 3 : 1 Wins
VFC Plauen
L
Union Sandersdorf
22.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Einheit Rudolstadt
4 FC Eilenburg 15 7 6 2 31:20 11 27 D
Einheit Rudolstadt
23.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Eilenburg
W
VFB 1921 Krieschow
30.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
FC Eilenburg
D
FC Eilenburg
06.12.19 2 : 2 draws
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
W
FC Eilenburg
13.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
1. FC Merseburg
L
VFC Plauen
22.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
FC Eilenburg
5 FC International Leipzig 15 8 2 5 30:14 16 26 D
FC International Leipzig
24.11.19 1 : 1 draws
VFC Plauen
W
Union Sandersdorf
29.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
FC International Leipzig
W
FC International Leipzig
08.12.19 4 : 1 Wins
FSV Martinroda
W
FC International Leipzig
14.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
VfL Halle 1896
L
FC Grimma
22.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
FC International Leipzig
6 VFC Plauen 15 7 2 6 28:30 -2 23 D
FC International Leipzig
24.11.19 1 : 1 draws
VFC Plauen
L
Carl Zeiss Jena II
08.12.19 5 : 1 Lose
VFC Plauen
L
Einheit Rudolstadt
14.12.19 3 : 1 Lose
VFC Plauen
W
VFC Plauen
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
W
VFC Plauen
22.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
FC Eilenburg
7 Union Sandersdorf 15 5 5 5 25:18 7 20 W
Askania Bernburg
23.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
Union Sandersdorf
L
Union Sandersdorf
29.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
FC International Leipzig
W
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
07.12.19 1 : 2 Wins
Union Sandersdorf
W
Union Sandersdorf
22.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Einheit Rudolstadt
D
Union Sandersdorf
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
8 1. FC Merseburg 15 6 2 7 33:34 -1 20 W
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
23.11.19 1 : 4 Wins
1. FC Merseburg
L
1. FC Merseburg
01.12.19 1 : 3 Lose
Carl Zeiss Jena II
L
Einheit Rudolstadt
08.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
1. FC Merseburg
L
FC Eilenburg
13.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
1. FC Merseburg
D
1. FC Merseburg
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
9 FC Grimma 15 6 2 7 29:33 -4 20 L
FC Grimma
01.12.19 0 : 1 Lose
FSV Luckenwalde
D
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
08.12.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Grimma
W
Askania Bernburg
14.12.19 4 : 5 Wins
FC Grimma
W
FC Grimma
22.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
FC International Leipzig
D
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
05.04.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Grimma
10 VfL Halle 1896 15 6 2 7 19:31 -12 20 L
VfL Halle 1896
09.11.19 2 : 3 Lose
FC Grimma
L
FSV Luckenwalde
23.11.19 4 : 2 Lose
VfL Halle 1896
L
VfL Halle 1896
30.11.19 1 : 4 Lose
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
W
Askania Bernburg
07.12.19 0 : 2 Wins
VfL Halle 1896
L
FC International Leipzig
14.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
VfL Halle 1896
11 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 15 5 4 6 31:33 -2 19 W
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
23.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
FSV Martinroda
W
VfL Halle 1896
30.11.19 1 : 4 Wins
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
D
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
08.12.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Grimma
L
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
14.12.19 0 : 2 Lose
FSV Luckenwalde
L
VFB 1921 Krieschow
22.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
12 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 15 5 3 7 24:28 -4 18 W
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
09.11.19 2 : 3 Wins
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
L
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
23.11.19 1 : 4 Lose
1. FC Merseburg
L
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
07.12.19 1 : 2 Lose
Union Sandersdorf
D
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
14.12.19 3 : 3 draws
FSV Martinroda
L
VFC Plauen
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
13 VFB 1921 Krieschow 14 5 2 7 29:37 -8 17 W
FC Grimma
23.11.19 2 : 4 Wins
VFB 1921 Krieschow
L
VFB 1921 Krieschow
30.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
FC Eilenburg
W
FSV Luckenwalde
07.12.19 1 : 3 Wins
VFB 1921 Krieschow
L
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
14.12.19 4 : 0 Lose
VFB 1921 Krieschow
W
VFB 1921 Krieschow
22.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
14 FSV Martinroda 16 1 2 13 20:52 -32 5 L
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
23.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
FSV Martinroda
W
FSV Martinroda
30.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
Askania Bernburg
L
FC International Leipzig
08.12.19 4 : 1 Lose
FSV Martinroda
D
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
14.12.19 3 : 3 draws
FSV Martinroda
L
FSV Martinroda
21.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Carl Zeiss Jena II
15 Askania Bernburg 15 1 0 14 17:50 -33 3 L
VFC Plauen
09.11.19 3 : 0 Lose
Askania Bernburg
L
Askania Bernburg
23.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
Union Sandersdorf
L
FSV Martinroda
30.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
Askania Bernburg
L
Askania Bernburg
07.12.19 0 : 2 Lose
VfL Halle 1896
L
Askania Bernburg
14.12.19 4 : 5 Lose
FC Grimma
16 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 8 2 2 4 14:16 -2 8 D
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
03.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FC International Leipzig
D
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
10.05.20 0 : 0 draws
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
D
Carl Zeiss Jena II
17.05.20 0 : 0 draws
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
D
Einheit Rudolstadt
31.05.20 0 : 0 draws
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
D
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
06.06.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Eilenburg
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Oberliga NOFV South tournament organized by Germany. League registrants: 16 clubs. As of today teams closest to the first place according to the results in contest are as follows:
Carl Zeiss Jena II - 37 points, 12 triumphs, 3 defeats, 1 draws.
FSV Luckenwalde - 35 points, 11 wins, 2 losses, 2 draws.
Einheit Rudolstadt - 29 points, 8 won matches, 2 losses, 5 draws.

On 777score.pk portal you can see football schedule and Oberliga NOFV South (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of following football clubs - Oberliga NOFV South (Germany):
FC Eilenburg - Union Sandersdorf (29.02.2020 07:00)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FC Grimma (29.02.2020 07:30)
Askania Bernburg - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen (29.02.2020 08:00)

Follow Oberliga NOFV South (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.