Oberliga North
Germany

Oberliga North

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Oberliga North
1 Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893 34 19 8 7 80:35 45 65 W
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
04.05.08 4 : 0 WIN
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
D
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
09.05.08 1 : 1 DRAW
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
W
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
17.05.08 0 : 2 WIN
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
W
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
25.05.08 9 : 0 WIN
Bergedorf 85 Bergedorf 85
W
Eintracht Nordhorn Eintracht Nordhorn
30.05.08 2 : 4 WIN
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
2 WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven 34 18 11 5 73:38 35 65 L
WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven
02.05.08 0 : 4 LOSS
Oberneuland Oberneuland
D
Oberneuland Oberneuland
09.05.08 1 : 1 DRAW
WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven
W
SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg
17.05.08 0 : 2 WIN
WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven
D
WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven
25.05.08 2 : 2 DRAW
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
W
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
30.05.08 1 : 4 WIN
WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven
3 Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 34 17 8 9 50:36 14 59 W
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
04.05.08 2 : 0 WIN
SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg
D
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
09.05.08 1 : 1 DRAW
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
W
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
18.05.08 1 : 3 WIN
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
W
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
25.05.08 1 : 0 WIN
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
W
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
30.05.08 0 : 3 WIN
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
4 Cloppenburg Cloppenburg 34 16 10 8 59:42 17 58 L
TuS Heeslingen TuS Heeslingen
04.05.08 3 : 1 LOSS
Cloppenburg Cloppenburg
W
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
12.05.08 0 : 1 WIN
Cloppenburg Cloppenburg
W
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
18.05.08 0 : 2 WIN
Cloppenburg Cloppenburg
L
Cloppenburg Cloppenburg
23.05.08 1 : 2 LOSS
Oberneuland Oberneuland
W
SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg
30.05.08 2 : 4 WIN
Cloppenburg Cloppenburg
5 TuS Heeslingen TuS Heeslingen 34 16 8 10 60:49 11 56 W
TuS Heeslingen TuS Heeslingen
20.04.08 3 : 0 WIN
SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
D
Eintracht Nordhorn Eintracht Nordhorn
27.04.08 1 : 1 DRAW
TuS Heeslingen TuS Heeslingen
W
TuS Heeslingen TuS Heeslingen
04.05.08 3 : 1 WIN
Cloppenburg Cloppenburg
W
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
25.05.08 2 : 3 WIN
TuS Heeslingen TuS Heeslingen
L
TuS Heeslingen TuS Heeslingen
30.05.08 3 : 5 LOSS
Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II
6 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 34 15 8 11 61:43 18 53 D
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
08.05.08 1 : 1 DRAW
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
L
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
12.05.08 0 : 1 LOSS
Cloppenburg Cloppenburg
L
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
18.05.08 1 : 3 LOSS
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
D
WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven
25.05.08 2 : 2 DRAW
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
W
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
30.05.08 6 : 0 WIN
SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
7 Meppen Meppen 34 14 11 9 58:49 9 53 D
Meppen Meppen
20.04.08 1 : 1 DRAW
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
W
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
27.04.08 0 : 2 WIN
Meppen Meppen
W
Meppen Meppen
04.05.08 2 : 1 WIN
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
W
Bergedorf 85 Bergedorf 85
17.05.08 0 : 1 WIN
Meppen Meppen
W
Meppen Meppen
23.05.08 3 : 2 WIN
Eintracht Nordhorn Eintracht Nordhorn
8 Oberneuland Oberneuland 34 14 8 12 51:42 9 50 W
WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven
02.05.08 0 : 4 WIN
Oberneuland Oberneuland
D
Oberneuland Oberneuland
09.05.08 1 : 1 DRAW
WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven
W
Oberneuland Oberneuland
16.05.08 2 : 1 WIN
SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
W
Cloppenburg Cloppenburg
23.05.08 1 : 2 WIN
Oberneuland Oberneuland
W
Oberneuland Oberneuland
30.05.08 5 : 1 WIN
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
9 Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II 34 13 10 11 49:43 6 49 D
Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II
29.04.08 1 : 1 DRAW
Oberneuland Oberneuland
W
Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II
04.05.08 1 : 0 WIN
Bergedorf 85 Bergedorf 85
D
VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II
09.05.08 0 : 0 DRAW
Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II
D
Eintracht Nordhorn Eintracht Nordhorn
18.05.08 1 : 1 DRAW
Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II
W
TuS Heeslingen TuS Heeslingen
30.05.08 3 : 5 WIN
Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II
10 VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 34 13 9 12 54:43 11 48 W
VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II
03.05.08 2 : 0 WIN
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
D
VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II
09.05.08 0 : 0 DRAW
Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II
W
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
17.05.08 1 : 2 WIN
VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II
W
VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II
24.05.08 3 : 1 WIN
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
D
Bergedorf 85 Bergedorf 85
30.05.08 1 : 1 DRAW
VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II
11 St. Pauli II St. Pauli II 34 14 6 14 47:41 6 48 D
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
30.04.08 0 : 0 DRAW
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
L
Meppen Meppen
04.05.08 2 : 1 LOSS
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
L
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
17.05.08 0 : 2 LOSS
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
L
VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II
24.05.08 3 : 1 LOSS
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
L
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
30.05.08 0 : 3 LOSS
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
12 Bergedorf 85 Bergedorf 85 34 11 6 17 44:74 -30 39 W
Bergedorf 85 Bergedorf 85
23.04.08 2 : 0 WIN
Oberneuland Oberneuland
L
Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II
04.05.08 1 : 0 LOSS
Bergedorf 85 Bergedorf 85
L
Bergedorf 85 Bergedorf 85
17.05.08 0 : 1 LOSS
Meppen Meppen
L
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
25.05.08 9 : 0 LOSS
Bergedorf 85 Bergedorf 85
D
Bergedorf 85 Bergedorf 85
30.05.08 1 : 1 DRAW
VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II
13 SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg 34 9 9 16 47:67 -20 36 D
SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg
27.04.08 1 : 1 DRAW
VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II
L
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
04.05.08 2 : 0 LOSS
SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg
L
SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg
17.05.08 0 : 2 LOSS
WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven
W
SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
24.05.08 1 : 2 WIN
SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg
L
SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg
30.05.08 2 : 4 LOSS
Cloppenburg Cloppenburg
14 Eintracht Nordhorn Eintracht Nordhorn 34 9 6 19 40:74 -34 33 L
Eintracht Nordhorn Eintracht Nordhorn
20.04.08 1 : 3 LOSS
Bergedorf 85 Bergedorf 85
D
Eintracht Nordhorn Eintracht Nordhorn
27.04.08 1 : 1 DRAW
TuS Heeslingen TuS Heeslingen
D
Eintracht Nordhorn Eintracht Nordhorn
18.05.08 1 : 1 DRAW
Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II
L
Meppen Meppen
23.05.08 3 : 2 LOSS
Eintracht Nordhorn Eintracht Nordhorn
L
Eintracht Nordhorn Eintracht Nordhorn
30.05.08 2 : 4 LOSS
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
15 VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck 34 8 8 18 53:81 -28 32 D
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
27.04.08 1 : 1 DRAW
WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven
W
SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
03.05.08 2 : 5 WIN
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
L
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
18.05.08 0 : 2 LOSS
Cloppenburg Cloppenburg
L
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
25.05.08 2 : 3 LOSS
TuS Heeslingen TuS Heeslingen
L
Oberneuland Oberneuland
30.05.08 5 : 1 LOSS
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
16 VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II 34 5 5 24 37:94 -57 20 L
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
04.05.08 4 : 0 LOSS
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
D
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
08.05.08 1 : 1 DRAW
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
L
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
17.05.08 1 : 2 LOSS
VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II
L
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
25.05.08 1 : 0 LOSS
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
L
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
30.05.08 1 : 4 LOSS
WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven
17 SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen 34 3 4 27 21:78 -57 13 D
Cloppenburg Cloppenburg
27.04.08 2 : 2 DRAW
SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
L
SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
03.05.08 2 : 5 LOSS
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
L
Oberneuland Oberneuland
16.05.08 2 : 1 LOSS
SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
L
SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
24.05.08 1 : 2 LOSS
SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg
L
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
30.05.08 6 : 0 LOSS
SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
Show more

Oberliga North tournament held by Germany. Contest applicants: 17 clubs. This season the best teams in contest are as follows:
Altonaer von 1893 - 65 points, 19 won matches, 7 lost matches, 8 draws.
WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven - 65 points, 18 won matches, 5 lost matches, 11 draws.
Hannover 96 II - 59 points, 17 won matches, 9 defeats, 8 draws.

On 777score.pk portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Oberliga North (Germany) live matches.

Follow Oberliga North (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.