Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz
Germany

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
North
1 Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier 05 8 7 1 0 21:2 19 22 D
Engers Engers
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier 05
W
Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier 05
26.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
W
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
03.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier 05
W
Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier 05
10.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Koblenz Koblenz
W
Karbach Karbach
17.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier 05
Gonsenheim
2 1. Kaiserslautern II 1. Kaiserslautern II 8 5 1 2 16:9 7 16 W
1. Kaiserslautern II 1. Kaiserslautern II
20.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
W
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
25.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
1. Kaiserslautern II 1. Kaiserslautern II
D
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
09.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
1. Kaiserslautern II 1. Kaiserslautern II
W
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
17.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
1. Kaiserslautern II 1. Kaiserslautern II
L
1. Kaiserslautern II 1. Kaiserslautern II
24.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Koblenz Koblenz
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
3 Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen 9 5 1 3 19:15 4 16 L
Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier 05
26.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
W
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
02.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
D
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
09.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
1. Kaiserslautern II 1. Kaiserslautern II
W
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
17.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Engers Engers
W
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
24.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
Koblenz
4 Alemannia Waldalgesheim Alemannia Waldalgesheim 8 4 1 3 16:11 5 13 L
Alemannia Waldalgesheim Alemannia Waldalgesheim
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Koblenz Koblenz
W
Karbach Karbach
03.10.20 2 : 4 WIN
Alemannia Waldalgesheim Alemannia Waldalgesheim
W
Alemannia Waldalgesheim Alemannia Waldalgesheim
10.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
W
Alemannia Waldalgesheim Alemannia Waldalgesheim
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
D
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Alemannia Waldalgesheim Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Emmelshausen
5 Koblenz Koblenz 9 4 1 4 7:10 -3 13 W
Alemannia Waldalgesheim Alemannia Waldalgesheim
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Koblenz Koblenz
L
Koblenz Koblenz
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
L
Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier 05
10.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Koblenz Koblenz
W
Koblenz Koblenz
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
W
1. Kaiserslautern II 1. Kaiserslautern II
24.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Koblenz Koblenz
Hassia Bingen
6 Gonsenheim Gonsenheim 8 3 2 3 12:8 4 11 W
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
19.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
W
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
27.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
W
Koblenz Koblenz
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
L
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
11.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Karbach Karbach
D
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Alemannia Waldalgesheim Alemannia Waldalgesheim
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
7 Engers Engers 6 3 1 2 13:8 5 10 W
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
16.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
Engers Engers
D
Engers Engers
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier 05
W
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
26.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Engers Engers
L
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
17.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Engers Engers
L
Engers Engers
23.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
Karbach
8 SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich 6 3 0 3 10:13 -3 9 W
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
09.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
W
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
L
Koblenz Koblenz
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
W
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
25.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Karbach Karbach
L
Alemannia Waldalgesheim Alemannia Waldalgesheim
10.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
Gonsenheim
9 Karbach Karbach 8 2 2 4 8:17 -9 8 D
Karbach Karbach
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
L
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
25.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Karbach Karbach
L
Karbach Karbach
03.10.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Alemannia Waldalgesheim Alemannia Waldalgesheim
W
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
11.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Karbach Karbach
L
Karbach Karbach
17.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier 05
Emmelshausen
10 FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr 9 2 0 7 8:18 -10 6 L
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
27.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
L
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
03.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier 05
L
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
10.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
L
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
17.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
1. Kaiserslautern II 1. Kaiserslautern II
W
Engers Engers
23.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
11 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. 7 1 2 4 5:12 -7 5 D
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
D
Karbach Karbach
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
L
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
25.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
1. Kaiserslautern II 1. Kaiserslautern II
L
Alemannia Waldalgesheim Alemannia Waldalgesheim
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
L
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
24.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
FSV Salmrohr
12 Emmelshausen Emmelshausen 8 1 2 5 6:18 -12 5 L
1. Kaiserslautern II 1. Kaiserslautern II
20.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
L
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
26.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Engers Engers
L
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
02.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
W
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
10.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
L
Koblenz Koblenz
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
Karbach
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
South
1 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 9 8 0 1 29:8 21 24 W
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
07 Diefflen 07 Diefflen
W
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
03.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
W
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
11.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
W
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
17.10.20 0 : 5 WIN
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
W
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
25.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
07 Elversberg II
2 Dudenhofen Dudenhofen 9 5 2 2 17:11 6 17 W
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
W
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
03.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
FSV Jagersburg FSV Jagersburg
W
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach
10.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
W
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
17.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
07 Elversberg II 07 Elversberg II
L
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
25.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
Speyer
3 07 Diefflen 07 Diefflen 9 4 2 3 17:13 4 14 L
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
07 Diefflen 07 Diefflen
W
07 Diefflen 07 Diefflen
03.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Speyer Speyer
W
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
10.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
07 Diefflen 07 Diefflen
W
07 Diefflen 07 Diefflen
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rochling Volklingen Rochling Volklingen
L
FSV Jagersburg FSV Jagersburg
24.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
07 Diefflen 07 Diefflen
Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
4 07 Elversberg II 07 Elversberg II 9 3 5 1 9:10 -1 14 D
07 Elversberg II 07 Elversberg II
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
D
Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
07 Elversberg II 07 Elversberg II
D
07 Elversberg II 07 Elversberg II
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
L
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
17.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
07 Elversberg II 07 Elversberg II
W
07 Elversberg II 07 Elversberg II
25.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach
Wormatia Worms
5 Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 9 3 4 2 14:13 1 13 W
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
D
Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
07 Elversberg II 07 Elversberg II
L
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
11.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
D
Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Speyer Speyer
D
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
26.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
07 Diefflen
6 FSV Jagersburg FSV Jagersburg 9 4 1 4 17:24 -7 13 D
FSV Jagersburg FSV Jagersburg
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
L
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
03.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FSV Jagersburg FSV Jagersburg
W
FSV Jagersburg FSV Jagersburg
10.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Rochling Volklingen Rochling Volklingen
L
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach
16.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FSV Jagersburg FSV Jagersburg
W
FSV Jagersburg FSV Jagersburg
24.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
07 Diefflen 07 Diefflen
TSG Pfeddersheim
7 Rochling Volklingen Rochling Volklingen 9 3 2 4 13:13 1 11 W
Speyer Speyer
27.09.20 3 : 5 WIN
Rochling Volklingen Rochling Volklingen
D
Rochling Volklingen Rochling Volklingen
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
L
FSV Jagersburg FSV Jagersburg
10.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Rochling Volklingen Rochling Volklingen
L
07 Diefflen 07 Diefflen
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rochling Volklingen Rochling Volklingen
D
Rochling Volklingen Rochling Volklingen
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
FV Eppelborn
8 TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim 9 2 5 2 15:16 -1 11 D
07 Elversberg II 07 Elversberg II
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
L
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
03.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
D
Speyer Speyer
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
D
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
17.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
D
Rochling Volklingen Rochling Volklingen
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
FSV Jagersburg
9 Speyer Speyer 8 2 2 4 13:16 -3 8 W
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
19.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Speyer Speyer
L
Speyer Speyer
27.09.20 3 : 5 LOSS
Rochling Volklingen Rochling Volklingen
L
07 Diefflen 07 Diefflen
03.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Speyer Speyer
D
Speyer Speyer
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
D
Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Speyer Speyer
Dudenhofen
10 TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim 9 1 5 3 7:13 -6 8 D
FSV Jagersburg FSV Jagersburg
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
D
Rochling Volklingen Rochling Volklingen
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
L
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
10.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
07 Diefflen 07 Diefflen
D
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
17.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
D
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
26.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
Dudenhofen
11 Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach 9 2 1 6 23:22 1 7 L
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
W
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
02.10.20 1 : 8 WIN
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach
L
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach
10.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
W
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach
16.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
FSV Jagersburg FSV Jagersburg
L
07 Elversberg II 07 Elversberg II
25.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach
Speyer
12 FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn 8 1 1 6 11:26 -15 4 L
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
19.09.20 3 : 4 LOSS
FSV Jagersburg FSV Jagersburg
L
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
L
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
02.10.20 1 : 8 LOSS
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach
D
07 Elversberg II 07 Elversberg II
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
L
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
17.10.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Rochling Volklingen
Promotion round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz tournament held by Germany.

On 777score.pk portal you can have football schedule and Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football matches - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz (Germany):
Koblenz - Engers (01.11.2020 08:00)
Gonsenheim - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. (01.11.2020 09:00)
Dudenhofen - Speyer (02.11.2020 13:30)

Follow Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.