Oberliga Westfalen
Germany

Oberliga Westfalen

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Oberliga Westfalen
1 Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000 9 8 1 0 16:3 13 25 W
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
30.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
W
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
04.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Schermbeck Schermbeck
W
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
11.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
D
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
W
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
25.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
Holzwickeder
2 Holzwickeder Holzwickeder 6 6 0 0 20:4 16 18 W
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
20.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
W
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
24.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
W
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
27.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz
W
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
04.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
W
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
11.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
Gutersloh 2000
3 Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern 8 5 3 0 21:10 11 18 D
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Schermbeck Schermbeck
W
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
01.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
W
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
W
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
11.10.20 0 : 5 WIN
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
D
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
14.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
TuS Ennepetal
4 TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel 7 6 0 1 19:10 9 18 W
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
24.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
W
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
W
TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz
01.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
W
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
11.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
L
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
18.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
1. Kaan-Marienborn
5 ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 9 6 0 3 21:17 4 18 W
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
01.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
W
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
W
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
11.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
W
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
18.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
W
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
25.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
TuS Haltern
6 1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn 7 5 1 1 27:7 20 16 W
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
20.09.20 8 : 1 WIN
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
W
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
24.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
W
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
04.10.20 6 : 1 WIN
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
L
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
W
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
18.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
TSG Sprockhovel
7 RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen 8 5 0 3 18:11 7 15 W
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
01.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
W
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
04.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
L
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
08.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
L
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
11.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
W
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
18.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
8 SpVgg Vreden 1921 SpVgg Vreden 1921 9 4 2 3 19:13 6 14 W
SpVgg Vreden 1921 SpVgg Vreden 1921
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
D
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
01.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SpVgg Vreden 1921 SpVgg Vreden 1921
W
SpVgg Vreden 1921 SpVgg Vreden 1921
04.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
W
TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz
11.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
SpVgg Vreden 1921 SpVgg Vreden 1921
L
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
25.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SpVgg Vreden 1921 SpVgg Vreden 1921
Westfalia Herne
9 Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09 9 4 2 3 14:10 4 14 W
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
W
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
01.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
W
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
04.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
L
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
11.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
L
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
18.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
TuS Erndtebruck
10 Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 10 4 2 4 11:13 -2 14 L
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
W
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
08.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
W
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
D
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
W
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
25.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
Paderborn 07 II
11 Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II 9 4 0 5 14:15 -1 12 L
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
W
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
01.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
L
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
L
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
11.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
W
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
18.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Schermbeck Schermbeck
TuS Erndtebruck
12 TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal 7 3 2 2 18:14 4 11 D
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Schermbeck Schermbeck
W
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
24.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
W
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
L
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
01.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
L
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
04.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz
Westfalia Rhynern
13 TuS Haltern TuS Haltern 10 3 1 6 10:25 -15 10 L
SpVgg Vreden 1921 SpVgg Vreden 1921
04.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
L
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
11.10.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
L
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
18.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
L
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
25.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
D
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
28.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
ASC 09 Dortmund
14 TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck 8 3 0 5 6:14 -8 9 W
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
L
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
01.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
L
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
04.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
L
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
11.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
W
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
25.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
SpVgg Vreden 1921 SpVgg Vreden 1921
Preussen Munster II
15 Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II 8 2 2 4 18:22 -4 8 L
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
30.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
L
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
04.10.20 5 : 4 LOSS
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
W
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
11.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
D
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
14.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
W
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
18.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
Sportfreunde Siegen
16 Schermbeck Schermbeck 7 1 4 2 10:14 -4 7 D
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Schermbeck Schermbeck
L
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
04.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Schermbeck Schermbeck
D
Schermbeck Schermbeck
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
L
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
18.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Schermbeck Schermbeck
W
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
28.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Schermbeck Schermbeck
Hammer SpVg
17 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl 10 1 4 5 14:20 -6 7 L
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
01.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
W
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
04.10.20 5 : 4 WIN
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
D
Schermbeck Schermbeck
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
L
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
25.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
D
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
28.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
RSV Meinerzhagen
18 Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine 10 2 1 7 14:28 -14 7 L
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
01.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
L
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
04.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
W
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
11.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
L
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
18.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
L
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
28.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Schermbeck Schermbeck
TSV Victoria Clarholz
19 TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz 7 2 0 5 9:17 -8 6 L
TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz
24.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
L
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
27.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz
L
TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz
01.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
W
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
04.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz
L
TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz
11.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
SpVgg Vreden 1921 SpVgg Vreden 1921
Eintracht Rheine
20 Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne 8 0 1 7 5:20 -15 1 L
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
L
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
01.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
L
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
04.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
L
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
11.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
L
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
25.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
SpVgg Vreden 1921
21 Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 8 0 0 8 8:25 -17 0 L
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
24.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
L
SpVgg Vreden 1921 SpVgg Vreden 1921
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
L
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
01.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
L
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
04.10.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
L
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
11.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
Schermbeck
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Oberliga Westfalen tournament organized by Germany. Tournament participants: 21 football clubs. As of today favorites in league are as follows:
Gutersloh 2000 - 25 points, 8 wins, 0 defeats, 1 draws.
Holzwickeder - 18 points, 6 won matches, 0 losses, 0 draws.
Westfalia Rhynern - 18 points, 5 won matches, 0 losses, 3 draws.

On 777score.pk source you can get football schedule and Oberliga Westfalen (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting clubs - Oberliga Westfalen (Germany):
TSV Victoria Clarholz - SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl (08.11.2020 08:30)
Hammer SpVg - Eintracht Rheine (08.11.2020 08:30)
Sportfreunde Siegen - Wattenscheid 09 (08.11.2020 08:30)

Follow Oberliga Westfalen (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.