Regionalliga North
Germany

Regionalliga North

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
North
1 ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche 8 7 0 1 16:5 11 21 W
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
23.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
W
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
L
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
02.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hamburger II Hamburger II
W
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
10.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Holstein II Holstein II
W
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
2 Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen 9 5 1 3 16:11 5 16 W
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
04.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
W
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
07.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
L
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
11.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
L
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
L
Heider SV Heider SV
24.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
ETSV Weiche
3 Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03 9 5 1 3 14:11 3 16 W
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
04.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Holstein II Holstein II
D
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
W
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
W
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
L
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
25.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
Heider SV
4 St. Pauli II St. Pauli II 10 5 1 4 15:15 -3 16 W
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
L
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
07.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
W
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
11.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
D
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
19.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hamburger II Hamburger II
W
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
25.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
Heider SV
5 SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel 9 5 0 4 14:8 6 15 L
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
W
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
02.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
W
Hamburger II Hamburger II
06.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
L
Holstein II Holstein II
18.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
W
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
23.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
Altonaer von 1893
6 Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck 9 5 0 4 11:11 -1 15 L
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
L
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
02.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
W
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
07.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
W
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hamburger II Hamburger II
W
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
24.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Holstein II Holstein II
Luneburger Hansa
7 Hamburger II Hamburger II 9 3 3 3 16:11 5 12 W
Hamburger II Hamburger II
27.09.20 7 : 0 WIN
Heider SV Heider SV
W
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
02.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hamburger II Hamburger II
L
Hamburger II Hamburger II
06.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
L
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hamburger II Hamburger II
D
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
19.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hamburger II Hamburger II
Holstein II
8 Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa 9 3 3 3 10:11 -1 12 L
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
04.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
D
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
D
Heider SV Heider SV
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
L
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
L
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
23.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
Phonix Lubeck
9 Holstein II Holstein II 9 3 0 6 9:16 -7 9 L
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
04.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Holstein II Holstein II
W
Holstein II Holstein II
07.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Heider SV Heider SV
L
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
10.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Holstein II Holstein II
W
Holstein II Holstein II
18.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
L
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
24.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Holstein II Holstein II
Hamburger II
10 Heider SV Heider SV 8 1 1 6 4:19 -15 4 L
Heider SV Heider SV
23.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
L
Hamburger II Hamburger II
27.09.20 7 : 0 LOSS
Heider SV Heider SV
L
Holstein II Holstein II
07.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Heider SV Heider SV
D
Heider SV Heider SV
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
W
Heider SV Heider SV
24.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
Eintracht Norderstedt 03
11 Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893 7 1 0 6 5:12 -7 3 W
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
23.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Holstein II Holstein II
L
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
L
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
L
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
07.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
L
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
SV Drochtersen-Assel
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
South
1 Havelse Havelse 9 6 2 1 22:6 16 20 L
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
02.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Havelse Havelse
W
Havelse Havelse
07.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
D
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Havelse Havelse
W
Havelse Havelse
16.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
W
Havelse Havelse
25.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
Werder Bremen II
2 Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 8 6 2 0 15:5 10 20 W
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
W
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
11.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
D
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
W
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
21.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Oberneuland Oberneuland
W
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
24.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
Atlas Delmenhorst
3 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 9 5 2 2 17:10 7 17 W
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
07.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
W
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
11.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
W
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
17.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Oberneuland Oberneuland
W
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
21.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
L
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
25.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
SSV Jeddeloh
4 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 8 4 2 2 12:8 4 14 D
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
L
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
W
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
04.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
L
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
11.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
W
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
25.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Borussia Hildesheim
5 Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 9 4 1 4 14:16 -2 13 W
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
26.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Oberneuland Oberneuland
L
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
04.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
L
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
07.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
W
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
10.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
L
Havelse Havelse
16.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
Werder Bremen II
6 SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 8 3 3 2 13:13 -1 12 D
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
L
Havelse Havelse
27.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
W
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
W
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
07.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
D
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
7 Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim 9 3 2 4 9:15 -6 11 W
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
04.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
L
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
07.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
D
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Havelse Havelse
L
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
18.10.20 2 : 4 LOSS
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
W
Oberneuland Oberneuland
25.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
VfB Oldenburg
8 VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 9 3 0 6 12:15 -3 9 L
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
L
Havelse Havelse
07.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
L
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
10.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
L
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
21.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
L
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
24.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
Atlas Delmenhorst
9 Oberneuland Oberneuland 9 3 0 6 6:14 -8 9 L
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
26.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Oberneuland Oberneuland
W
Oberneuland Oberneuland
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
L
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
17.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Oberneuland Oberneuland
L
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
21.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Oberneuland Oberneuland
L
Oberneuland Oberneuland
25.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
HSC Hannover
10 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 9 2 0 7 13:21 -8 6 L
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
W
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
07.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
L
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
11.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
W
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
18.10.20 2 : 4 WIN
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
L
Havelse Havelse
25.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
Oberneuland
11 Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst 7 0 2 5 5:15 -10 2 L
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
23.09.20 1 : 6 LOSS
Havelse Havelse
D
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
L
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
04.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
L
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
07.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
L
Oberneuland Oberneuland
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
Werder Bremen II
Promotion round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

Regionalliga North championship organized by Germany.

On 777score.pk website you can find football schedule and Regionalliga North (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of interesting matches - Regionalliga North (Germany):
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - SSV Jeddeloh (31.10.2020 09:00)
Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II (31.10.2020 09:00)
Atlas Delmenhorst - VfL Wolfsburg II (31.10.2020 09:00)

Follow Regionalliga North (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.