Regionalliga West
Germany

Regionalliga West

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Regionalliga West
1 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 9 6 3 0 16:5 11 21 W
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
02.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
W
Bonner Bonner
06.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
D
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
W
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
W
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
24.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Schalke 04 II
2 Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 8 6 2 0 20:6 14 20 D
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
W
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
23.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
D
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bonner Bonner
W
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
10.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
W
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
17.10.20 6 : 0 WIN
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
Fortuna Koln
3 Preussen Munster Preussen Munster 10 6 2 2 18:9 9 20 L
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
W
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
10.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
L
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
W
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
21.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
W
Bonner Bonner
24.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
Borussia Dortmund II
4 Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln 9 5 3 1 21:11 10 18 D
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
L
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
D
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
D
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
17.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
W
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
21.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Bonner Bonner
Borussia Dortmund II
5 1. Köln II 1. Köln II 10 4 4 2 14:10 4 16 W
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
W
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
09.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
W
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
18.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
L
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
21.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
W
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
24.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
Bergisch Gladbach 09
6 Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II 11 4 4 3 11:7 4 16 L
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
06.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
L
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
10.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
D
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
W
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
21.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
D
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
Rot-Weiss Essen
7 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II 8 4 3 1 17:4 13 15 D
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
23.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
W
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
26.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
L
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
02.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
D
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
W
Bonner Bonner
17.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
8 Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II 9 4 2 3 17:12 5 14 W
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
26.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
L
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
W
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
06.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
L
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
09.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
L
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
17.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
Wiedenbruck 2000
9 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 7 4 2 1 8:5 3 14 W
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
D
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
06.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
W
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
D
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
W
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
24.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
SV Straelen
10 Wuppertaler Wuppertaler 9 3 3 3 12:15 -3 12 D
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
L
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
26.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
W
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
03.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
W
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
10.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
D
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
VfB Homberg
11 Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000 9 2 5 2 14:15 -1 11 D
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
02.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
D
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
06.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
D
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
D
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
17.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
L
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
21.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
Borussia Monchengladbach II
12 SV Straelen SV Straelen 9 2 4 3 10:13 -3 10 D
SV Straelen SV Straelen
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
W
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
SV Straelen SV Straelen
D
SV Straelen SV Straelen
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
W
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
SV Straelen SV Straelen
D
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Straelen SV Straelen
Alemannia Aachen
13 SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen 9 2 4 3 7:10 -3 10 W
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
D
SV Straelen SV Straelen
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
D
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
L
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
24.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
W
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
28.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
Sportfreunde Lotte
14 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 11 2 4 5 9:18 -9 10 L
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
10.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
W
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
14.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
L
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
18.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
W
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
21.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
L
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
24.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Wiedenbruck 2000
15 Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08 9 1 6 2 8:10 -2 9 L
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
26.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
D
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
02.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
D
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
06.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
L
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bonner Bonner
D
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
Wegberg-Beeck
16 Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck 10 2 3 5 10:14 -4 9 L
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
10.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
L
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
14.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
D
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Straelen SV Straelen
D
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
21.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
W
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
25.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
Lippstadt 08
17 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 10 2 3 5 11:23 -12 9 W
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
L
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
10.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
W
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
17.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
L
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
21.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
D
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
SV Rodinghausen
18 Bonner Bonner 10 2 2 6 10:18 -8 8 L
Bonner Bonner
06.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
W
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Bonner Bonner
L
Bonner Bonner
17.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
L
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
21.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Bonner Bonner
L
Bonner Bonner
24.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
Borussia Monchengladbach II
19 Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09 9 1 3 5 7:14 -7 6 D
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
L
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
W
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
03.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
L
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SV Straelen SV Straelen
L
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
24.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
1. Köln II
20 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 10 1 3 6 12:23 -11 6 L
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
26.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
L
Bonner Bonner
03.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
L
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
17.10.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
D
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
21.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
D
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
21 VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 8 1 1 6 6:16 -10 4 D
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
23.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
W
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
L
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
L
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
25.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
L
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
28.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
Wuppertaler
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Regionalliga West tournament organized by Germany. Contest participants: 21 participating teams. At the moment leaders in football marathon are as follows:
Rot-Weiss Essen - 21 points, 6 won matches, 0 defeats, 3 draws.
Borussia Dortmund II - 20 points, 6 wins, 0 losses, 2 draws.
Preussen Munster - 20 points, 6 wins, 2 defeats, 2 draws.

On 777score.pk source you can have constant access to football schedule and Regionalliga West (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football clubs - Regionalliga West (Germany):
Fortuna Koln - Borussia Dortmund II (31.10.2020 09:00)
Fortuna Dusseldorf II - Rot Weiss Ahlen (31.10.2020 09:00)
VfB Homberg - Wuppertaler (31.10.2020 09:00)

Follow Regionalliga West (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.